1 | 2231 | Kai Hilo | Lynx | 35:44 | |||
2 | 2249 | Taisto Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 39:25 | +3:41 | ||
3 | 2255 | Jouni Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:49 | +4:05 | ||
4 | 2261 | Timo Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 40:13 | +4:29 | ||
5 | 2268 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 40:38 | +4:54 | ||
6 | 2245 | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:44 | +5:00 | ||
7 | 2287 | Kalle Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 40:51 | +5:07 | ||
8 | 2232 | Stefan Höstman | Malax IF | 41:07 | +5:23 | ||
9 | 2259 | Tarmo Oikarinen | OH | 42:30 | +6:46 | ||
10 | 2226 | Sergey Gusak | Gatchina | RUS | 43:36 | +7:52 | |
11 | 2248 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | 44:21 | +8:37 | ||
12 | 2239 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 44:52 | +9:08 | ||
13 | 2260 | Matti Onnela | Lapin Veikot | 45:33 | +9:49 | ||
14 | 2237 | Jari Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 45:47 | +10:03 | ||
15 | 2238 | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 45:52 | +10:08 | ||
16 | 2233 | Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 46:14 | +10:30 | ||
17 | 2243 | Ari Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | 46:32 | +10:48 | ||
18 | 2273 | Heikki Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | 47:16 | +11:32 | ||
19 | 2224 | Aleksandr Dobritckii | Vesta | RUS | 47:35 | +11:51 | |
20 | 2229 | Antti Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 47:45 | +12:01 | ||
21 | 2279 | Andrey Kuzmin | St.Petersburg | RUS | 48:34 | +12:50 | |
22 | 2265 | Pekka Rehn | Lynx | 48:40 | +12:56 | ||
23 | 2241 | Ari Kosunen | SK Vuoksi | 49:56 | +14:12 | ||
24 | 2264 | Juha Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | 50:17 | +14:33 | ||
25 | 2286 | Eero Vartiainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 51:20 | +15:36 | ||
26 | 2270 | Juha Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | 52:13 | +16:29 | ||
27 | 2266 | Riku Rousku | MS Parma | 52:16 | +16:32 | ||
28 | 2262 | Mika Rahkola | OH | 53:00 | +17:16 | ||
29 | 2230 | Petri Heikkilä | Järvenpään Palo | 55:50 | +20:06 | ||
30 | 2247 | Matti Lehto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 56:02 | +20:18 | ||
31 | 2274 | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 56:29 | +20:45 | ||
32 | 2236 | Igor Kirichenko | Vesta | RUS | 56:54 | +21:10 | |
33 | 2225 | Vsevolod Dokhturov | Tomsk | RUS | 57:33 | +21:49 | |
34 | 2251 | Martin Melin | IK Falken | 57:48 | +22:04 | ||
35 | 2234 | Petri Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 58:31 | +22:47 | ||
36 | 2253 | Mika Murtola | Kalvolan Keihäs | 59:58 | +24:14 | ||
37 | 2267 | Timo Saaranen | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:00:45 | +25:01 | ||
38 | 2246 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | 1:00:56 | +25:12 | ||
39 | 2222 | Igor Berezin | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 1:01:06 | +25:22 | |
40 | 2221 | Boris Ashkinadzi | Gatchina | RUS | 1:02:09 | +26:25 | |
41 | 2228 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:02:27 | +26:43 | ||
42 | 2223 | Martin Daehnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | GER | 1:06:18 | +30:34 | |
43 | 2227 | Eero Hakala | IF Femman | 1:06:25 | +30:41 | ||
44 | 2220 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:06:51 | +31:07 | ||
45 | 2254 | Evgeny Murzinov | Veliky Novgorod | RUS | 1:07:14 | +31:30 | |
46 | 2244 | Ari Kyöstilä | Rastivarsat | 1:07:24 | +31:40 | ||
47 | 2235 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:22 | +33:38 | ||
48 | 2278 | Markku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:15:02 | +39:18 | ||
49 | 2272 | Andrey Sorokin | Nord West | RUS | 1:19:19 | +43:35 | |
50 | 2252 | Juha Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:22:44 | +47:00 | ||
51 | 2257 | Jorma Niinimäki | Lynx | 1:24:54 | +49:10 | ||
52 | 2276 | Reijo Toivonen | Espoon Akilles | 1:35:34 | +59:50 | ||
53 | 2263 | Arto Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:38:37 | +1:02:53 | ||
54 | 2275 | Sami Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:55:04 | +1:19:20 |