1 | 2715 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 2:43:01 | |||
2 | 2724 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 3:01:36 | +18:35 | ||
3 | 2705 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 3:10:52 | +27:51 | ||
4 | 2734 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 3:16:10 | +33:09 | ||
5 | 2745 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 3:25:05 | +42:04 | ||
6 | 2713 | Miia Hovi | Jyry | 3:28:23 | +45:22 | ||
7 | 2702 | Elena Bannikova | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 3:30:38 | +47:37 | |
8 | 2733 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:34:34 | +51:33 | ||
9 | 2716 | Sanna Karjalainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 3:36:03 | +53:02 | ||
10 | 2743 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 3:36:58 | +53:57 | ||
11 | 2711 | Salla Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 3:40:23 | +57:22 | ||
12 | 2704 | Anniina Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | 3:43:49 | +1:00:48 | ||
13 | 2707 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | 3:46:10 | +1:03:09 | ||
14 | 2739 | Galina Ovsyannikova | Orienta-Victoria | RUS | 3:49:19 | +1:06:18 | |
15 | 2741 | Ekaterina Rebrova | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 3:53:14 | +1:10:13 | |
16 | 2708 | Leena-Maija Harju | Vehkalahden Veikot | 4:06:58 | +1:23:57 | ||
17 | 2746 | Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 4:07:57 | +1:24:56 | ||
2727 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 4:07:57 | +1:24:56 | |||
19 | 2747 | Kirsi Sipilä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 4:08:38 | +1:25:37 | ||
20 | 2748 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | 4:16:58 | +1:33:57 | ||
21 | 2728 | Merja Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 4:23:47 | +1:40:46 | ||
22 | 2736 | Outi Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 4:25:04 | +1:42:03 | ||
23 | 2703 | Eugeniya Batulova | Nord West | RUS | 4:31:45 | +1:48:44 | |
24 | 2740 | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 4:34:04 | +1:51:03 | ||
25 | 2758 | Tatiana Volkova | SPB | RUS | 4:42:24 | +1:59:23 | |
26 | 2738 | Carina Nyberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 4:45:39 | +2:02:38 | ||
27 | 2742 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | OK77 | 5:10:57 | +2:27:56 | ||
28 | 2720 | Eeva Korteniemi | Suunta 2000 | 5:11:58 | +2:28:57 | ||
29 | 2729 | Anna Liimatainen | Rastihaukat | 5:18:40 | +2:35:39 | ||
30 | 2718 | Madara Kirmuska | COKSILVA | LAT | 5:31:45 | +2:48:44 | |
31 | 2709 | Heidi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | 5:50:06 | +3:07:05 | ||
32 | 2735 | Irina Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 6:09:34 | +3:26:33 | |
33 | 2732 | Anastasia Melnikova | OK AKFA | RUS | 6:22:43 | +3:39:42 | |
34 | 2719 | Minna Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 6:23:55 | +3:40:54 | ||
2721 | Anastasya Korzhova | Belgorod | RUS | bröt | |||
2737 | Daria Niggli | OJura | FRA | bröt | |||
2750 | Irina Terekhina | Kentavr-Penza | RUS | bröt | |||
2752 | Sara Fosström | Paimion Rasti | ej startad | ||||
2712 | Pia Holmberg | OK Raseborg | ej startad | ||||
2717 | Terhi Kauppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
2730 | Johanna Luhtala | Someron Esa | ej startad |