1 | 1327 | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | 56:41 | |||
2 | 1322 | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 57:04 | +23 | ||
3 | 1347 | Jyrki Jäppinen | OK77 | 57:20 | +39 | ||
4 | 1298 | Petteri Kähäri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:43 | +1:02 | ||
5 | 1319 | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:28 | +1:47 | ||
6 | 1305 | Kari Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:45 | +3:04 | ||
7 | 1265 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | 1:00:24 | +3:43 | ||
8 | 1364 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:01:47 | +5:06 | ||
9 | 1309 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | 1:01:49 | +5:08 | ||
10 | 1295 | Mika Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:03:08 | +6:27 | ||
11 | 1317 | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | 1:04:43 | +8:02 | ||
12 | 1282 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | 1:06:05 | +9:24 | ||
13 | 1297 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:31 | +9:50 | ||
14 | 1289 | Juha Kauria | Olavin Rasti | 1:06:46 | +10:05 | ||
15 | 1316 | Asko Nykänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:07:23 | +10:42 | ||
16 | 1296 | Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:23 | +13:42 | ||
17 | 1312 | Risto Niinimäki | Pihkaniskat | 1:10:33 | +13:52 | ||
18 | 1270 | Juha-Pekka Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:10:36 | +13:55 | ||
19 | 1363 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:10:39 | +13:58 | ||
20 | 1360 | Markku Virtanen | Lammin Säkiä | 1:11:17 | +14:36 | ||
21 | 1283 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 1:12:06 | +15:25 | ||
22 | 1342 | Mika Ternola | Kangasala SK | 1:13:19 | +16:38 | ||
23 | 1310 | Markku Mänty | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:15:03 | +18:22 | ||
24 | 1267 | Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:15:18 | +18:37 | ||
25 | 1299 | Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:15:51 | +19:10 | ||
26 | 1292 | Mikko Kimpi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:16:41 | +20:00 | ||
27 | 1285 | Seppo Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | 1:17:25 | +20:44 | ||
28 | 1313 | Arto Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:17:43 | +21:02 | ||
29 | 1328 | Reima Rantanen | MS Parma | 1:17:52 | +21:11 | ||
30 | 1321 | Heikki Pelkonen | Päijät-Rasti | 1:18:56 | +22:15 | ||
31 | 1284 | Pekka Juvakka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:19:24 | +22:43 | ||
32 | 1345 | Riku Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:19:39 | +22:58 | ||
33 | 1346 | Taisto Jylhä | LoVe | 1:19:54 | +23:13 | ||
34 | 1356 | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:21:42 | +25:01 | ||
1300 | Tommi Lainema | Espoon Suunta | 1:21:42 | +25:01 | |||
36 | 1331 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | 1:21:55 | +25:14 | ||
37 | 1325 | Harri Posti | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:22:30 | +25:49 | ||
38 | 1333 | Vygintas Saldukas | OK Krantas | LTU | 1:23:30 | +26:49 | |
39 | 1340 | Matti Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:24:14 | +27:33 | ||
40 | 1271 | Matti Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:25:10 | +28:29 | ||
41 | 1335 | Stefan Schlatter | OLC Kapreolo | SUI | 1:25:32 | +28:51 | |
42 | 1307 | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | 1:27:20 | +30:39 | ||
43 | 1359 | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:27:27 | +30:46 | ||
44 | 1362 | Jukka Vähäpesola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:42 | +31:01 | ||
45 | 1326 | Veli Pyhtilä | OH | 1:28:49 | +32:08 | ||
46 | 1338 | Marc Streit | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | SUI | 1:28:51 | +32:10 | |
47 | 1290 | Juha Ketola | Koovee | 1:29:52 | +33:11 | ||
48 | 1293 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:30:09 | +33:28 | ||
49 | 1273 | Ari Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:31:57 | +35:16 | ||
50 | 1286 | Arto Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 1:34:41 | +38:00 | ||
51 | 1334 | Lasse Sarparanta | Rasti-Lukko | 1:35:19 | +38:38 | ||
52 | 1314 | Arto Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:35:50 | +39:09 | ||
53 | 1339 | Aki Tapper | Rasti 88 | 1:37:14 | +40:33 | ||
54 | 1306 | Sakari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:37:38 | +40:57 | ||
55 | 1260 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | 1:38:19 | +41:38 | ||
56 | 1288 | Matti Kattelus | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:38:21 | +41:40 | ||
57 | 1358 | Hannu Varkoi | Kalske | 1:39:35 | +42:54 | ||
58 | 1323 | Tapani Penttinen | Navi | 1:39:49 | +43:08 | ||
59 | 1287 | Jari Kanko | Koovee | 1:40:51 | +44:10 | ||
60 | 1275 | Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | 1:41:13 | +44:32 | ||
61 | 1301 | Antti Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:41:21 | +44:40 | ||
62 | 1278 | Antti Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:41:25 | +44:44 | ||
63 | 1320 | Andres Palk | TAOK | EST | 1:42:29 | +45:48 | |
64 | 1279 | Ulf Höglund | OK Raseborg | 1:44:14 | +47:33 | ||
65 | 1266 | Sergey Fedorov | MGAU | RUS | 1:44:48 | +48:07 | |
66 | 1357 | Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | 1:45:19 | +48:38 | ||
67 | 1259 | Antti Ahti | Espoon Suunta | 1:45:58 | +49:17 | ||
68 | 1261 | Jarmo Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:50:16 | +53:35 | ||
69 | 1308 | Reijo Mäkilä | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:53:23 | +56:42 | ||
70 | 1276 | Timo Huoponen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:54:55 | +58:14 | ||
71 | 1336 | Jouko Skog | Koovee | 1:57:03 | +1:00:22 | ||
72 | 1330 | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:58:13 | +1:01:32 | ||
73 | 1294 | Pasi Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | 2:02:06 | +1:05:25 | ||
74 | 1272 | Heikki Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:06:26 | +1:09:45 | ||
75 | 1344 | Alexey Trapeznikov | OK AKFA | RUS | 2:07:33 | +1:10:52 | |
76 | 1302 | Igor Lazarev | Ryazan | RUS | 2:25:41 | +1:29:00 | |
1315 | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | bröt | ||||
1332 | Harry Sainio | OK77 | disk | ||||
1324 | Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | disk | ||||
1263 | Yury Berezuk | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | ej startad | |||
1264 | Jan Donner | OK77 | ej startad | ||||
1341 | Kai Tattari | Rastihaukat | ej startad | ||||
1281 | Pasi Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | ej startad | ||||
1262 | Alexey Archakov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | ej startad | |||
1318 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1303 | Jarmo Lindroos | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
1280 | Seppo Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta | ej startad |