Nr |
Namn |
Förening |
|
1. dag |
2. dag |
3. dag |
4. dag |
5. dag |
Emit |
2000 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | | | | | | 10:08:00 |   154120 |
2001 | Tuomas Asikainen | Suunta-Sepot | | 14:09:00 | 13:07:00 | 12:06:00 | 11:50:00 | 10:14:00 |   45886 |
2002 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | | 14:01:00 | 14:07:00 | 10:58:00 | 12:26:00 | 10:46:00 |   166717 |
2003 | Ville Glad | Turun Suunnistajat | | 14:13:00 | 12:11:00 | 12:26:00 | 11:30:00 | 11:08:00 |   130475 |
2004 | Tomas Glasberg | Malax IF | | 12:55:00 | 13:47:00 | 10:46:00 | 13:16:00 | 10:56:00 |   159556 |
2005 | Pekka Herttua | Lapuan Virkiä | | 13:27:00 | 12:53:00 | 11:12:00 | 12:52:00 | 12:28:00 |   153206 |
2006 | Kari Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | | 12:37:00 | 12:55:00 | 11:58:00 | 13:32:00 | 11:30:00 |   114415 |
2007 | Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | 13:17:00 | 12:07:00 | 12:46:00 | 12:58:00 | 10:38:00 |   40601 |
2008 | Kari Huhta | Olavin Rasti | | 12:15:00 | 14:25:00 | 12:22:00 | 12:18:00 | 10:36:00 |   98273 |
2009 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | | 14:03:00 | 13:17:00 | 10:42:00 | 12:10:00 | 11:58:00 |   45080 |
2010 | Sami Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | | 13:49:00 | 12:49:00 | 12:48:00 | 11:44:00 | 11:16:00 |   87849 |
2011 | Mikko Kankare | Someron Esa | | 13:13:00 | 13:41:00 | 11:16:00 | 11:38:00 | 12:20:00 |   157092 |
2012 | Teemu Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | | 14:11:00 | 12:41:00 | 10:48:00 | 11:46:00 | 12:08:00 |   148823 |
2013 | Santeri Kenttä | OK77 | | 13:35:00 | 13:35:00 | 11:48:00 | 12:02:00 | 10:34:00 |   46503 |
2014 | Lauri Kivelä | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | | 13:09:00 | 14:13:00 | 11:10:00 | 13:12:00 | 11:10:00 |   48615 |
2015 | Kai Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | | 13:45:00 | 12:33:00 | 13:04:00 | 11:40:00 | 11:20:00 |   149155 |
2016 | Olli Koivumäki | Rastikarhut | | | | 12:18:00 | 12:42:00 | |   52126 |
2017 | Anton Korovin | Prizma-Penza | RUS | 13:15:00 | 13:43:00 | | | |   48776 |
2018 | Petri Koskela | Suunta-Veikot | | 12:07:00 | 14:01:00 | 11:26:00 | 13:08:00 | 10:50:00 |   412655 |
2019 | Juha Kotaniemi | Koskelankylän Riento | | 12:39:00 | 12:01:00 | 12:24:00 | 12:30:00 | 12:24:00 |   113040 |
2020 | Nikolay Krylov | Omega Moscow | RUS | 12:57:00 | 13:57:00 | 11:46:00 | 13:14:00 | 10:06:00 |   154888 |
2021 | Vesa Kärpijoki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 14:05:00 | 12:57:00 | 11:32:00 | | |   75780 |
2022 | Antti Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 12:51:00 | 14:15:00 | 12:36:00 | 12:40:00 | 10:30:00 |   137719 |
2023 | Aleksi Lahti | Valkeakosken Haka | | 12:05:00 | 12:19:00 | 10:52:00 | | |   167520 |
2024 | Jari Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | | 14:15:00 | 12:25:00 | 12:54:00 | 11:18:00 | 10:22:00 |   132415 |
2025 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | | 12:45:00 | 13:33:00 | 12:00:00 | 11:22:00 | 12:18:00 |   41568 |
2026 | Lauri Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 12:21:00 | 13:03:00 | 12:30:00 | 11:52:00 | 12:14:00 |   123426 |
2027 | Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | | | 13:37:00 | 11:06:00 | | |   56332 |
2028 | Eetu Liukko | Enonkosken Urheilijat | | 12:23:00 | 12:43:00 | 12:32:00 | 12:34:00 | 11:52:00 |   161580 |
2029 | Egor Miterev | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 13:39:00 | 12:17:00 | 12:34:00 | 11:48:00 | 11:12:00 |   49600 |
2030 | Jyrki Muukkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | | 12:59:00 | 13:59:00 | 11:54:00 | 12:50:00 | 10:52:00 |   485520 |
2031 | Miikael Nelimarkka | Suunta 2000 | | 13:51:00 | 12:51:00 | 12:58:00 | 11:34:00 | 11:06:00 |   52250 |
2032 | Pekka Niemi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | | 12:27:00 | 14:09:00 | 11:34:00 | 12:56:00 | 11:02:00 |   409400 |
2033 | Joona Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | | | | | 11:00:00 |   59809 |
2034 | Pasi Pesola | Laitasaaren Veto | | 12:47:00 | 13:39:00 | 12:38:00 | | |   40917 |
2035 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | | 13:25:00 | 13:53:00 | 10:56:00 | 12:04:00 | 12:12:00 |   47707 |
