1 | 1072 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | 1:06:50 | |||
2 | 1012 | Maxim Davydov | Lada Toljatt | RUS | 1:12:14 | +5:24 | |
3 | 1036 | Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:14:04 | +7:14 | ||
4 | 1083 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:15:02 | +8:12 | ||
5 | 1063 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:15:37 | +8:47 | ||
6 | 1045 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:15:58 | +9:08 | ||
7 | 1057 | Georgy Mavchun | Northern Wind | 1:16:56 | +10:06 | ||
8 | 1034 | Mate Kerenyi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:17:00 | +10:10 | ||
9 | 1058 | Anton Melnichenko | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:18:54 | +12:04 | |
10 | 1080 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:19:48 | +12:58 | ||
11 | 1070 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:20:41 | +13:51 | ||
12 | 1011 | Stanislav Chistyakov | Moscow | RUS | 1:20:52 | +14:02 | |
13 | 1097 | Alexey Zemlyakov | YarkiyMir | RUS | 1:21:38 | +14:48 | |
14 | 1023 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:21:59 | +15:09 | ||
15 | 1073 | Mikhail Senin | GULFSTREAM-Senin | RUS | 1:22:07 | +15:17 | |
16 | 1046 | Miika Korppi | OH | 1:24:03 | +17:13 | ||
17 | 1068 | Vladimir Popov | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:24:21 | +17:31 | |
18 | 1040 | Sergey Koltsov | IngPromTeam | RUS | 1:25:11 | +18:21 | |
19 | 1044 | Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:25:27 | +18:37 | ||
20 | 1066 | Mikhail Petrov | Northern Wind | RUS | 1:26:01 | +19:11 | |
21 | 1053 | Jonas Lindholm | Centrum OK | SWE | 1:26:04 | +19:14 | |
22 | 1069 | Alexander Raykov | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:26:15 | +19:25 | ||
23 | 1074 | Dmitrii Sergeev | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:26:25 | +19:35 | |
24 | 1019 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:28 | +19:38 | ||
25 | 1020 | Antti Hakala | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:26:35 | +19:45 | ||
26 | 1003 | Evgeny Artemov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:26:40 | +19:50 | ||
27 | 1085 | Eino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:27:34 | +20:44 | ||
28 | 1038 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 1:29:23 | +22:33 | ||
29 | 1054 | Sami Löfbacka | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:29:59 | +23:09 | ||
30 | 1026 | Mikko Jurmu | SK Pohjantähti | 1:31:12 | +24:22 | ||
31 | 1027 | Henri Jääskeläinen | Siilin Rasti | 1:32:10 | +25:20 | ||
32 | 1098 | Dmitry Zolotarev | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:32:13 | +25:23 | |
33 | 1016 | Juha Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:33:59 | +27:09 | ||
34 | 1013 | Roman Nazarov | SneGoVik o-team | RUS | 1:35:01 | +28:11 | |
35 | 1014 | Alexander Efimov | TUMEN | RUS | 1:36:35 | +29:45 | |
36 | 1042 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | 1:36:47 | +29:57 | ||
37 | 1061 | Jarkko Mykkänen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:37:37 | +30:47 | ||
38 | 1032 | Ville Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:39:55 | +33:05 | ||
39 | 1031 | Valdis Karulis | Ziemelkurzeme OK | LAT | 1:40:12 | +33:22 | |
40 | 1093 | Martins Vimba | Ziemelkurzeme OK | LAT | 1:40:42 | +33:52 | |
41 | 1025 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:41:56 | +35:06 | ||
42 | 1095 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | 1:45:29 | +38:39 | ||
43 | 1048 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:45:41 | +38:51 | ||
44 | 1015 | Marcus Enegren | Solf IK | 1:45:49 | +38:59 | ||
45 | 1024 | Emil Johansson | Akilles OK | 1:48:15 | +41:25 | ||
46 | 1043 | Dmitry Korobov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 1:51:37 | +44:47 | |
47 | 1009 | Andrey Bessonov | Nord West | RUS | 1:55:06 | +48:16 | |
48 | 1094 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:55:15 | +48:25 | ||
49 | 1035 | Risto Kiilberg | SK Saue Tammed | EST | 1:59:32 | +52:42 | |
50 | 1062 | Sergey Myshakin | OK AKFA | RUS | 2:02:52 | +56:02 | |
51 | 1001 | Nike Ahokainen | Pihkaniskat | 2:07:19 | +1:00:29 | ||
52 | 1065 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 2:18:07 | +1:11:17 | ||
53 | 1006 | Evgeny Barahoev | OK AKFA | RUS | 2:20:27 | +1:13:37 | |
54 | 1082 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | 2:32:59 | +1:26:09 | ||
55 | 1078 | Andrey Surzhikov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 2:34:14 | +1:27:24 | |
56 | 1084 | Yuri Marshagin | Vesta | RUS | 2:36:56 | +1:30:06 |