1 | 4060 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 18:56 | | |
2 | 4024 | Kirill Komarov | Kalinka | RUS | 20:44 | +1:48 | |
3 | 4064 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | | 21:35 | +2:39 | |
4 | 4028 | Sergey Krasilnikov | Polar Star | RUS | 22:53 | +3:57 | |
5 | 4008 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | | 23:33 | +4:37 | |
6 | 4053 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 23:54 | +4:58 | |
7 | 4031 | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | | 23:57 | +5:01 | |
8 | 4066 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 24:48 | +5:52 | |
9 | 4050 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | | 25:19 | +6:23 | |
10 | 4010 | Matti Herttua | Lapuan Virkiä | | 25:26 | +6:30 | |
11 | 4006 | Vitaly Fedorov | Nord West | RUS | 25:38 | +6:42 | |
12 | 4049 | Mikko Rahkola | OH | | 26:00 | +7:04 | |
13 | 4015 | Eero Jalli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 26:02 | +7:06 | |
14 | 4005 | Juho Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 26:25 | +7:29 | |
15 | 4011 | Atte Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 26:34 | +7:38 | |
16 | 4056 | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | | 26:37 | +7:41 | |
17 | 4048 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | | 27:02 | +8:06 | |
18 | 4012 | Fabian Hällström af | OK77 | | 27:18 | +8:22 | |
19 | 4057 | Aleksi Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | | 27:20 | +8:24 | |
20 | 4065 | Evgeny Tsapin | Nord West | RUS | 27:30 | +8:34 | |
21 | 4042 | Evgeny Mykhin | Kalinka | RUS | 27:50 | +8:54 | |
22 | 4018 | Nikolai Kashin | Peterhof | RUS | 28:18 | +9:22 | |
23 | 4019 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | | 28:53 | +9:57 | |
24 | 4069 | Eero Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | | 29:17 | +10:21 | |
25 | 4009 | Eero Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | | 30:16 | +11:20 | |
26 | 4026 | Vasiliy Kosarev | O-Sestrore | RUS | 30:35 | +11:39 | |
27 | 4032 | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK | | 30:49 | +11:53 | |
28 | 4035 | Aapo Linjama | Espoon Suunta | | 32:09 | +13:13 | |
29 | 4022 | Joona Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 32:29 | +13:33 | |
30 | 4013 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | | 33:05 | +14:09 | |
31 | 4014 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | | 33:31 | +14:35 | |
32 | 4034 | André Lindroos | OK Raseborg | | 33:44 | +14:48 | |
33 | 4044 | Ville Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | | 34:23 | +15:27 | |
34 | 4076 | Juho Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 34:24 | +15:28 | |
35 | 4016 | Olli Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 36:44 | +17:48 | |
36 | 4071 | Samuli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | | 36:52 | +17:56 | |
37 | 4036 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 37:18 | +18:22 | |
38 | 4017 | Viljo Johansson | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 38:02 | +19:06 | |
39 | 4059 | Vesa Suonurmi | Kyrös-Rasti | | 38:27 | +19:31 | |
40 | 4055 | Paavo Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 38:28 | +19:32 | |
41 | 4062 | Panu Ternola | Kangasala SK | | 38:59 | +20:03 | |
42 | 4023 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 39:51 | +20:55 | |
43 | 4002 | Egor Azizov | OK AKFA | RUS | 40:12 | +21:16 | |
44 | 4047 | Eero Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 40:53 | +21:57 | |
45 | 4058 | Teemu Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 40:56 | +22:00 | |
46 | 4045 | Tuomas Oikarinen | OH | | 41:31 | +22:35 | |
47 | 4025 | Ilari Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | | 41:41 | +22:45 | |
48 | 4030 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | | 43:42 | +24:46 | |
49 | 4043 | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 47:21 | +28:25 | |
50 | 4003 | Artemiy Bolotov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 47:42 | +28:46 | |
51 | 4007 | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | | 48:49 | +29:53 | |
52 | 4027 | Vyacheslav Kosovets | Moscow | RUS | 52:16 | +33:20 | |
53 | 4054 | Nikolay Sedov | Moscow | RUS | 52:52 | +33:56 | |
54 | 4004 | Nikolay Dmitrienko | Northern Wind | RUS | 54:46 | +35:50 | |
55 | 4077 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | Ulvilan Ura | | 55:05 | +36:09 | |
56 | 4052 | Roope Ruusuvuori | Vakka-Rasti | | 57:56 | +39:00 | |
57 | 4041 | Daniel Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 58:48 | +39:52 | |
58 | 4037 | Alexander Lukin | Moscow | RUS | 1:08:27 | +49:31 | |
| 4040 | Ilya Mogilny | Belie Nochi | RUS | bröt | | |
| 4029 | Pyry Laitinen | Koovee | | disk | | |
| 4039 | Kazimieras Melaika | OK Krantas | LTU | disk | | |
| 4033 | Michael Lindholm | OK Raseborg | | disk | | |
| 4068 | Joona Parjanne | MS Parma | | disk | | |
| 4038 | Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | | ej startad | | |
| 4021 | Mark Khannolainen | Petrozavodsk | RUS | ej startad | | |
| 4046 | Paavo Onnela | Lapin Veikot | | ej startad | | |
| 4051 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | | ej startad | | |