1 | 4798 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:37:02 | |||
2 | 4832 | Emilia Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 1:54:53 | +17:51 | ||
3 | 4806 | Kati Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:05:50 | +28:48 | ||
4 | 4802 | Sonja Laitamäki | Delta | 2:14:57 | +37:55 | ||
5 | 4795 | Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | 2:15:17 | +38:15 | ||
6 | 4783 | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:20:32 | +43:30 | ||
7 | 4824 | Tessa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 2:26:43 | +49:41 | ||
8 | 4819 | Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:30:58 | +53:56 | ||
9 | 4787 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:32:34 | +55:32 | ||
10 | 4782 | Fanni Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 2:34:04 | +57:02 | ||
11 | 4807 | Aino-Maria Linna | Oulaisten Huima | 2:35:45 | +58:43 | ||
12 | 4804 | Henna Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 2:38:05 | +1:01:03 | ||
13 | 4797 | Elina Keinänen | Lynx | 2:42:30 | +1:05:28 | ||
14 | 4812 | Aino Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:58:17 | +1:21:15 | ||
15 | 4816 | Aada Pajula | Kangasala SK | 3:01:04 | +1:24:02 | ||
16 | 4811 | Nelli Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:02:19 | +1:25:17 | ||
17 | 4809 | Sanni Miettinen | Delta | 3:06:20 | +1:29:18 | ||
18 | 4790 | Saara Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 3:09:06 | +1:32:04 | ||
19 | 4785 | Ksenia Doroschyk | Nord-West | RUS | 3:10:50 | +1:33:48 | |
20 | 4817 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 3:11:29 | +1:34:27 | ||
21 | 4781 | Elli Ahola | Rastiketut | 3:12:26 | +1:35:24 | ||
22 | 4784 | Elin Berg | Solf IK | 3:17:16 | +1:40:14 | ||
23 | 4815 | Tatiana Oleinik | Northern Wind | RUS | 3:29:56 | +1:52:54 | |
24 | 4813 | Anna Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 3:43:17 | +2:06:15 | ||
25 | 4805 | Reetta Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 3:50:54 | +2:13:52 | ||
26 | 4786 | Iida Haaranen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 4:03:34 | +2:26:32 | ||
27 | 4820 | Jasmine Rosenblad | Karjaan Ura | 4:27:13 | +2:50:11 | ||
4793 | Iris Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | bröt | ||||
4825 | Jennie Fagerholm | Karjaan Ura | disk | ||||
4792 | Maria Ivanova | Belie Nochi | RUS | disk | |||
4814 | Camilla Ojapalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
4834 | Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | ej startad | ||||
4799 | Klaara Kontinen | OK Orient | ej startad | ||||
4788 | Elina Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
4800 | Tuuli Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | ej startad | ||||
4789 | Ella Hilska | Karkki-Rasti | ej startad | ||||
4796 | Julia Karinen | Espoon Suunta | ej startad |