Starttid | 4,9 km |
6,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 40:24 (1) | 50:15 | ||
2. | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 41:10 (2) | 52:36 | ||
3. | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 45:19 (5) | 55:59 | ||
4. | Seppo Keltamäki | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 45:04 (4) | 57:06 | ||
5. | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 45:42 (6) | 57:32 | ||
6. | Geoff Lawford | Abominable O-men | AUS | 12:00:00 | 46:51 (9) | 57:51 | |
7. | Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 43:55 (3) | 58:07 | ||
8. | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 47:02 (10) | 58:08 | ||
9. | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 46:45 (7) | 58:17 | ||
10. | Matti Salonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 46:48 (8) | 58:46 | ||
11. | Kari Ranta-Puska | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 47:35 (11) | 58:54 | ||
12. | Keijo Tarvonen | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 47:43 (12) | 1:02:01 | ||
13. | Timo Halla-Aho | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 49:26 (16) | 1:02:02 | ||
14. | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 48:20 (13) | 1:02:07 | ||
15. | Heikki Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 50:21 (19) | 1:02:08 | ||
16. | Jarmo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 49:17 (15) | 1:02:53 | ||
16. | Matti Hautala | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | 48:33 (14) | 1:02:53 | ||
18. | Olli Kumpulainen | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 49:54 (18) | 1:03:06 | ||
19. | Mats Svedström | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 49:40 (17) | 1:03:20 | ||
20. | Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 50:41 (21) | 1:03:46 | ||
21. | Heikki Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 50:44 (22) | 1:03:48 | ||
22. | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 50:30 (20) | 1:03:52 | ||
23. | Arto Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:03 (26) | 1:04:43 | ||
24. | Kyösti Kämä | OH | 12:00:00 | 51:11 (23) | 1:05:19 | ||
25. | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 53:07 (27) | 1:06:02 | ||
26. | Mauri Rustari | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:27 (28) | 1:06:50 | ||
27. | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | 55:04 (37) | 1:06:53 | ||
28. | Reino Kurkela | OH | 12:00:00 | 54:58 (36) | 1:07:06 | ||
29. | Anatoly Krysanov | Korolev - Buran | RUS | 12:00:00 | 53:53 (29) | 1:07:18 | |
30. | Timo Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 52:33 (25) | 1:07:29 | ||
31. | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 54:33 (33) | 1:07:54 | ||
32. | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 55:21 (40) | 1:08:00 | ||
33. | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 55:14 (38) | 1:08:09 | ||
34. | Pekka Valkonen | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 54:04 (31) | 1:08:48 | ||
35. | Timo Herranen | Jyry | 12:00:00 | 54:02 (30) | 1:08:55 | ||
36. | Seppo Rantapuska | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | 12:00:00 | 57:29 (43) | 1:10:19 | ||
37. | Teuvo Tiilikainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:25 (46) | 1:11:47 | ||
38. | Karl Nilsson | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 54:54 (35) | 1:11:56 | ||
39. | Jorma Matilainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 55:20 (39) | 1:12:18 | ||
40. | Jorma Aherto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:44 (24) | 1:12:46 | ||
41. | Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 57:11 (42) | 1:12:55 | ||
42. | Risto Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 56:08 (41) | 1:13:22 | ||
43. | Seppo Kinkki | Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 54:43 (34) | 1:14:02 | ||
44. | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 59:48 (44) | 1:14:33 | ||
45. | Pertti Heinikangas | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:01:55 (50) | 1:15:05 | ||
46. | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:20 (45) | 1:15:15 | ||
47. | Juhani Katko | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:01:26 (48) | 1:16:23 | ||
48. | Gila Poltéra | Quack OK | SUI | 12:00:00 | 54:25 (32) | 1:17:46 | |
49. | Sauli Joki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:28 (49) | 1:18:08 | ||
50. | Hannu Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:01:01 (47) | 1:18:24 | ||
51. | Risto Airaksinen | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | 1:04:42 (52) | 1:18:31 | ||
52. | Rauno Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | 12:00:00 | 1:05:57 (55) | 1:19:49 | ||
53. | Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:36 (51) | 1:21:37 | ||
54. | Raimo Idman | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:05:11 (53) | 1:21:48 | ||
55. | Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:08:53 (60) | 1:22:20 | ||
56. | Pekka Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:48 (59) | 1:22:43 | ||
57. | Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 1:08:16 (58) | 1:26:05 | ||
58. | Sergey Glebov | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:06:04 (56) | 1:26:42 | |
59. | Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:33 (61) | 1:27:17 | ||
60. | Timo Kurki | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:05:41 (54) | 1:27:35 | ||
61. | Antti Suonpää | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:07:09 (57) | 1:28:07 | ||
62. | Steve Kirk | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:14:51 (66) | 1:31:15 | |
63. | Alexander Kovyazin | RUS-Veteran | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:14:31 (65) | 1:31:21 | |
64. | Yehuda Alon | SLOW | GBR | 12:00:00 | 1:12:00 (63) | 1:32:23 | |
65. | Jarmo Kapanen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:12 (64) | 1:33:16 | ||
66. | Roch Prendergast | Abominable O-men | AUS | 12:00:00 | 1:11:56 (62) | 1:36:41 | |
67. | Markku Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:17:45 (67) | 1:36:56 | ||
68. | Kai Mäkisara | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:20:46 (68) | 1:37:36 | ||
69. | Jouko Pekonen | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 1:23:52 (69) | 1:41:32 | ||
70. | Asko Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | 12:00:00 | 1:24:28 (70) | 1:41:42 | ||
71. | Alexandr Levichev | Veresk SPb | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:29:47 (71) | 1:45:22 | |
72. | Shoji Kato | TamaOl | JPN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:31 (73) | 1:49:30 | |
73. | Voitto Manninen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:33:18 (72) | 1:50:59 | ||
74. | Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:41:15 (74) | 2:07:05 | ||
Teppo Lanne | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Matti Viinikka | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Esko Töykkälä | Lammin Säkiä | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Aki Nieminen | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Martti Anttila | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Esko Udd | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Martti Hakola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Markku Kotala | OH | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Raimo Hannukainen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Markku Tolvanen | Salon Viesti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Asko Virolainen | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Anders Sjöholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
467 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
466 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
465 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
463 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Harri Koski | Tarpian Suunta | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Pekka Palttala | Turengin Sarastus | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
462 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
461 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Heimo Lahti | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
464 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jan-Eric Nyström | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Ilkka Kotala | OH | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | ej startad |