1 | 4747 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | | 8:21 | | |
2 | 4695 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | 8:40 | +19 | |
3 | 4728 | Sara Kurth | OH | | 9:26 | +1:05 | |
4 | 4712 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | | 9:28 | +1:07 | |
5 | 4750 | Siiri Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 9:41 | +1:20 | |
6 | 4718 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | | 9:45 | +1:24 | |
7 | 4703 | Janina Donner | OK77 | | 10:09 | +1:48 | |
8 | 4738 | Maija Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | | 10:23 | +2:02 | |
9 | 4743 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | | 10:36 | +2:15 | |
10 | 4731 | Aino Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 10:45 | +2:24 | |
11 | 4708 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | | 10:57 | +2:36 | |
12 | 4711 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | | 11:13 | +2:52 | |
13 | 4715 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | | 11:15 | +2:54 | |
14 | 4746 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | | 11:23 | +3:02 | |
15 | 4720 | Luna Ketonen | OK Orient | | 11:49 | +3:28 | |
16 | 4713 | Julia Himilä | Delta | | 11:55 | +3:34 | |
17 | 4772 | Olga Vasilyeva | Nord West | RUS | 11:58 | +3:37 | |
18 | 4735 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 12:36 | +4:15 | |
19 | 4753 | Ella Skog | Koovee | | 13:04 | +4:43 | |
20 | 4737 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 13:19 | +4:58 | |
21 | 4730 | Kaisu Kyrö | Rastivarsat | | 13:21 | +5:00 | |
22 | 4722 | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | | 13:33 | +5:12 | |
23 | 4705 | Anastassia Eltsova | Northern Wind | RUS | 13:42 | +5:21 | |
24 | 4726 | Emmi Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 13:44 | +5:23 | |
25 | 4760 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 14:01 | +5:40 | |
26 | 4693 | Diana Abeydulaeva | Lytkarino | RUS | 14:05 | +5:44 | |
27 | 4774 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 14:09 | +5:48 | |
28 | 4749 | Saara Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 14:24 | +6:03 | |
29 | 4706 | Viktoriia Gerdo | Vesta | RUS | 14:50 | +6:29 | |
30 | 4748 | Veera Roine | Delta | | 14:58 | +6:37 | |
31 | 4721 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 15:02 | +6:41 | |
32 | 4741 | Sofia Ovsyannikova | Polar Star | RUS | 15:04 | +6:43 | |
33 | 4700 | Vlada Bondarenko | Peterhof | RUS | 15:16 | +6:55 | |
34 | 4704 | Jenny Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 16:15 | +7:54 | |
35 | 4724 | Polina Kondrasheva | Lytkarino | RUS | 16:20 | +7:59 | |
36 | 4698 | Maria Blinova | Belie Nochi | RUS | 17:22 | +9:01 | |
37 | 4776 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 18:10 | +9:49 | |
38 | 4725 | Anna Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 18:39 | +10:18 | |
39 | 4758 | Anniina Tuominen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 18:44 | +10:23 | |
40 | 4771 | Aino Varkoi | Kalske | | 19:17 | +10:56 | |
41 | 4727 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 19:31 | +11:10 | |
42 | 4716 | Ellinor Höstman | Solf IK | | 20:05 | +11:44 | |
43 | 4744 | Milja Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 20:17 | +11:56 | |
44 | 4701 | Sarah Louise Brynhildsen | Wing OK | NOR | 21:46 | +13:25 | |
45 | 4709 | Sofia Haglund | Solf IK | | 21:54 | +13:33 | |
46 | 4752 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 21:59 | +13:38 | |
47 | 4736 | Sofya Mukhacheva | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 22:24 | +14:03 | |
48 | 4739 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | | 23:05 | +14:44 | |
49 | 4729 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | | 23:25 | +15:04 | |
50 | 4717 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | | 23:27 | +15:06 | |
51 | 4745 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 23:59 | +15:38 | |
52 | 4733 | Mira Mandell | IF Femman | | 24:21 | +16:00 | |
53 | 4762 | Arina Lobanova | Vesta | RUS | 26:22 | +18:01 | |
54 | 4757 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | | 29:00 | +20:39 | |
55 | 4775 | Veronika Visherskaya | Belie Nochi | RUS | 32:13 | +23:52 | |
56 | 4710 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | | 34:52 | +26:31 | |
57 | 4734 | Anastasiya Mashenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 35:47 | +27:26 | |
58 | 4754 | Anna Skripka | OK AKFA | RUS | 36:30 | +28:09 | |
59 | 4777 | Mariia Ziganchenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 40:27 | +32:06 | |
60 | 4723 | Patricia Knip | IF Femman | | 46:57 | +38:36 | |
61 | 4763 | Elizaveta Lobanova | Vesta | RUS | 48:32 | +40:11 | |