1 | 4747 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | | 11:00 | | |
2 | 4712 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | | 11:09 | +9 | |
3 | 4728 | Sara Kurth | OH | | 11:44 | +44 | |
4 | 4703 | Janina Donner | OK77 | | 11:46 | +46 | |
5 | 4708 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | | 12:29 | +1:29 | |
6 | 4711 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | | 12:38 | +1:38 | |
7 | 4707 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 12:43 | +1:43 | |
8 | 4727 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 12:48 | +1:48 | |
9 | 4749 | Saara Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 13:09 | +2:09 | |
10 | 4718 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | | 13:14 | +2:14 | |
11 | 4731 | Aino Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 13:18 | +2:18 | |
12 | 4750 | Siiri Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 13:30 | +2:30 | |
| 4738 | Maija Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | | 13:30 | +2:30 | |
14 | 4741 | Sofia Ovsyannikova | Polar Star | RUS | 13:34 | +2:34 | |
15 | 4695 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | 13:36 | +2:36 | |
16 | 4737 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 14:27 | +3:27 | |
17 | 4748 | Veera Roine | Delta | | 15:18 | +4:18 | |
| 4743 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | | 15:18 | +4:18 | |
19 | 4745 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 15:38 | +4:38 | |
20 | 4698 | Maria Blinova | Belie Nochi | RUS | 15:52 | +4:52 | |
21 | 4706 | Viktoriia Gerdo | Vesta | RUS | 15:55 | +4:55 | |
22 | 4771 | Aino Varkoi | Kalske | | 16:28 | +5:28 | |
| 4774 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 16:28 | +5:28 | |
24 | 4704 | Jenny Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 16:30 | +5:30 | |
25 | 4724 | Polina Kondrasheva | Lytkarino | RUS | 17:19 | +6:19 | |
26 | 4760 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 17:24 | +6:24 | |
27 | 4715 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | | 17:35 | +6:35 | |
28 | 4732 | Nora Lindroos | OK Raseborg | | 17:56 | +6:56 | |
29 | 4777 | Mariia Ziganchenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 18:17 | +7:17 | |
| 4746 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | | 18:17 | +7:17 | |
31 | 4761 | Laura Uusi-Simola | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 18:38 | +7:38 | |
32 | 4722 | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | | 18:46 | +7:46 | |
33 | 4735 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 18:57 | +7:57 | |
34 | 4705 | Anastassia Eltsova | Northern Wind | RUS | 18:58 | +7:58 | |
35 | 4713 | Julia Himilä | Delta | | 19:11 | +8:11 | |
36 | 4729 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | | 19:45 | +8:45 | |
37 | 4702 | Anna Chelnova | Northern Wind | RUS | 20:52 | +9:52 | |
38 | 4730 | Kaisu Kyrö | Rastivarsat | | 21:08 | +10:08 | |
39 | 4733 | Mira Mandell | IF Femman | | 21:15 | +10:15 | |
40 | 4710 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | | 21:33 | +10:33 | |
41 | 4776 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 21:48 | +10:48 | |
42 | 4726 | Emmi Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 22:06 | +11:06 | |
43 | 4753 | Ella Skog | Koovee | | 22:21 | +11:21 | |
44 | 4763 | Elizaveta Lobanova | Vesta | RUS | 22:27 | +11:27 | |
45 | 4696 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | | 22:54 | +11:54 | |
46 | 4717 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | | 22:59 | +11:59 | |
47 | 4700 | Vlada Bondarenko | Peterhof | RUS | 23:03 | +12:03 | |
48 | 4725 | Anna Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 23:22 | +12:22 | |
49 | 4757 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | | 24:00 | +13:00 | |
50 | 4723 | Patricia Knip | IF Femman | | 25:25 | +14:25 | |
51 | 4716 | Ellinor Höstman | Solf IK | | 25:29 | +14:29 | |
52 | 4736 | Sofya Mukhacheva | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 25:35 | +14:35 | |
53 | 4720 | Luna Ketonen | OK Orient | | 26:13 | +15:13 | |
54 | 4734 | Anastasiya Mashenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 26:23 | +15:23 | |
55 | 4739 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | | 27:33 | +16:33 | |
56 | 4721 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 28:34 | +17:34 | |
57 | 4693 | Diana Abeydulaeva | Lytkarino | RUS | 29:28 | +18:28 | |
58 | 4751 | Natalia Shabliy | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 32:19 | +21:19 | |
59 | 4762 | Arina Lobanova | Vesta | RUS | 33:06 | +22:06 | |
60 | 4775 | Veronika Visherskaya | Belie Nochi | RUS | 33:35 | +22:35 | |
61 | 4772 | Olga Vasilyeva | Nord West | RUS | 33:48 | +22:48 | |
62 | 4758 | Anniina Tuominen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 35:54 | +24:54 | |
63 | 4752 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 36:35 | +25:35 | |
64 | 4699 | Natalia Bolotova | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 38:22 | +27:22 | |
65 | 4697 | Arina Bektasheva | O-Sestrore | RUS | 1:55:49 | +1:44:49 | |