Starttid | 5,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 53:42 | ||
2. | Meri Vihavainen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 53:55 | ||
3. | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 54:18 | ||
4. | Anne Polso | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 56:52 | ||
5. | Mari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 57:48 | ||
6. | Mervi Ketola | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:04 | ||
7. | Kati Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 1:02:55 | ||
8. | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:06:55 | ||
9. | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:09:34 | ||
10. | Pernilla Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:10:09 | ||
11. | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 1:11:09 | ||
12. | Tiina Rautakorpi | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:12:17 | ||
13. | Johanna Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:12:47 | ||
14. | Svetlana Krytkova | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:13:11 | |
15. | Anne Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:15:18 | ||
16. | Tanja Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:16:28 | ||
17. | Kirsi Isoherranen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:16:29 | ||
18. | Maija Lång | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:16:33 | ||
19. | Heidi Arjamaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:16:54 | ||
20. | Heini Mäkinen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:16 | ||
21. | Nadja Dahlström | Snättringe | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:18:46 | |
22. | Therese Lervik | Solf IK | 12:00:00 | 1:22:29 | ||
23. | Anne Kuva | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:29:11 | ||
24. | Sirpa Keränen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:29:52 | ||
25. | Veera Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 1:32:33 | ||
26. | Lotta Wasström | Solf IK | 12:00:00 | 1:33:10 | ||
27. | Niina Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:42:35 | ||
28. | Miina Pajuoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 2:06:03 | ||
29. | Natalia Mirokina | Omsk | RUS | 12:00:00 | 3:15:40 | |
Päivi Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Marika Liikola | Päijät-Rasti | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Marika Mikkola | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Sari Nousiainen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Riikka Pelkonen | Päijät-Rasti | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Kati Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | ej startad |