Starttid | 10,5 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leena Puotiniemi | IF LÄNKEN | 12:00:00 | 38:19 (1) | 1:17:11 | ||
2. | Laura Markovaara | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 38:19 (1) | 1:18:27 | ||
3. | Minna Nummela | HELSINGIN KISA-VEIKOT | 12:00:00 | 39:27 (3) | 1:20:19 | ||
4. | Katja Järvelä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 | 43:34 (6) | 1:26:35 | ||
5. | Anna-Riina Holopainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 43:06 (4) | 1:26:41 | ||
6. | Mirka Suominen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 12:00:00 | 43:23 (5) | 1:27:56 | ||
7. | Malena Lahtimies | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 44:32 (8) | 1:29:49 | ||
8. | Nina Heiskanen | CCH | 12:00:00 | 44:19 (7) | 1:31:00 | ||
9. | Susanna Länsiluoto | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 45:49 (10) | 1:33:00 | ||
10. | Mervi Ketola | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 46:06 (11) | 1:33:09 | ||
11. | Satu Suneli | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | 45:48 (9) | 1:33:54 | ||
12. | Elina Koskela | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 46:51 (12) | 1:35:58 | ||
13. | Sara Lankinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 49:49 (15) | 1:37:45 | ||
14. | Sari Kuutsa-Kettunen | Kotka | 12:00:00 | 48:26 (13) | 1:38:42 | ||
15. | Kukka-Maaria Mustonen | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 48:51 (14) | 1:39:18 | ||
16. | Anna Frey | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 51:15 (21) | 1:40:32 | ||
17. | Anne Huttunen | 12:00:00 | 50:49 (18) | 1:40:49 | |||
18. | Mira Sillanpää | --- | 12:00:00 | 51:36 (23) | 1:41:02 | ||
19. | Riitta Moksén | Kafa | 12:00:00 | 51:02 (20) | 1:41:08 | ||
20. | Päivi Kokko | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 50:16 (17) | 1:42:18 | ||
21. | Arja Kajanki | Riihimäki | 12:00:00 | 50:14 (16) | 1:42:25 | ||
22. | Lotta Ilomäki | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 51:36 (23) | 1:42:37 | ||
23. | Kristina Björknäs | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 50:49 (18) | 1:42:55 | ||
24. | Marika Nordlund | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 51:42 (25) | 1:43:00 | ||
25. | Eija Riikonen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 52:15 (30) | 1:43:32 | ||
26. | Viivi Ollila | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 52:00 (26) | 1:43:47 | ||
27. | Sanna Kullberg | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 52:02 (27) | 1:44:06 | ||
28. | Mia Koskinen | Tawast Cycling Club | 12:00:00 | 52:03 (28) | 1:44:37 | ||
29. | Tiina Rossinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 51:15 (21) | 1:44:45 | ||
30. | Johanna Johansson | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 52:44 (32) | 1:45:36 | ||
31. | Piia Nurminen | SGN Group | 12:00:00 | 52:48 (33) | 1:46:04 | ||
32. | Minna Antila | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 53:46 (38) | 1:46:30 | ||
33. | Hannamari Nieminen | -- | 12:00:00 | 52:12 (29) | 1:46:31 | ||
34. | Pia Kautonen | Ruukki Maraton team | 12:00:00 | 53:45 (37) | 1:47:00 | ||
35. | Laura Palmunen | Hohtogolf West Coast | 12:00:00 | 52:38 (31) | 1:47:05 | ||
36. | Sirkku Juhola | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 54:46 (43) | 1:47:38 | ||
37. | Kirsi Yli-Kahila | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 53:52 (40) | 1:47:42 | ||
