Starttid | 5,7 km |
6,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ari Anjala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 51:02 (1) | 58:24 | ||
2. | Ari Kattainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 52:14 (2) | 59:47 | ||
3. | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 53:16 (3) | 1:00:50 | ||
4. | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 55:18 (4) | 1:03:08 | ||
5. | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 55:49 (5) | 1:03:15 | ||
6. | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 58:46 (6) | 1:06:15 | ||
7. | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:09 (8) | 1:07:49 | ||
8. | Jari Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 59:03 (7) | 1:08:10 | ||
9. | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:01:23 (10) | 1:08:44 | ||
10. | Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 1:01:40 (12) | 1:09:15 | ||
11. | Arvo Ahola | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 1:01:27 (11) | 1:09:38 | ||
12. | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:00:31 (9) | 1:09:39 | ||
13. | Juris Sinke | Kapa OK | LAT | 12:00:00 | 1:02:16 (13) | 1:10:32 | |
14. | Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:02:18 (14) | 1:10:53 | ||
14. | Silvio Vicari | CO UTOE Bellinzona | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:02:44 (16) | 1:10:53 | |
16. | Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 1:02:50 (17) | 1:11:02 | ||
17. | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:34 (15) | 1:11:08 | ||
18. | Juha Ala-Hukkala | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 1:04:07 (18) | 1:12:54 | ||
19. | Geza Molnar | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 1:05:52 (19) | 1:14:23 | ||
20. | Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:09:12 (22) | 1:17:20 | ||
21. | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:23 (20) | 1:17:23 | ||
22. | Harijs Lacars | COKSILVA | LAT | 12:00:00 | 1:09:14 (23) | 1:18:13 | |
23. | Harri Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:09:34 (25) | 1:18:49 | ||
24. | Timo Hyppänen | EKSu | 12:00:00 | 1:10:44 (28) | 1:18:59 | ||
25. | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:10:02 (26) | 1:19:02 | ||
26. | Matti Teittinen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 1:08:59 (21) | 1:20:33 | ||
27. | Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | 12:00:00 | 1:10:44 (28) | 1:20:52 | ||
28. | Pekka Kittilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:09:15 (24) | 1:20:57 | ||
29. | Juha Lahti | HLS | 12:00:00 | 1:12:09 (31) | 1:21:09 | ||
30. | Risto Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | 12:00:00 | 1:12:20 (32) | 1:21:17 | ||
31. | Reima Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:05 (27) | 1:21:22 | ||
32. | Rimantas Dauderis | OK Krantas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 1:12:37 (34) | 1:21:44 | |
33. | Juha Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:13:15 (35) | 1:22:40 | ||
34. | Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | 1:12:31 (33) | 1:22:48 | ||
35. | Roy Parnetti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:11:59 (30) | 1:23:16 | ||
36. | Kari Rintaluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 1:13:31 (36) | 1:24:00 | ||
37. | Otto Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:15:41 (38) | 1:24:35 | ||
38. | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:15 (37) | 1:24:57 | ||
39. | Igor Zakharov | VIVAT | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:16:09 (39) | 1:25:07 | |
40. | Dainius Melaika | OK Krantas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 1:17:05 (42) | 1:26:22 | |
41. | Ole Ahlroth | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:16:46 (41) | 1:27:12 | ||
42. | Antti Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 1:16:41 (40) | 1:27:30 | ||
43. | Jukka Alho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:18:22 (43) | 1:28:09 | ||
44. | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:20:17 (44) | 1:29:08 | ||
45. | Antti Lamminpää | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:20:28 (45) | 1:29:50 | ||
46. | Jukka Heikura | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 12:00:00 | 1:22:40 (46) | 1:32:22 | ||
47. | Kari Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:23:02 (47) | 1:34:44 | ||
48. | Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:24:21 (48) | 1:35:07 | ||
49. | Henrik Karlsson | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:27:59 (49) | 1:39:41 | ||
50. | Donatas Melaika | OK Krantas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 1:28:12 (50) | 1:41:06 | |
51. | Keijo Ruotsalainen | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:33:21 (51) | 1:44:29 | ||
52. | Jorma Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:36:30 (55) | 1:44:49 | ||
53. | Kari Maijala | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:34:29 (53) | 1:45:14 | ||
54. | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:34:22 (52) | 1:45:28 | ||
55. | Jarmo Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:34:35 (54) | 1:45:58 | ||
56. | Markus Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:36:36 (56) | 1:47:46 | ||
57. | Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 1:44:44 (59) | 1:55:48 | ||
58. | Jouni Volotinen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:44:14 (58) | 1:55:49 | ||
59. | Mikko Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:43:32 (57) | 2:02:13 | ||
60. | Jari Kuiro | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:56:20 (60) | 2:07:56 | ||
61. | Sergey Fedorov | Perm | RUS | 12:00:00 | 2:06:40 (61) | 2:18:42 | |
62. | Sergey Lukin | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 2:06:43 (62) | 2:21:07 | |
63. | Mikhail Vasilyev | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 4:39:23 | ||
Reijo Hyvönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Juha Liukkonen | Delta | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jukka Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Pekka Partanen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Aimo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Kari Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Arto Virtala | Laitilan Jyske | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Ilkka Kujanpää | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Petteri Vuorinen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Pekka Pajuoja | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Markku Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Vesa-Pekka Jalli | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Taito Jeskanen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Jari Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jussi Mannila | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Pekka Fincke | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Teemu Moilanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Kim Westberg | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Hannu Ruotsalainen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
452 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
453 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
454 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
455 vacant | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Raimo Joensuu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad |