1 | 4266 | Niilo Ojanaho | OH | 18:05 | |||
2 | 4310 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:13 | +8 | ||
3 | 4269 | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:18 | +13 | ||
4 | 4252 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:08 | +1:03 | ||
5 | 4240 | Juuso Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:04 | +1:59 | ||
6 | 4257 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:28 | +2:23 | ||
7 | 4238 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:36 | +2:31 | ||
8 | 4270 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | 20:59 | +2:54 | ||
9 | 4281 | Leevi Roine | Delta | 21:09 | +3:04 | ||
10 | 4278 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | 21:15 | +3:10 | ||
11 | 4263 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 21:34 | +3:29 | ||
4212 | Dmitrij Gulchenko | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 21:34 | +3:29 | ||
13 | 4227 | Artem Kasatkin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 22:04 | +3:59 | |
14 | 4293 | Eemeli Toivanen | Delta | 22:11 | +4:06 | ||
15 | 4234 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 22:14 | +4:09 | ||
16 | 4292 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:22 | +4:17 | ||
17 | 4231 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:35 | +4:30 | ||
18 | 4221 | Nikita Ivanov | Polar Star | RUS | 22:37 | +4:32 | |
19 | 4222 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:42 | +4:37 | ||
20 | 4313 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | Nord West | RUS | 22:58 | +4:53 | |
21 | 4197 | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 23:25 | +5:20 | ||
22 | 4213 | Kirill Gurlev | O-Sestrore | RUS | 23:43 | +5:38 | |
23 | 4284 | Eero Rötsä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:08 | +6:03 | ||
24 | 4259 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 24:23 | +6:18 | ||
25 | 4198 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | 24:27 | +6:22 | ||
26 | 4251 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:30 | +6:25 | ||
27 | 4225 | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | 24:31 | +6:26 | ||
28 | 4250 | Alexei Malov | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 25:09 | +7:04 | |
29 | 4239 | Andrey Lakomkin | Kalinka | RUS | 26:17 | +8:12 | |
30 | 4249 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:41 | +8:36 | ||
31 | 4243 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:46 | +8:41 | ||
32 | 4272 | Aapo Puranen | Koovee | 27:56 | +9:51 | ||
33 | 4219 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 28:03 | +9:58 | ||
34 | 4220 | Maxim Ivanov | SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg | RUS | 28:16 | +10:11 | |
35 | 4216 | Tuomas Hyytiäinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 28:19 | +10:14 | ||
36 | 4275 | Justus Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 28:33 | +10:28 | ||
37 | 4202 | Sergey Chervotkin | Northern Wind | RUS | 28:42 | +10:37 | |
38 | 4265 | Juho Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 28:56 | +10:51 | ||
39 | 4237 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | 29:17 | +11:12 | ||
40 | 4241 | Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | 29:33 | +11:28 | ||
41 | 4200 | Nikita Bogryanov | KUZMOLOVO-110% | RUS | 29:55 | +11:50 | |
42 | 4307 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:34 | +12:29 | ||
43 | 4294 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | 30:51 | +12:46 | ||
44 | 4258 | Konsta Mäntylä | Lynx | 31:20 | +13:15 | ||
45 | 4260 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:28 | +13:23 | ||
46 | 4262 | Vjatcheslav Nikitin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 32:12 | +14:07 | |
47 | 4210 | Vlad Fedorov | Peterhof | RUS | 32:19 | +14:14 | |
48 | 4215 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 32:32 | +14:27 | ||
49 | 4264 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | 33:08 | +15:03 | ||
