Starttid | 5,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Päivi Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 50:24 | ||
2. | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 54:20 | ||
3. | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 55:28 | ||
4. | Meri Vihavainen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 59:24 | ||
5. | Mari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:07 | ||
6. | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:05:00 | ||
7. | Kati Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 1:07:11 | ||
8. | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:09:08 | ||
9. | Mervi Ketola | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:09:13 | ||
10. | Anne Polso | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:04 | ||
11. | Tiina Rautakorpi | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:15:00 | ||
12. | Anne Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:15:18 | ||
13. | Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:15:41 | ||
14. | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 1:16:51 | ||
15. | Johanna Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:17:01 | ||
16. | Kirsi Isoherranen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:18:12 | ||
17. | Sari Nousiainen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:19:46 | ||
18. | Heidi Arjamaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:20:07 | ||
19. | Maija Lång | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:20:44 | ||
20. | Anne Kuva | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:22:22 | ||
21. | Heini Mäkinen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:23:04 | ||
22. | Marika Liikola | Päijät-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:24:23 | ||
23. | Sirpa Keränen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:26:43 | ||
24. | Riikka Pelkonen | Päijät-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:26:58 | ||
25. | Veera Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 1:27:06 | ||
26. | Tanja Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:27:53 | ||
27. | Therese Lervik | Solf IK | 12:00:00 | 1:34:00 | ||
28. | Nadja Dahlström | Snättringe | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:36:31 | |
29. | Lotta Wasström | Solf IK | 12:00:00 | 1:44:02 | ||
30. | Kajsa Sten | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:56:28 | ||
31. | Svetlana Krytkova | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 2:05:39 | |
32. | Niina Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 2:06:33 | ||
33. | Natalia Mirokina | Omsk | RUS | 12:00:00 | 2:47:10 | |
Marika Mikkola | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Pernilla Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Miina Pajuoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Kati Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | ej startad |