1 | 4747 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | | 15:30 | | |
2 | 4728 | Sara Kurth | OH | | 15:49 | +19 | |
3 | 4750 | Siiri Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 16:39 | +1:09 | |
4 | 4731 | Aino Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 17:25 | +1:55 | |
5 | 4700 | Vlada Bondarenko | Peterhof | RUS | 17:28 | +1:58 | |
6 | 4753 | Ella Skog | Koovee | | 17:40 | +2:10 | |
| 4712 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | | 17:40 | +2:10 | |
8 | 4695 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | 17:48 | +2:18 | |
9 | 4746 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | | 17:49 | +2:19 | |
10 | 4749 | Saara Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 18:00 | +2:30 | |
11 | 4738 | Maija Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | | 18:07 | +2:37 | |
12 | 4771 | Aino Varkoi | Kalske | | 18:17 | +2:47 | |
13 | 4711 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | | 18:21 | +2:51 | |
14 | 4703 | Janina Donner | OK77 | | 18:25 | +2:55 | |
15 | 4718 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | | 18:27 | +2:57 | |
16 | 4741 | Sofia Ovsyannikova | Polar Star | RUS | 19:07 | +3:37 | |
17 | 4707 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 19:28 | +3:58 | |
18 | 4760 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 20:01 | +4:31 | |
19 | 4706 | Viktoriia Gerdo | Vesta | RUS | 20:31 | +5:01 | |
20 | 4705 | Anastassia Eltsova | Northern Wind | RUS | 20:34 | +5:04 | |
21 | 4755 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | | 20:48 | +5:18 | |
22 | 4727 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 21:01 | +5:31 | |
23 | 4740 | Sanni Oikkonen | OH | | 21:10 | +5:40 | |
24 | 4745 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 21:37 | +6:07 | |
25 | 4743 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | | 21:38 | +6:08 | |
26 | 4699 | Natalia Bolotova | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 22:24 | +6:54 | |
27 | 4713 | Julia Himilä | Delta | | 22:26 | +6:56 | |
28 | 4715 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | | 22:27 | +6:57 | |
29 | 4726 | Emmi Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 22:28 | +6:58 | |
30 | 4735 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 22:37 | +7:07 | |
31 | 4724 | Polina Kondrasheva | Lytkarino | RUS | 23:01 | +7:31 | |
32 | 4748 | Veera Roine | Delta | | 23:24 | +7:54 | |
33 | 4776 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 24:05 | +8:35 | |
34 | 4704 | Jenny Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 24:32 | +9:02 | |
35 | 4774 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 24:36 | +9:06 | |
36 | 4698 | Maria Blinova | Belie Nochi | RUS | 25:34 | +10:04 | |
37 | 4739 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | | 25:44 | +10:14 | |
38 | 4772 | Olga Vasilyeva | Nord West | RUS | 27:00 | +11:30 | |
| 4710 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | | 27:00 | +11:30 | |
40 | 4721 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 27:22 | +11:52 | |
41 | 4708 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | | 27:28 | +11:58 | |
42 | 4702 | Anna Chelnova | Northern Wind | RUS | 27:41 | +12:11 | |
43 | 4758 | Anniina Tuominen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 27:44 | +12:14 | |
44 | 4737 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 27:46 | +12:16 | |
45 | 4744 | Milja Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 29:38 | +14:08 | |
46 | 4693 | Diana Abeydulaeva | Lytkarino | RUS | 29:52 | +14:22 | |
47 | 4732 | Nora Lindroos | OK Raseborg | | 29:54 | +14:24 | |
48 | 4709 | Sofia Haglund | Solf IK | | 30:18 | +14:48 | |
| 4720 | Luna Ketonen | OK Orient | | 30:18 | +14:48 | |
50 | 4757 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | | 30:49 | +15:19 | |
51 | 4725 | Anna Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 31:12 | +15:42 | |
52 | 4722 | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | | 31:35 | +16:05 | |
53 | 4752 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 31:36 | +16:06 | |
54 | 4730 | Kaisu Kyrö | Rastivarsat | | 32:43 | +17:13 | |
55 | 4742 | Anne Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 33:13 | +17:43 | |
56 | 4763 | Elizaveta Lobanova | Vesta | RUS | 34:23 | +18:53 | |
57 | 4701 | Sarah Louise Brynhildsen | Wing OK | NOR | 36:28 | +20:58 | |
58 | 4736 | Sofya Mukhacheva | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 37:21 | +21:51 | |
59 | 4716 | Ellinor Höstman | Solf IK | | 39:18 | +23:48 | |
60 | 4697 | Arina Bektasheva | O-Sestrore | RUS | 40:12 | +24:42 | |
61 | 4762 | Arina Lobanova | Vesta | RUS | 40:32 | +25:02 | |
62 | 4729 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | | 41:00 | +25:30 | |
63 | 4777 | Mariia Ziganchenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 42:25 | +26:55 | |
64 | 4775 | Veronika Visherskaya | Belie Nochi | RUS | 43:51 | +28:21 | |
65 | 4717 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | | 44:51 | +29:21 | |
66 | 4723 | Patricia Knip | IF Femman | | 49:13 | +33:43 | |
67 | 4754 | Anna Skripka | OK AKFA | RUS | 51:15 | +35:45 | |
68 | 4751 | Natalia Shabliy | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 51:59 | +36:29 | |
69 | 4734 | Anastasiya Mashenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 1:00:56 | +45:26 | |
70 | 4773 | Wilma Westerlund | OK Raseborg | | 1:04:03 | +48:33 | |
71 | 4733 | Mira Mandell | IF Femman | | 1:19:44 | +1:04:14 | |