1 | 2231 | Kai Hilo | Lynx | 46:13 | |||
2 | 2249 | Taisto Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 49:24 | +3:11 | ||
3 | 2245 | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:00 | +3:47 | ||
4 | 2255 | Jouni Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:12 | +3:59 | ||
5 | 2287 | Kalle Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 50:17 | +4:04 | ||
6 | 2232 | Stefan Höstman | Malax IF | 50:58 | +4:45 | ||
7 | 2268 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 51:21 | +5:08 | ||
8 | 2259 | Tarmo Oikarinen | OH | 51:37 | +5:24 | ||
9 | 2261 | Timo Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 52:08 | +5:55 | ||
10 | 2248 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | 55:04 | +8:51 | ||
11 | 2260 | Matti Onnela | Lapin Veikot | 55:42 | +9:29 | ||
12 | 2239 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 56:10 | +9:57 | ||
13 | 2233 | Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 56:59 | +10:46 | ||
14 | 2237 | Jari Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 57:00 | +10:47 | ||
15 | 2238 | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 57:05 | +10:52 | ||
16 | 2279 | Andrey Kuzmin | St.Petersburg | RUS | 58:25 | +12:12 | |
17 | 2226 | Sergey Gusak | Gatchina | RUS | 58:28 | +12:15 | |
18 | 2273 | Heikki Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | 58:56 | +12:43 | ||
19 | 2243 | Ari Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | 59:08 | +12:55 | ||
20 | 2229 | Antti Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 59:13 | +13:00 | ||
21 | 2241 | Ari Kosunen | SK Vuoksi | 59:45 | +13:32 | ||
22 | 2265 | Pekka Rehn | Lynx | 1:01:03 | +14:50 | ||
23 | 2286 | Eero Vartiainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:03:12 | +16:59 | ||
24 | 2270 | Juha Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | 1:03:35 | +17:22 | ||
25 | 2262 | Mika Rahkola | OH | 1:04:57 | +18:44 | ||
26 | 2266 | Riku Rousku | MS Parma | 1:05:17 | +19:04 | ||
27 | 2264 | Juha Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | 1:06:52 | +20:39 | ||
28 | 2236 | Igor Kirichenko | Vesta | RUS | 1:07:51 | +21:38 | |
29 | 2274 | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:09:39 | +23:26 | ||
30 | 2224 | Aleksandr Dobritckii | Vesta | RUS | 1:10:05 | +23:52 | |
31 | 2247 | Matti Lehto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:10:27 | +24:14 | ||
32 | 2230 | Petri Heikkilä | Järvenpään Palo | 1:11:07 | +24:54 | ||
33 | 2234 | Petri Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:11:21 | +25:08 | ||
34 | 2225 | Vsevolod Dokhturov | Tomsk | RUS | 1:13:09 | +26:56 | |
35 | 2251 | Martin Melin | IK Falken | 1:13:14 | +27:01 | ||
36 | 2228 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:13:59 | +27:46 | ||
37 | 2222 | Igor Berezin | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 1:16:03 | +29:50 | |
38 | 2267 | Timo Saaranen | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:16:45 | +30:32 | ||
39 | 2227 | Eero Hakala | IF Femman | 1:16:53 | +30:40 | ||
40 | 2221 | Boris Ashkinadzi | Gatchina | RUS | 1:17:43 | +31:30 | |
41 | 2223 | Martin Daehnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | GER | 1:17:55 | +31:42 | |
42 | 2253 | Mika Murtola | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:19:05 | +32:52 | ||
43 | 2246 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | 1:19:06 | +32:53 | ||
44 | 2220 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:20:31 | +34:18 | ||
45 | 2244 | Ari Kyöstilä | Rastivarsat | 1:20:32 | +34:19 | ||
46 | 2254 | Evgeny Murzinov | Veliky Novgorod | RUS | 1:21:35 | +35:22 | |
47 | 2235 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | Espoon Akilles | 1:25:48 | +39:35 | ||
48 | 2278 | Markku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:28:37 | +42:24 | ||
49 | 2272 | Andrey Sorokin | Nord West | RUS | 1:30:23 | +44:10 | |
50 | 2252 | Juha Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:39:55 | +53:42 | ||
51 | 2257 | Jorma Niinimäki | Lynx | 1:40:02 | +53:49 | ||
52 | 2276 | Reijo Toivonen | Espoon Akilles | 1:54:55 | +1:08:42 | ||
53 | 2263 | Arto Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:58:12 | +1:11:59 | ||
54 | 2275 | Sami Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 2:18:02 | +1:31:49 | ||
2240 | Harri Koski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2258 | Juho Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | ej startad | ||||
2277 | Mikhail Tulenkov | Northern Wind | RUS | ej startad | |||
2242 | Igor Kunitskiy | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | ej startad |