1 | 4327 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:06:45 | |||
2 | 4328 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:25 | +9:40 | ||
3 | 4330 | Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:16:33 | +9:48 | ||
4 | 4342 | Eetu Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 1:18:43 | +11:58 | ||
5 | 4368 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 1:29:58 | +23:13 | ||
6 | 4361 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 1:30:58 | +24:13 | ||
7 | 4332 | Leevi Ilomäki | Hiisirasti | 1:31:16 | +24:31 | ||
8 | 4323 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | 1:39:02 | +32:17 | ||
9 | 4350 | Markus Pais | OK West | EST | 1:40:23 | +33:38 | |
10 | 4335 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:42:03 | +35:18 | ||
11 | 4333 | Santtu Kanerva | Suunta-Sepot | 1:43:14 | +36:29 | ||
12 | 4331 | Eetu Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:44:48 | +38:03 | ||
13 | 4356 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:46:31 | +39:46 | ||
14 | 4324 | Anton Dovgalenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 1:52:12 | +45:27 | |
15 | 4340 | Joona Laitinen | Kalske | 1:52:54 | +46:09 | ||
16 | 4352 | Sergey Popov | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 1:58:32 | +51:47 | |
17 | 4359 | Simo-Atte Somppi | Laihian Luja | 2:00:12 | +53:27 | ||
18 | 4348 | Igor Tuzov | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 2:00:41 | +53:56 | |
19 | 4343 | Valerii Mihailov | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 2:18:38 | +1:11:53 | |
20 | 4345 | Sergey Mityakov | OK AKFA | RUS | 2:25:02 | +1:18:17 | |
21 | 4321 | Joonas Alitalo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 2:26:05 | +1:19:20 | ||
22 | 4339 | Esko Kuusela | Epilän Esa | 2:34:23 | +1:27:38 | ||
23 | 4325 | Vladislav Epifanov | Balt:Bereg | RUS | 2:37:34 | +1:30:49 | |
24 | 4347 | Elmeri Mäkinen | Rastikarhut | 2:39:52 | +1:33:07 | ||
25 | 4364 | Henri Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | 2:45:48 | +1:39:03 | ||
26 | 4351 | Anton Poleschuk | JUVENTA | RUS | 2:54:20 | +1:47:35 | |
27 | 4367 | Artjom Hestakov | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 2:57:05 | +1:50:20 | |
28 | 4346 | Lucas Mylläri | Närpes OK | 3:02:20 | +1:55:35 | ||
29 | 4354 | Emil Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:28:38 | +2:21:53 | ||
30 | 4353 | Vitalii Pustovoyt | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 3:59:17 | +2:52:32 | |
4360 | Joonas Säde | SK Vuoksi | bröt | ||||
4344 | Elias Miikkulainen | Espoon Akilles | disk | ||||
4338 | Topias Kulmala | Keuruun Kisailijat | disk | ||||
4341 | Eetu Lindi | Paimion Rasti | disk | ||||
4322 | Nikita Bystryi | JUVENTA | RUS | disk | |||
4336 | Sergey Kravtsov | JUVENTA | RUS | disk |