38. | Mari Mäntykoski | --- | 12:00:00 | 53:49 (39) | 1:47:44 | ||
39. | Riina Liski | -- | 12:00:00 | 55:00 (45) | 1:47:45 | ||
40. | Laura Haapa | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 55:08 (48) | 1:48:06 | ||
41. | Sari Högström | --- | 12:00:00 | 55:07 (47) | 1:48:11 | ||
42. | Sanna Nuutinen | 12:00:00 | 55:42 (50) | 1:48:17 | |||
43. | Aino Salimäki | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 53:38 (35) | 1:48:19 | ||
44. | Aino Assmuth | -- | 12:00:00 | 55:42 (50) | 1:48:49 | ||
45. | Nina Lyytinen | Extreme Survival Team | 12:00:00 | 53:53 (41) | 1:49:23 | ||
46. | Essi Linnarinne | 12:00:00 | 53:08 (34) | 1:49:26 | |||
47. | Jaana Puttonen | 12:00:00 | 54:11 (42) | 1:49:59 | |||
48. | Susanna Potka | 12:00:00 | 53:42 (36) | 1:50:05 | |||
49. | Elise Nykänen | 12:00:00 | 54:59 (44) | 1:50:26 | |||
50. | Riitta Kuronen | -- | 12:00:00 | 56:35 (58) | 1:51:26 | ||
51. | Marianne Lehtovaara | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 55:40 (49) | 1:51:39 | ||
52. | Mari Oksman | 12:00:00 | 59:55 (84) | 1:52:07 | |||
52. | Maria Hokkanen | Suomi | 12:00:00 | 59:10 (75) | 1:52:07 | ||
54. | Aija Nikkilä | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 | 56:07 (57) | 1:52:09 | ||
55. | Suvi Kaunisto | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 55:59 (53) | 1:53:08 | ||
56. | Anja Söderholm | -- | 12:00:00 | 57:31 (64) | 1:53:31 | ||
57. | Mervi Hiltunen | -- | 12:00:00 | 56:45 (60) | 1:54:00 | ||
58. | Eriikka Koivusilta | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 56:01 (55) | 1:54:11 | ||
59. | Leena Pajakoski | Vantaan Salamat | 12:00:00 | 57:10 (62) | 1:54:27 | ||
60. | Kaisa Koivuranta | 12:00:00 | 57:22 (63) | 1:54:41 | |||
61. | Jenni Kuoppa | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 55:59 (53) | 1:54:49 | ||
62. | Tia Mähönen | -- | 12:00:00 | 56:03 (56) | 1:55:08 | ||
63. | Karoliina Issakainen | 12:00:00 | 59:19 (78) | 1:55:13 | |||
63. | Jutta Vesterinen | 12:00:00 | 59:19 (78) | 1:55:13 | |||
65. | Tanja Saarinen | -- | 12:00:00 | 57:09 (61) | 1:55:15 | ||
66. | Anna Laitinen | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 57:52 (66) | 1:55:24 | ||
67. | Emma Kostamo | Savon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 56:44 (59) | 1:55:56 | ||
68. | Teija Laukkarinen | -- | 12:00:00 | 58:13 (69) | 1:56:10 | ||
69. | Mia Nikla | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:01:14 (99) | 1:56:29 | ||
70. | Heli Vaahtovuo | 12:00:00 | 59:15 (77) | 1:56:33 | |||
71. | Päivi Virmanen | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:01:53 (102) | 1:56:49 | ||
72. | Lissu Vanninen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 58:09 (68) | 1:57:26 | ||
73. | Airi Henriksson | 12:00:00 | 59:47 (83) | 1:57:37 | |||
74. | Mari Laakso | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | 58:50 (74) | 1:57:48 | ||
75. | Virpi Lehmusvaara | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:00:36 (94) | 1:57:49 | ||
75. | Heli Kuosmanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:00:00 | 59:41 (81) | 1:57:49 | ||
77. | Janina Björkell | --- | 12:00:00 | 58:42 (73) | 1:57:51 | ||
78. | Karin Blomgren | -- | 12:00:00 | 59:40 (80) | 1:58:20 | ||
79. | Satu Puukko | Kiimasen Savu ry | 12:00:00 | 59:42 (82) | 1:58:30 | ||
80. | Marianne Leinikka | 12:00:00 | 58:36 (71) | 1:58:35 | |||
81. | Elina Koskiluoma | --- | 12:00:00 | 58:40 (72) | 1:59:19 | ||
