1 | 2294 | Nikolay Fedorov | Veresk SPb | RUS | 19:48 | ||
2 | 2301 | Heikki Korppi | OH | 24:06 | +4:18 | ||
3 | 2291 | Sergey Bondarev | SPB | RUS | 24:23 | +4:35 | |
4 | 2312 | Hannu Lusa | Rasti-Jussit | 25:40 | +5:52 | ||
5 | 2319 | Juha Rantoja | Rasti-Kurikka | 26:15 | +6:27 | ||
6 | 2297 | Jouni Iso-Markku | Suomusjärven Sisu | 26:31 | +6:43 | ||
7 | 2324 | Asko Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:51 | +7:03 | ||
8 | 2288 | Ilkka Aakula | Paimion Rasti | 27:34 | +7:46 | ||
9 | 2338 | Ari Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:47 | +7:59 | ||
10 | 2289 | Timo Ahonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 28:02 | +8:14 | ||
11 | 2318 | Reima Piispanen | Saloisten Reipas | 28:23 | +8:35 | ||
12 | 2327 | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | 28:28 | +8:40 | ||
13 | 2315 | Eero Nurminen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 28:30 | +8:42 | ||
14 | 2298 | Kari Kantanen | Viitasaaren Suunta | 30:02 | +10:14 | ||
15 | 2311 | Timo Liukko | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 30:20 | +10:32 | ||
16 | 2323 | Jukka Salonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 30:32 | +10:44 | ||
17 | 2309 | Jaakko Lajunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 30:54 | +11:06 | ||
18 | 2296 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 31:13 | +11:25 | ||
19 | 2304 | Esa Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:23 | +12:35 | ||
20 | 2307 | Seppo Kylliäinen | Lappeen Riento | 32:27 | +12:39 | ||
21 | 2295 | Arto Hautala | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 32:33 | +12:45 | ||
22 | 2300 | Kari Koistinen | Navi | 32:36 | +12:48 | ||
23 | 2299 | Stanislav Kazus | Energotrans Ekaterinburg | RUS | 32:42 | +12:54 | |
24 | 2337 | Mikko Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 32:46 | +12:58 | ||
25 | 2306 | Kimmo Kuusisto | MS Parma | 33:26 | +13:38 | ||
26 | 2328 | Hannu Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | 34:05 | +14:17 | ||
27 | 2308 | Ari Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 35:11 | +15:23 | ||
28 | 2326 | Jukka Syrjänen | Koovee | 36:42 | +16:54 | ||
29 | 2293 | Jan Enegren | Solf IK | 37:07 | +17:19 | ||
30 | 2325 | Ian Simpson | Bay of Plenty | NZL | 37:14 | +17:26 | |
31 | 2321 | Victor Rylov | SPB | RUS | 38:31 | +18:43 | |
32 | 2290 | Markku Arola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:36 | +18:48 | ||
33 | 2317 | Kenneth Nygård | Solf IK | 39:08 | +19:20 | ||
34 | 2292 | Boris Elfimov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 39:51 | +20:03 | |
35 | 2314 | Pentti Nikodemus | Lapin Veikot | 40:28 | +20:40 | ||
36 | 2302 | Yury Kozadaev | OK AKFA | RUS | 43:42 | +23:54 | |
37 | 2303 | Andrey Kushnir | OK AKFA | RUS | 48:58 | +29:10 | |
38 | 2305 | Harri Kuusela | Epilän Esa | 50:12 | +30:24 | ||
39 | 2310 | Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 50:55 | +31:07 | ||
40 | 2313 | Alexander Malakhov | Moscow | RUS | 51:09 | +31:21 | |
41 | 2320 | Vladimir Rozhkov | Kaliningrad | RUS | 1:04:22 | +44:34 |