Starttid | 7,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 54:12 | ||
2. | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 54:46 | ||
3. | Kari Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 58:56 | ||
4. | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:50 | ||
5. | Tomas Ray | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:00:31 | ||
6. | Markku Virtanen | Lammin Säkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:01:18 | ||
7. | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 1:02:25 | ||
8. | Jukka Kyhäräinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:13 | ||
9. | Mika Vuorela | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:04:07 | ||
10. | Reima Rantanen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:04:12 | ||
11. | Mikko Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:04:54 | ||
12. | Asko Nykänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:05:08 | ||
13. | Markku Mänty | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 1:05:35 | ||
14. | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:06:07 | ||
15. | Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:24 | ||
16. | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:07:15 | ||
17. | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:07:33 | ||
18. | Donald Staudte | Järla IF OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:08:48 | |
19. | Kalevi Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 1:09:25 | ||
20. | Pekka Juvakka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:10:39 | ||
21. | Risto Niinimäki | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:27 | ||
22. | Juha Kauria | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:13:33 | ||
23. | Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 1:13:38 | ||
24. | Riku Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:13:56 | ||
25. | Tapani Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:14:04 | ||
26. | Mikko Kimpi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:35 | ||
27. | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:47 | ||
28. | Tommi Lainema | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:16:25 | ||
29. | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:16:42 | ||
30. | Seppo Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:17:17 | ||
31. | Heikki Pelkonen | Päijät-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:17:33 | ||
32. | Arto Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 1:18:12 | ||
33. | Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 1:18:30 | ||
34. | Stefan Schlatter | OLC Kapreolo | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:18:38 | |
35. | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:20:01 | ||
36. | Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:21:00 | ||
37. | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:22:04 | ||
38. | Aki Tapper | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 1:23:30 | ||
39. | Sergey Fedorov | MGAU | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:23:41 | |
40. | Heikki Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:24:15 | ||
41. | Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:25:15 | ||
42. | Hannu Varkoi | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 1:25:30 | ||
43. | Harri Posti | Koskelankylän Riento | 12:00:00 | 1:26:10 | ||
44. | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:26:43 | ||
45. | Vygintas Saldukas | OK Krantas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 1:27:40 | |
46. | Tapani Penttinen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:29:43 | ||
47. | Arto Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:33:13 | ||
48. | Arto Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:33:53 | ||
49. | Ari Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:33:54 | ||
50. | Jari Kanko | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 1:34:05 | ||
51. | Matti Kattelus | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:35:27 | ||
52. | Jyrki Kiviniitty | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:35:42 | ||
53. | Pasi Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | 12:00:00 | 1:36:42 | ||
54. | Ulf Höglund | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:38:23 | ||
55. | Veli Pyhtilä | OH | 12:00:00 | 1:38:35 | ||
56. | Antti Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:41:51 | ||
57. | Marc Streit | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:43:09 | |
58. | Matti Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:43:29 | ||
59. | Andres Palk | TAOK | EST | 12:00:00 | 1:44:05 | |
60. | Antti Ahti | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:44:23 | ||
61. | Igor Lazarev | Ryazan | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:45:16 | |
62. | Lasse Sarparanta | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:45:26 | ||
63. | Jouko Skog | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 1:46:33 | ||
64. | Sakari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:47:30 | ||
65. | Alexey Trapeznikov | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:48:09 | |
66. | Jukka Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:48:44 | ||
67. | Timo Huoponen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 1:55:30 | ||
68. | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 1:59:13 | ||
69. | Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | 12:00:00 | 2:00:06 | ||
70. | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 2:06:51 | ||
71. | Yury Berezuk | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 12:00:00 | 2:09:34 | |
72. | Antti Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 2:14:39 | ||
73. | Jarmo Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:14:52 | ||
Seppo Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Jarmo Lindroos | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Matti Huttunen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Alexey Archakov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Taisto Jylhä | LoVe | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Kai Tattari | Rastihaukat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Pasi Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Mika Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Harry Sainio | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ej startad |