1 | 4634 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 50:27 | |||
2 | 4663 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | 56:09 | +5:42 | ||
3 | 4667 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | 58:01 | +7:34 | ||
4 | 4661 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:00:40 | +10:13 | ||
5 | 4672 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:02:20 | +11:53 | ||
6 | 4645 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:24 | +12:57 | ||
7 | 4652 | Anni Kyrö | Rastivarsat | 1:05:03 | +14:36 | ||
8 | 4641 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:06:59 | +16:32 | ||
9 | 4655 | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:05 | +17:38 | ||
10 | 4636 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:10:44 | +20:17 | ||
11 | 4648 | Saara Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:11:17 | +20:50 | ||
12 | 4670 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:52 | +21:25 | ||
13 | 4650 | Laura Kotila | OH | 1:12:21 | +21:54 | ||
14 | 4640 | Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 1:12:30 | +22:03 | ||
15 | 4649 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 1:16:02 | +25:35 | ||
16 | 4685 | Anu Vainionpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:16:24 | +25:57 | ||
17 | 4662 | Venla Nurmi | Rastiketut | 1:16:34 | +26:07 | ||
18 | 4632 | Eerika Alho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:19:53 | +29:26 | ||
19 | 4644 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:20:09 | +29:42 | ||
20 | 4660 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 1:21:00 | +30:33 | ||
21 | 4665 | Isabella Paganus | Lynx | 1:21:44 | +31:17 | ||
22 | 4666 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | 1:22:52 | +32:25 | ||
23 | 4637 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:23:55 | +33:28 | ||
24 | 4673 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:24:22 | +33:55 | ||
25 | 4674 | Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | 1:28:13 | +37:46 | ||
26 | 4633 | Alisa Arkhipova | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 1:28:24 | +37:57 | |
27 | 4659 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | 1:28:42 | +38:15 | ||
28 | 4677 | Lidia Stahanova | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 1:29:56 | +39:29 | |
29 | 4642 | Aino Keinänen | Lynx | 1:30:23 | +39:56 | ||
30 | 4669 | Iina Ridanpää | Espoon Suunta | 1:31:35 | +41:08 | ||
31 | 4657 | Anni Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:33:42 | +43:15 | ||
32 | 4682 | Venla Sirviö | SK Pohjantähti | 1:34:03 | +43:36 | ||
33 | 4675 | Anna Skobeleva | Northern Wind | RUS | 1:34:21 | +43:54 | |
34 | 4653 | Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:34:55 | +44:28 | ||
35 | 4654 | Eliisa Laine | Rasti-Lukko | 1:36:01 | +45:34 | ||
36 | 4656 | Anastasia Metelkina | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 1:38:38 | +48:11 | |
37 | 4679 | Kia Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | 1:40:50 | +50:23 | ||
38 | 4651 | Aino Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:47:23 | +56:56 | ||
39 | 4676 | Ida Snickars | Solf IK | 1:48:02 | +57:35 | ||
40 | 4160 | Darya Pavlikova | Lytkarino | RUS | 2:03:27 | +1:13:00 | |
4681 | Siiri Lyytikäinen | Lappeen Riento | disk | ||||
4635 | Margarita Feskova | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | ej startad | |||
4658 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | ej startad |