1 | 4269 | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:17:08 | |||
2 | 4234 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 1:30:18 | +13:10 | ||
3 | 4281 | Leevi Roine | Delta | 1:31:06 | +13:58 | ||
4 | 4240 | Juuso Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:32:23 | +15:15 | ||
5 | 4263 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 1:32:50 | +15:42 | ||
6 | 4266 | Niilo Ojanaho | OH | 1:36:18 | +19:10 | ||
7 | 4221 | Nikita Ivanov | Polar Star | RUS | 1:37:41 | +20:33 | |
8 | 4313 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | Nord West | RUS | 1:40:02 | +22:54 | |
9 | 4225 | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | 1:40:06 | +22:58 | ||
10 | 4292 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:40:07 | +22:59 | ||
11 | 4278 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | 1:41:00 | +23:52 | ||
12 | 4238 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:41:53 | +24:45 | ||
13 | 4253 | Daniil Melnickiy | Nord-West | RUS | 1:44:53 | +27:45 | |
14 | 4310 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:45:18 | +28:10 | ||
15 | 4213 | Kirill Gurlev | O-Sestrore | RUS | 1:45:55 | +28:47 | |
16 | 4227 | Artem Kasatkin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 1:48:37 | +31:29 | |
17 | 4231 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:52:56 | +35:48 | ||
18 | 4222 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:52:58 | +35:50 | ||
19 | 4260 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:54:33 | +37:25 | ||
20 | 4197 | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:55:24 | +38:16 | ||
21 | 4241 | Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | 2:00:00 | +42:52 | ||
22 | 4237 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | 2:01:25 | +44:17 | ||
23 | 4212 | Dmitrij Gulchenko | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 2:02:11 | +45:03 | |
24 | 4198 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | 2:06:13 | +49:05 | ||
25 | 4284 | Eero Rötsä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:10:18 | +53:10 | ||
26 | 4307 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:10:58 | +53:50 | ||
27 | 4286 | John Schoultz von | OK77 | 2:15:21 | +58:13 | ||
28 | 4257 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:17:27 | +1:00:19 | ||
29 | 4250 | Alexei Malov | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 2:18:12 | +1:01:04 | |
30 | 4252 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:18:51 | +1:01:43 | ||
31 | 4275 | Justus Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 2:19:54 | +1:02:46 | ||
32 | 4295 | Akseli Hietaoja | Delta | 2:20:11 | +1:03:03 | ||
33 | 4224 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 2:20:27 | +1:03:19 | ||
34 | 4215 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 2:21:57 | +1:04:49 | ||
35 | 4294 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | 2:23:22 | +1:06:14 | ||
36 | 4314 | Aleksandr Zakharkov | Vesta | RUS | 2:24:06 | +1:06:58 | |
37 | 4243 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:24:20 | +1:07:12 | ||
38 | 4220 | Maxim Ivanov | SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg | RUS | 2:26:15 | +1:09:07 | |
39 | 4258 | Konsta Mäntylä | Lynx | 2:36:36 | +1:19:28 | ||
40 | 4219 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 2:36:54 | +1:19:46 | ||
41 | 4208 | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | 2:41:09 | +1:24:01 | ||
42 | 4277 | Denis Razymov | Nord-West | RUS | 2:43:15 | +1:26:07 | |
43 | 4226 | Maxim Karpelson | YarkiyMir | RUS | 2:44:37 | +1:27:29 | |
44 | 4204 | Orudzhov Daniil | KUZMOLOVO-110% | 2:45:15 | +1:28:07 | ||
45 | 4210 | Vlad Fedorov | Peterhof | RUS | 2:57:11 | +1:40:03 | |
46 | 4290 | Denis Smirnov | Belie Nochi | RUS | 2:57:58 | +1:40:50 | |
47 | 4205 | Ilya Doroshev | Lytkarino | RUS | 2:58:42 | +1:41:34 | |
48 | 4289 | Petr Skvorscov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 3:04:39 | +1:47:31 | |
49 | 4218 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 3:04:51 | +1:47:43 | ||
50 | 4285 | Johannes Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:08:48 | +1:51:40 | ||
51 | 4271 | Andrey Prozorov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 3:09:45 | +1:52:37 | |
52 | 4296 | Nikita Filimonov | Polar Star | RUS | 3:11:16 | +1:54:08 | |
53 | 4312 | Antti Vuorenmaa | Espoon Suunta | 3:11:25 | +1:54:17 | ||
54 | 4201 | Daniil Botygin | Belie Nochi | RUS | 3:13:25 | +1:56:17 | |
55 | 4233 | Niko Kontinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 3:13:36 | +1:56:28 | ||
56 | 4242 | Hugo Lervik | Solf IK | 3:23:47 | +2:06:39 | ||
57 | 4280 | Evgeny Rogov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 3:25:24 | +2:08:16 | |
58 | 4228 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 3:33:44 | +2:16:36 | ||
59 | 4282 | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 3:34:27 | +2:17:19 | ||
60 | 4223 | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | 3:42:31 | +2:25:23 | ||
61 | 4206 | Petr Egorov | Moscow | RUS | 3:52:37 | +2:35:29 | |
62 | 4291 | Mikhail Sokolov | Moscow | RUS | 4:23:46 | +3:06:38 | |
63 | 4255 | Sakari Munck | Espoon Suunta | 4:52:23 | +3:35:15 | ||
64 | 4230 | Denis Khimanych | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 5:35:41 | +4:18:33 | |
4287 | Ville Sevelius | OK Orient | bröt | ||||
4207 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Orient | ej startad | ||||
4247 | Egor Lozitskiy | Northern Wind | RUS | ej startad | |||
4232 | Semen Kisil | Onego | RUS | ej startad | |||
4209 | Sergey Esatov | SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg | RUS | ej startad | |||
4311 | Veikko Viitanen | OH | ej startad | ||||
4248 | Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | ej startad | ||||
4309 | Ville Varpula | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
4279 | Aleksi Reinivuo | Paimion Rasti | ej startad | ||||
4276 | Atte Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | ej startad |