1 | 2056 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:27:58 | |||
2 | 2035 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 2:30:33 | +2:35 | ||
3 | 2051 | Ville Sundberg | Lynx | 2:33:12 | +5:14 | ||
4 | 2006 | Kari Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | 2:33:47 | +5:49 | ||
5 | 2003 | Ville Glad | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:39:29 | +11:31 | ||
6 | 2069 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | 2:41:06 | +13:08 | ||
7 | 2007 | Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:42:25 | +14:27 | ||
8 | 2052 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | 2:42:43 | +14:45 | ||
9 | 2012 | Teemu Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | 2:47:03 | +19:05 | ||
10 | 2068 | Juha Villa | Päijät-Rasti | 2:47:40 | +19:42 | ||
11 | 2009 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | 2:52:20 | +24:22 | ||
12 | 2028 | Eetu Liukko | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 2:55:24 | +27:26 | ||
13 | 2032 | Pekka Niemi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 2:55:28 | +27:30 | ||
14 | 2010 | Sami Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 2:56:27 | +28:29 | ||
15 | 2037 | Daniil Pyankov | Peterhof | RUS | 3:02:42 | +34:44 | |
16 | 2004 | Tomas Glasberg | Malax IF | 3:04:03 | +36:05 | ||
17 | 2054 | Mikko Torro | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:09:44 | +41:46 | ||
18 | 2047 | Alexander Shein | KUZMOLOVO-110% | RUS | 3:10:54 | +42:56 | |
19 | 2041 | Tapio Ristimäki | Stormin Teräs | 3:14:16 | +46:18 | ||
20 | 2005 | Pekka Herttua | Lapuan Virkiä | 3:14:37 | +46:39 | ||
21 | 2067 | Esa Viitanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 3:15:48 | +47:50 | ||
22 | 2025 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | 3:16:53 | +48:55 | ||
23 | 2045 | Dmitry Senin | GULFSTREAM-Senin | RUS | 3:17:08 | +49:10 | |
24 | 2050 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | 3:18:06 | +50:08 | ||
25 | 2055 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 3:21:45 | +53:47 | ||
26 | 2036 | Arttu Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:32:31 | +1:04:33 | ||
27 | 2040 | Teemu Rautiainen | Rasti E4 | 3:36:54 | +1:08:56 | ||
28 | 2020 | Nikolay Krylov | Omega Moscow | RUS | 3:38:18 | +1:10:20 | |
29 | 2001 | Tuomas Asikainen | Suunta-Sepot | 3:41:51 | +1:13:53 | ||
30 | 2044 | Andrey Senin | GULFSTREAM-Senin | RUS | 3:41:55 | +1:13:57 | |
31 | 2046 | Tuomo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | 3:42:15 | +1:14:17 | ||
32 | 2015 | Kai Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | 3:45:01 | +1:17:03 | ||
33 | 2066 | Jesse Valto | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 3:58:08 | +1:30:10 | ||
34 | 2058 | Janne Kämä | OH | 4:07:46 | +1:39:48 | ||
35 | 2024 | Jari Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 4:10:19 | +1:42:21 | ||
36 | 2038 | Matti Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | 4:14:49 | +1:46:51 | ||
37 | 2042 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 4:18:38 | +1:50:40 | ||
38 | 2031 | Miikael Nelimarkka | Suunta 2000 | 4:19:09 | +1:51:11 | ||
39 | 2013 | Santeri Kenttä | OK77 | 4:25:24 | +1:57:26 | ||
40 | 2030 | Jyrki Muukkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | 4:25:49 | +1:57:51 | ||
41 | 2022 | Antti Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:29:46 | +2:01:48 | ||
42 | 2019 | Juha Kotaniemi | Koskelankylän Riento | 4:37:56 | +2:09:58 | ||
43 | 2018 | Petri Koskela | Suunta-Veikot | 4:38:01 | +2:10:03 | ||
44 | 2011 | Mikko Kankare | Someron Esa | 4:41:32 | +2:13:34 | ||
45 | 2071 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 4:46:23 | +2:18:25 | ||
46 | 2053 | Mikko Toikkanen | Espoon Akilles | 4:58:14 | +2:30:16 | ||
47 | 2072 | Sergey Yurchuk | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 5:47:35 | +3:19:37 | |
2070 | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | bröt | ||||
2008 | Kari Huhta | Olavin Rasti | bröt | ||||
2048 | Steven Simpson | Bay of Plenty | NZL | bröt | |||
2029 | Egor Miterev | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | ej startad | |||
2065 | Vladislav Valkovskiy | Kalinka | RUS | ej startad | |||
2014 | Lauri Kivelä | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2063 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | ej startad |