1 | 4944 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | 56:14 | |||
2 | 4939 | Sabina Aumo | OK Orient | 57:47 | +1:33 | ||
3 | 4964 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | OH | 59:01 | +2:47 | ||
4 | 4946 | Pihla Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:17 | +4:03 | ||
4945 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:00:17 | +4:03 | |||
6 | 4965 | Enni Petrelius | OH | 1:02:18 | +6:04 | ||
7 | 4988 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:54 | +6:40 | ||
8 | 4970 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | 1:02:56 | +6:42 | ||
9 | 4979 | Veera Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:03:02 | +6:48 | ||
10 | 4975 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:24 | +8:10 | ||
11 | 4949 | Anna Kaitola | Rastiketut | 1:04:55 | +8:41 | ||
12 | 4971 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:56 | +9:42 | ||
13 | 4967 | Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | OH | 1:06:40 | +10:26 | ||
14 | 4940 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 1:07:24 | +11:10 | ||
15 | 4976 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:38 | +13:24 | ||
16 | 4962 | Alina Niggli | OJura | FRA | 1:11:01 | +14:47 | |
17 | 4943 | Sanni Hartman | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:12:49 | +16:35 | ||
18 | 4952 | Aada Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:14:19 | +18:05 | ||
19 | 4956 | Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 1:16:13 | +19:59 | ||
20 | 4984 | Tinja Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:20:06 | +23:52 | ||
21 | 4980 | Maria Yurchuk | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 1:20:18 | +24:04 | |
22 | 4955 | Noora Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:23:02 | +26:48 | ||
23 | 4942 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 1:24:38 | +28:24 | ||
24 | 4941 | Emma Haglund | Solf IK | 1:25:15 | +29:01 | ||
25 | 4957 | Kristiina Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 1:25:49 | +29:35 | ||
26 | 4985 | Jessica Weber | Karjaan Ura | 1:27:43 | +31:29 | ||
27 | 4987 | Reeta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:28:05 | +31:51 | ||
28 | 4947 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | 1:28:32 | +32:18 | ||
29 | 4977 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:28:49 | +32:35 | ||
30 | 4974 | Tinka Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:28:57 | +32:43 | ||
31 | 4961 | Ronja Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:29:57 | +33:43 | ||
32 | 4972 | Sara Snickars | Solf IK | 1:31:18 | +35:04 | ||
33 | 4950 | Salla Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | 1:32:38 | +36:24 | ||
34 | 4986 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 1:33:40 | +37:26 | ||
35 | 4960 | Maria Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | 1:37:14 | +41:00 | ||
36 | 4966 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:42:28 | +46:14 | ||
37 | 4938 | Sonja Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:42:30 | +46:16 | ||
38 | 4973 | Juulia Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:42:49 | +46:35 | ||
39 | 4969 | Venla Romu | Someron Esa | 1:50:08 | +53:54 | ||
40 | 4959 | Elviira Mäkinen | Rastikarhut | 1:54:59 | +58:45 | ||
41 | 4954 | Irbe Lacare | COKSILVA | LAT | 1:58:18 | +1:02:04 | |
42 | 4989 | Ksenia Zimina | Arena | RUS | 2:03:43 | +1:07:29 | |
43 | 4951 | Hanna Keinänen | Lynx | 2:05:43 | +1:09:29 | ||
44 | 4963 | Siru Numminen | Espoon Akilles | 2:30:59 | +1:34:45 | ||
4968 | Ida Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | ej startad |