2036 | Arttu Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 12:41:00 | 13:21:00 | 12:52:00 | 11:26:00 | 11:32:00 |   41626 |
2037 | Daniil Pyankov | Peterhof | RUS | 12:31:00 | 13:15:00 | 12:56:00 | 11:58:00 | 11:22:00 |   48751 |
2038 | Matti Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | | 14:21:00 | 13:19:00 | 11:02:00 | 12:12:00 | 11:50:00 |   157283 |
2039 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | | 12:53:00 | 13:05:00 | 11:00:00 | 13:30:00 | 11:44:00 |   125088 |
2040 | Teemu Rautiainen | Rasti E4 | | 12:17:00 | 12:39:00 | 12:02:00 | 13:34:00 | 11:48:00 |   128878 |
2041 | Tapio Ristimäki | Stormin Teräs | | 12:13:00 | 12:35:00 | 11:52:00 | 13:26:00 | 11:26:00 |   48642 |
2042 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | | 12:19:00 | 12:15:00 | 13:02:00 | 13:18:00 | 11:42:00 |   148233 |
2043 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | | | | | | 11:40:00 |   87540 |
2044 | Andrey Senin | GULFSTREAM-Senin | RUS | 13:07:00 | 13:27:00 | 12:44:00 | 12:54:00 | 10:24:00 |   56859 |
2045 | Dmitry Senin | GULFSTREAM-Senin | RUS | 14:17:00 | 12:09:00 | 11:40:00 | 11:54:00 | 11:28:00 |   56860 |
2046 | Tuomo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | | 13:37:00 | 12:21:00 | 12:16:00 | 12:16:00 | 12:04:00 |   153044 |
2047 | Alexander Shein | KUZMOLOVO-110% | RUS | 13:31:00 | 14:23:00 | 12:14:00 | 12:06:00 | 10:12:00 |   140041 |
2048 | Steven Simpson | Bay of Plenty | NZL | 12:35:00 | 13:11:00 | 12:12:00 | 13:38:00 | 10:16:00 |   70553 |
2049 | Harri Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | | 13:23:00 | 13:55:00 | 11:36:00 | 11:24:00 | 12:02:00 |   45854 |
2050 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | | 12:33:00 | 14:03:00 | 10:44:00 | 12:20:00 | 11:46:00 |   410728 |
2051 | Ville Sundberg | Lynx | | 13:33:00 | 12:03:00 | 12:50:00 | 12:46:00 | 10:40:00 |   47944 |
2052 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | | 13:47:00 | 13:09:00 | 11:30:00 | 11:28:00 | 11:56:00 |   123184 |
2053 | Mikko Toikkanen | Espoon Akilles | | 13:29:00 | 13:45:00 | 11:18:00 | 11:14:00 | 12:10:00 |   159452 |
2054 | Mikko Torro | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | | 12:29:00 | 14:19:00 | 11:28:00 | 13:10:00 | 10:54:00 |   42116 |
2055 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | | 13:41:00 | 12:47:00 | 12:08:00 | 11:56:00 | 10:10:00 |   124466 |
2056 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 14:19:00 | 12:13:00 | 11:38:00 | 12:32:00 | 11:54:00 |   43807 |
2057 | Valtteri Tetri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 13:11:00 | 13:31:00 | 12:42:00 | 13:36:00 | |   43777 |
2058 | Janne Kämä | OH | | 13:59:00 | 12:27:00 | 11:56:00 | 12:08:00 | 12:16:00 |   57763 |
2059 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | | | | | 10:58:00 |   116704 |
2060 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | | | | | | 10:28:00 |   140656 |
2061 | Joni Hirvikallio | Lappeen Riento | | | | | | 11:36:00 |   152119 |
2063 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | | | | 11:50:00 | 13:28:00 | |   58234 |
2064 | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | | 14:07:00 | 12:45:00 | 10:40:00 | | |   157956 |
2065 | Vladislav Valkovskiy | Kalinka | RUS | 12:11:00 | 13:23:00 | 11:20:00 | 13:06:00 | 12:06:00 |   69763 |
2066 | Jesse Valto | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | | 14:29:00 | 12:37:00 | 10:54:00 | 13:00:00 | 11:18:00 |   45412 |
2067 | Esa Viitanen | Turun Suunnistajat | | 13:03:00 | 13:29:00 | 11:22:00 | 12:44:00 | 12:26:00 |   488053 |
2068 | Juha Villa | Päijät-Rasti | | 13:05:00 | 13:49:00 | 11:44:00 | 12:38:00 | 11:24:00 |   142219 |
2069 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | | 12:49:00 | 14:17:00 | 11:04:00 | 13:20:00 | 10:48:00 |   124190 |
2070 | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | | 12:09:00 | 13:13:00 | 12:04:00 | 12:00:00 | 12:22:00 |   144072 |
2071 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | | 13:57:00 | 12:59:00 | 12:40:00 | 12:14:00 | 10:20:00 |   56327 |
2072 | Sergey Yurchuk | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 14:23:00 | 12:05:00 | 12:10:00 | 12:28:00 | 10:32:00 |   56833 |