Starttid | 4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jenny Bourne | Abominable O-men | AUS | 12:00:00 | 48:00 | |
2. | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 50:18 | ||
3. | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 50:47 | ||
4. | Riitta Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:00 | ||
5. | Elena Kirichenko | JUVENTA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 52:12 | |
6. | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 53:16 | ||
7. | Pirkko Kalliola | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 55:50 | ||
8. | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 1:00:23 | ||
9. | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:00:48 | ||
10. | Irina Stepanova | Kalinka | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:01:38 | |
11. | Helena Heinola | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 1:01:48 | ||
12. | Raili Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:03 | ||
13. | Nadezda Levicheva | Veresk SPb | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:06:10 | |
14. | Hilkka Kylämäki | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 1:08:18 | ||
15. | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:08:34 | ||
16. | Tuula Leppänen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:09:11 | ||
17. | Iris Karvonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:09:32 | ||
18. | Päivi Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:48 | ||
19. | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:10:54 | ||
20. | Anneli Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:15 | ||
21. | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:13:26 | ||
22. | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:32 | ||
23. | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 1:16:14 | ||
24. | Marjatta Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:25 | ||
25. | Doris Kläy | OLGHuttwil | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:17:32 | |
26. | Hannele Bäck | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:18:40 | ||
27. | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:19:01 | ||
28. | Elina Mäki-Simola | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:20:20 | ||
29. | Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:20:24 | ||
30. | Tuire Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:22:25 | ||
31. | Pirkko Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 12:00:00 | 1:24:02 | ||
32. | Raija Sarkki | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 1:24:42 | ||
33. | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 1:27:52 | ||
34. | Marja-Leena Klemelä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:33:38 | ||
35. | Monica Kronberg | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:36:08 | ||
36. | Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:38:32 | ||
37. | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 1:39:52 | ||
38. | Irma Ahonkivi | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:55:42 | ||
39. | Kerttu Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 2:01:24 | ||
Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Ekaterina Koskinina | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||
Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Anita Laaksonen | Tarpian Suunta | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Päivi Elfvengren | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | ej startad |