82. | Mari Niemi-Saari | Mariedusku | 12:00:00 | 1:00:28 (89) | 1:59:29 | ||
83. | Pia Brodkin | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:00:13 (86) | 1:59:46 | ||
84. | Maria Hakonen | OLL | 12:00:00 | 58:30 (70) | 1:59:50 | ||
85. | Tytti Huopainen | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:00:18 (88) | 1:59:54 | ||
85. | Marju Karjalainen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 59:11 (76) | 1:59:54 | ||
87. | Jonna Engblom | 12:00:00 | 57:54 (67) | 1:59:58 | |||
88. | Essi Kinnunen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:00:31 (90) | 2:00:38 | ||
89. | Beda Andersson | 12:00:00 | 1:00:55 (95) | 2:00:50 | |||
90. | Riikka Kangas | OP-Keskus Osk | 12:00:00 | 1:04:18 (125) | 2:00:57 | ||
91. | Anna-Stina Wiklund | 12:00:00 | 1:03:09 (114) | 2:01:11 | |||
92. | Veera Arilahti | 12:00:00 | 1:01:55 (103) | 2:01:39 | |||
93. | Anita Pakkanen | 12:00:00 | 1:00:33 (93) | 2:01:44 | |||
94. | Päivi Julku | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:16 (87) | 2:02:08 | ||
95. | Pauliina Leskelä | Team Herbalife | 12:00:00 | 57:51 (65) | 2:02:10 | ||
96. | Tiina Kerttula | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 55:56 (52) | 2:02:28 | ||
97. | Mia-Maria Länsivuori | HUS | 12:00:00 | 1:00:31 (90) | 2:02:50 | ||
98. | Katri Erikson | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:01:56 (104) | 2:02:54 | ||
99. | Kaarina Forsblom | 12:00:00 | 1:01:56 (104) | 2:02:56 | |||
100. | Merja Leppänen | ABB Windpower | 12:00:00 | 59:55 (84) | 2:03:10 | ||
101. | Mari Hyöky | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:03:12 (116) | 2:03:30 | ||
102. | Niina Fransman | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:02:00 (107) | 2:03:35 | ||
103. | Pauliina Pihlainen | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:00:31 (90) | 2:03:50 | ||
104. | Marjukka Torsti | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:01:00 (96) | 2:03:59 | ||
105. | Anu Pyyhtiä | Korven Honka | 12:00:00 | 1:01:58 (106) | 2:04:03 | ||
106. | Minna Perko | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:01:17 (100) | 2:04:21 | ||
107. | Tiina Halonen | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:02:04 (109) | 2:04:37 | ||
108. | Mervi Inki-Virta | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:04:31 (127) | 2:04:42 | ||
109. | Tiia Huttunen | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:04:48 (134) | 2:05:33 | ||
110. | Reetta Tuomi | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:02:45 (113) | 2:05:36 | ||
111. | Sanna Vähäkangas | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:01:01 (97) | 2:05:55 | ||
112. | Anna-Maija Virtanen | Klaukkala | 12:00:00 | 1:05:08 (136) | 2:06:09 | ||
113. | Outi Nylund | 12:00:00 | 1:04:45 (130) | 2:06:35 | |||
114. | Johanna Kattelus | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:03:55 (120) | 2:06:37 | ||
115. | Katie Jyväsjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:03:21 (118) | 2:07:02 | |||
116. | Hanna Ahtiainen | 12:00:00 | 1:02:34 (112) | 2:07:05 | |||
117. | Hanne Salo | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:03:16 (117) | 2:07:13 | ||
118. | Suvi Varjola | 12:00:00 | 1:01:41 (101) | 2:07:20 | |||
119. | Piia Leinonen | 12:00:00 | 1:04:47 (133) | 2:07:23 | |||
120. | Pia Pitkänen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 1:02:14 (110) | 2:07:30 | ||
121. | Sari Tommola | Nurmijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:05:21 (139) | 2:07:43 | ||