50 | 4295 | Akseli Hietaoja | Delta | 33:46 | +15:41 | ||
4312 | Antti Vuorenmaa | Espoon Suunta | 33:46 | +15:41 | |||
52 | 4253 | Daniil Melnickiy | Nord-West | RUS | 34:16 | +16:11 | |
53 | 4254 | Oleg Mikhailov | Northern Wind | RUS | 34:19 | +16:14 | |
54 | 4274 | Aleksey Rahimbabaev | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 34:58 | +16:53 | |
55 | 4289 | Petr Skvorscov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 35:21 | +17:16 | |
56 | 4206 | Petr Egorov | Moscow | RUS | 36:02 | +17:57 | |
57 | 4242 | Hugo Lervik | Solf IK | 37:03 | +18:58 | ||
58 | 4214 | Lauri Hollo | Espoon Suunta | 37:28 | +19:23 | ||
59 | 4314 | Aleksandr Zakharkov | Vesta | RUS | 37:30 | +19:25 | |
60 | 4256 | Aleksi Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:50 | +19:45 | ||
61 | 4286 | John Schoultz von | OK77 | 39:32 | +21:27 | ||
62 | 4208 | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | 39:55 | +21:50 | ||
63 | 4296 | Nikita Filimonov | Polar Star | RUS | 40:00 | +21:55 | |
64 | 4201 | Daniil Botygin | Belie Nochi | RUS | 40:21 | +22:16 | |
65 | 4235 | Alexander Koskinin | OK AKFA | RUS | 40:53 | +22:48 | |
66 | 4223 | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | 41:24 | +23:19 | ||
67 | 4308 | Antti Valorinta | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 41:47 | +23:42 | ||
68 | 4199 | Mikael Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 41:55 | +23:50 | ||
69 | 4211 | Leo Granberg | IF Femman | 43:03 | +24:58 | ||
70 | 4205 | Ilya Doroshev | Lytkarino | RUS | 43:41 | +25:36 | |
71 | 4233 | Niko Kontinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 45:24 | +27:19 | ||
72 | 4204 | Orudzhov Daniil | KUZMOLOVO-110% | 46:01 | +27:56 | ||
73 | 4224 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 46:53 | +28:48 | ||
74 | 4236 | Iiro Kurttila | Navi | 47:25 | +29:20 | ||
75 | 4218 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 47:29 | +29:24 | ||
76 | 4277 | Denis Razymov | Nord-West | RUS | 47:40 | +29:35 | |
77 | 4246 | Joona Liuha | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:33 | +30:28 | ||
78 | 4271 | Andrey Prozorov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 48:53 | +30:48 | |
79 | 4285 | Johannes Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:58 | +30:53 | ||
80 | 4273 | Pavel Radkevich | Moscow | RUS | 49:02 | +30:57 | |
81 | 4280 | Evgeny Rogov | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 50:54 | +32:49 | |
82 | 4226 | Maxim Karpelson | YarkiyMir | RUS | 52:06 | +34:01 | |
83 | 4291 | Mikhail Sokolov | Moscow | RUS | 53:11 | +35:06 | |
84 | 4255 | Sakari Munck | Espoon Suunta | 53:14 | +35:09 | ||
85 | 4282 | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 53:16 | +35:11 | ||
86 | 4228 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 53:56 | +35:51 | ||
87 | 4290 | Denis Smirnov | Belie Nochi | RUS | 56:49 | +38:44 | |
88 | 4230 | Denis Khimanych | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 59:26 | +41:21 | |
89 | 4245 | Samuli Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | 1:10:25 | +52:20 | ||
90 | 4283 | Niklas Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:11:33 | +53:28 | ||
91 | 4203 | Klaas Daehnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | GER | 1:33:49 | +1:15:44 | |
4287 | Ville Sevelius | OK Orient | bröt | ||||
4207 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Orient | ej startad | ||||
4247 | Egor Lozitskiy | Northern Wind | RUS | ej startad | |||
4232 | Semen Kisil | Onego | RUS | ej startad | |||
4209 | Sergey Esatov | SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg | RUS | ej startad | |||
4311 | Veikko Viitanen | OH | ej startad | ||||
4248 | Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | ej startad | ||||
4309 | Ville Varpula | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
4279 | Aleksi Reinivuo | Paimion Rasti | ej startad | ||||
4276 | Atte Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | ej startad |