Starttid | 2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jenny Bourne | Abominable O-men | AUS | 12:00:00 | 28:19 | |
2. | Päivi Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 31:48 | ||
3. | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 32:09 | ||
3. | Raili Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 32:09 | ||
3. | Pirkko Kalliola | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 32:09 | ||
6. | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 32:28 | ||
7. | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 32:35 | ||
8. | Irina Stepanova | Kalinka | RUS | 12:00:00 | 32:42 | |
9. | Hilkka Kylämäki | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 34:27 | ||
10. | Elena Kirichenko | JUVENTA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 34:44 | |
11. | Anneli Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:11 | ||
12. | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 37:25 | ||
13. | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 37:53 | ||
14. | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 38:11 | ||
15. | Riitta Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 38:55 | ||
16. | Nadezda Levicheva | Veresk SPb | RUS | 12:00:00 | 39:40 | |
17. | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 41:01 | ||
18. | Raija Sarkki | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 43:16 | ||
19. | Tuula Leppänen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 43:27 | ||
20. | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 44:20 | ||
21. | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 44:58 | ||
22. | Tuire Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 44:59 | ||
23. | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 45:07 | ||
24. | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 45:42 | ||
25. | Marja-Leena Klemelä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 45:51 | ||
26. | Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 46:20 | ||
27. | Päivi Elfvengren | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 46:51 | ||
28. | Hannele Bäck | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 52:33 | ||
29. | Pirkko Lappalainen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 55:39 | ||
30. | Helena Heinola | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 57:23 | ||
31. | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 57:50 | ||
32. | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 58:04 | ||
33. | Iris Karvonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 58:28 | ||
34. | Pirkko Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 12:00:00 | 1:02:05 | ||
35. | Doris Kläy | OLGHuttwil | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:05:32 | |
36. | Elina Mäki-Simola | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:07:47 | ||
37. | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:20 | ||
38. | Monica Kronberg | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:10:26 | ||
39. | Kerttu Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:13:19 | ||
40. | Ekaterina Koskinina | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:51:10 | |
Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Anita Laaksonen | Tarpian Suunta | 12:00:00 | ej startad |