1 | 4944 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | 38:13 | |||
2 | 4939 | Sabina Aumo | OK Orient | 40:47 | +2:34 | ||
3 | 4964 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | OH | 41:24 | +3:11 | ||
4 | 4945 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:34 | +4:21 | ||
5 | 4946 | Pihla Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 42:51 | +4:38 | ||
6 | 4975 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:11 | +4:58 | ||
7 | 4965 | Enni Petrelius | OH | 43:52 | +5:39 | ||
8 | 4979 | Veera Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 44:38 | +6:25 | ||
9 | 4988 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:20 | +7:07 | ||
10 | 4970 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | 45:50 | +7:37 | ||
11 | 4967 | Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | OH | 46:42 | +8:29 | ||
4949 | Anna Kaitola | Rastiketut | 46:42 | +8:29 | |||
13 | 4976 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:53 | +8:40 | ||
14 | 4940 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 47:36 | +9:23 | ||
15 | 4971 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:12 | +9:59 | ||
16 | 4962 | Alina Niggli | OJura | FRA | 50:51 | +12:38 | |
17 | 4943 | Sanni Hartman | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:57 | +13:44 | ||
18 | 4952 | Aada Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 53:48 | +15:35 | ||
19 | 4956 | Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 54:33 | +16:20 | ||
20 | 4980 | Maria Yurchuk | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 56:20 | +18:07 | |
21 | 4955 | Noora Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 56:48 | +18:35 | ||
22 | 4942 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 57:57 | +19:44 | ||
23 | 4984 | Tinja Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 58:30 | +20:17 | ||
24 | 4957 | Kristiina Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 59:19 | +21:06 | ||
25 | 4947 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | 1:00:59 | +22:46 | ||
26 | 4972 | Sara Snickars | Solf IK | 1:01:21 | +23:08 | ||
4941 | Emma Haglund | Solf IK | 1:01:21 | +23:08 | |||
28 | 4974 | Tinka Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:25 | +23:12 | ||
29 | 4987 | Reeta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:02:47 | +24:34 | ||
30 | 4977 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:08 | +24:55 | ||
31 | 4985 | Jessica Weber | Karjaan Ura | 1:03:15 | +25:02 | ||
32 | 4961 | Ronja Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:03:36 | +25:23 | ||
33 | 4950 | Salla Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:51 | +28:38 | ||
34 | 4960 | Maria Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | 1:07:15 | +29:02 | ||
35 | 4986 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:19 | +29:06 | ||
36 | 4968 | Ida Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | 1:08:27 | +30:14 | ||
37 | 4966 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:10:09 | +31:56 | ||
38 | 4973 | Juulia Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:35 | +32:22 | ||
39 | 4938 | Sonja Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:47 | +32:34 | ||
40 | 4969 | Venla Romu | Someron Esa | 1:14:45 | +36:32 | ||
41 | 4989 | Ksenia Zimina | Arena | RUS | 1:22:26 | +44:13 | |
42 | 4959 | Elviira Mäkinen | Rastikarhut | 1:22:35 | +44:22 | ||
43 | 4951 | Hanna Keinänen | Lynx | 1:25:29 | +47:16 | ||
44 | 4954 | Irbe Lacare | COKSILVA | LAT | 1:30:31 | +52:18 | |
45 | 4963 | Siru Numminen | Espoon Akilles | 1:45:34 | +1:07:21 |