4601 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | 12:08:00 |   75759 | |
4560 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | 12:10:00 |   124629 | |
4588 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:14:00 |   408124 | |
4556 | Olga Bondarchik | JUVENTA | RUS | 12:16:00 |   41326 |
4554 | Margarita Bakustina | Nord West | RUS | 12:18:00 |   56847 |
4605 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:20:00 |   411552 | |
4584 | Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:22:00 |   126351 | |
4568 | Kiira Karvonen | Lynx | 12:24:00 |   110555 | |
4572 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 12:26:00 |   80248 | |
4583 | Anri Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:30:00 |   49765 | |
4590 | Anna Semenova | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 12:32:00 |   49633 |
4576 | Emma Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:34:00 |   129159 | |
4551 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | 12:36:00 |   135244 | |
4573 | Tatiana Krylova | Northern Wind | RUS | 12:38:00 |   152019 |
4574 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:40:00 |   411819 | |
4580 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | 12:42:00 |   154085 | |
4582 | Petra Pienimäki | Rastiketut | 12:46:00 |   129996 | |
4559 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 12:48:00 |   43665 | |
4566 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 12:50:00 |   142682 | |
4567 | Minerva Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:52:00 |   153135 | |
4589 | Sanni Romu | Someron Esa | 12:54:00 |   123454 | |
4602 | Varpu Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | 12:56:00 |   488066 | |
4570 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:58:00 |   110944 | |
4606 | Natalia Zinovieva | Vesta | RUS | 13:00:00 |   48711 |
4553 | Sophia Arrakoski | OK77 | 13:04:00 |   145980 | |
4587 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:06:00 |   120112 | |
4578 | Iida Mäntylä | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 13:08:00 |   135669 | |
4569 | Lotta Ketola | Lapuan Virkiä | 13:10:00 |   128852 | |
4591 | Mai Ly Sorri | GOIFTjalve | SWE | 13:12:00 |   73537 |
4586 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | OH | 13:14:00 |   128019 | |
4564 | Emmi Hiltunen | Siikaisten Sisu | 13:16:00 |   89227 | |
4555 | Alena Belyaeva | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 13:18:00 |   49631 |
4592 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 13:20:00 |   127792 | |
4595 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:22:00 |   153140 | |
4603 | Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:24:00 |   147300 | |
4571 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | 13:26:00 |   47970 | |
4593 | Mira Turunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 13:28:00 |   40113 | |
4577 | Jessi Mäkinen | MS Parma | 13:30:00 |   134248 | |
4562 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:32:00 |   159192 | |
4575 | Natalia Malukova | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 13:34:00 |   69886 |
4550 | Veera Ahola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 13:38:00 |   123202 | |
4549 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:40:00 |   117165 | |
4581 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | 13:42:00 |   137861 | |
4565 | Laura Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | 13:44:00 |   58252 | |
4579 | Eveliina Nurmi | Rastiketut | 13:46:00 |   140622 | |
4597 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:48:00 |   411550 | |
4557 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | 13:50:00 |   120423 | |
4563 | Elina Helin | Paimion Rasti | 13:52:00 |   105908 | |
4552 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:54:00 |   157928 | |
4561 | Angelina Gontcharenko | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 13:56:00 |   49632 |
4604 | Ekaterina Yakovleva | Vesta | RUS | 13:58:00 |   48710 |
4558 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | 14:00:00 |   90148 | |
4585 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:02:00 |   141692 |