1 | 4127 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:29:38 | |||
2 | 4147 | Aaro Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:42:14 | +12:36 | ||
3 | 4128 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:44:24 | +14:46 | ||
4 | 4167 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | 1:47:05 | +17:27 | ||
5 | 4148 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | 1:47:45 | +18:07 | ||
6 | 4149 | Teemu Lehtoranta | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:48:32 | +18:54 | ||
7 | 4171 | Emil Sevelius | OK Orient | 1:52:26 | +22:48 | ||
8 | 4166 | Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:53:46 | +24:08 | ||
9 | 4163 | Konsta Puranen | Koovee | 1:55:58 | +26:20 | ||
10 | 4140 | Severi Koikkalainen | Pihkaniskat | 1:58:03 | +28:25 | ||
11 | 4174 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:05:29 | +35:51 | ||
12 | 4119 | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | 2:06:10 | +36:32 | ||
13 | 4152 | Teemu Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:07:10 | +37:32 | ||
14 | 4131 | Juuso Järviö | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:07:43 | +38:05 | ||
15 | 4141 | Niko Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:13:48 | +44:10 | ||
16 | 4159 | Märten Pais | OK West | EST | 2:17:27 | +47:49 | |
17 | 4165 | Samu Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:17:43 | +48:05 | ||
18 | 4188 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | 2:23:23 | +53:45 | ||
19 | 4156 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | 2:25:11 | +55:33 | ||
20 | 4175 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:28:53 | +59:15 | ||
21 | 4168 | Eemil Sakki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:35:25 | +1:05:47 | ||
22 | 4157 | Santeri Oikkonen | OH | 2:43:41 | +1:14:03 | ||
23 | 4161 | Evgeny Perevedentsev | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 2:50:10 | +1:20:32 | |
24 | 4186 | Mikhail Vihrov | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 2:52:12 | +1:22:34 | |
25 | 4176 | Riku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 2:55:45 | +1:26:07 | ||
26 | 4130 | Hannes Holmback | IF Femman | 2:56:33 | +1:26:55 | ||
27 | 4172 | Alexander Shlapakov | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 2:58:19 | +1:28:41 | |
28 | 4135 | Antti Ketola | Lapuan Virkiä | 3:01:14 | +1:31:36 | ||
29 | 4146 | Juho Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | 3:22:16 | +1:52:38 | ||
30 | 4164 | Kirill Pustovoyt | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 3:24:45 | +1:55:07 | |
31 | 4142 | Dmitry Kukharchuk | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 3:25:35 | +1:55:57 | |
32 | 4132 | Iiro Kaitola | Rastiketut | 3:32:25 | +2:02:47 | ||
33 | 4120 | Alexander Bazarenko | Nord-West | RUS | 3:38:47 | +2:09:09 | |
34 | 4151 | Dmitrii Morozov | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 3:39:37 | +2:09:59 | |
35 | 4137 | Alexandr Kislukhin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 3:40:21 | +2:10:43 | |
36 | 4170 | Jonas Sarparanta | Lynx | 3:46:24 | +2:16:46 | ||
37 | 4138 | Ilya Kislukhin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 3:48:41 | +2:19:03 | |
38 | 4124 | Nikolay Filippov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 3:54:14 | +2:24:36 | |
39 | 4139 | Alexander Knip | IF Femman | 3:56:07 | +2:26:29 | ||
40 | 4189 | Maksim Zarakovskiy | Nord West | RUS | 4:01:12 | +2:31:34 | |
41 | 4123 | Georgy Fadin | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 4:11:06 | +2:41:28 | |
42 | 4184 | Roope Varjus | Ulvilan Ura | 4:16:48 | +2:47:10 | ||
43 | 4155 | Joona Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 4:40:31 | +3:10:53 | ||
44 | 4150 | Egor Melnikov | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 5:37:25 | +4:07:47 | |
45 | 4125 | Eskil Grahn | Närpes OK | 6:25:27 | +4:55:49 | ||
4169 | Esa Sarkimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | bröt | ||||
4153 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | disk | ||||
4121 | Denis Davydov | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | disk | |||
4185 | Linus Westerlund | OK Raseborg | disk | ||||
4134 | Mikko Kemppi | Kangasala SK | disk | ||||
4182 | Leonid Ivchenko | Polar Star | RUS | disk | |||
4144 | Nikita Kutishev | Veliky Novgorod | RUS | ej startad |