122. | Anna Järvinen | Salarasti | 12:00:00 | 1:02:32 (111) | 2:07:52 | ||
123. | Anu Kujala | PHSOTEY | 12:00:00 | 1:06:05 (140) | 2:07:55 | ||
124. | Anne Karinoja | Klaukkala | 12:00:00 | 1:01:13 (98) | 2:08:04 | ||
125. | Merja Rissanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:02:01 (108) | 2:08:21 | ||
126. | Mira Reunanen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:05:03 (135) | 2:08:44 | ||
127. | Kati Vinkki | Klaukkala | 12:00:00 | 1:04:45 (130) | 2:08:49 | ||
128. | Marie Jordan | LF-Running Team | 12:00:00 | 1:06:12 (142) | 2:09:25 | ||
129. | Anja Jalonen | Hollola | 12:00:00 | 1:04:41 (129) | 2:09:27 | ||
130. | Heidi Rantakare | Rajavartiolaitos | 12:00:00 | 1:04:38 (128) | 2:09:31 | ||
131. | Anne Varis | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:04:45 (130) | 2:09:41 | ||
132. | Piia Paavola | 12:00:00 | 1:04:02 (122) | 2:10:33 | |||
132. | Annika Segerstråle-Lötjönen | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:04:01 (121) | 2:10:33 | ||
134. | Heidi Haltia | 12:00:00 | 1:09:46 (155) | 2:10:48 | |||
135. | Sari Saantola | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:04:03 (123) | 2:10:51 | ||
136. | Hanna Virtanen | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:05:11 (137) | 2:11:01 | ||
136. | Tiina Hult | 12:00:00 | 1:05:11 (137) | 2:11:01 | |||
138. | Emmi Nieminen | 12:00:00 | 55:03 (46) | 2:11:41 | |||
139. | Niina Pellinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:07:54 (147) | 2:12:00 | ||
140. | Laura Toivanen | 12:00:00 | 1:04:18 (125) | 2:12:01 | |||
141. | Outi Ahola | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:07:11 (146) | 2:12:18 | ||
142. | Anu Köntti | 12:00:00 | 1:06:58 (144) | 2:12:34 | |||
143. | Jenni Kesonen | Tikkurila Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:03:49 (119) | 2:14:01 | ||
144. | Laura Långvik | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 1:04:07 (124) | 2:14:20 | ||
145. | Outi Elo | 12:00:00 | 1:03:09 (114) | 2:14:33 | |||
146. | Pipsa Lainas | Sipoo | 12:00:00 | 1:08:13 (149) | 2:15:11 | ||
147. | Riikka Kettunen | 12:00:00 | 1:10:27 (168) | 2:15:55 | |||
148. | Susanna Anttila | SGN Group | 12:00:00 | 1:06:12 (142) | 2:16:02 | ||
149. | Tuija Rytkönen | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:11:05 (178) | 2:16:04 | ||
150. | Dina Uusimaa | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:09:11 (151) | 2:16:08 | ||
151. | Anna Muttilainen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:10:06 (162) | 2:16:10 | ||
152. | Tiina Holman | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:10:08 (163) | 2:16:35 | ||
153. | Anni Pakarinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 1:10:03 (158) | 2:16:45 | ||
153. | Minna Akonniemi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 1:10:03 (158) | 2:16:45 | ||
155. | Sari Lindefors | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:10:08 (163) | 2:16:56 | ||
156. | Maarit Myöhänen | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:07:54 (147) | 2:17:32 | ||
157. | Tuula Sakaranaho | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 1:09:11 (151) | 2:18:52 | ||
158. | Outi Ojanen | Mäntsälä, Vireus | 12:00:00 | 1:10:33 (174) | 2:19:00 | ||
159. | Pia Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:34 (175) | 2:19:06 | ||
160. | Sari Tikkanen | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:09:55 (157) | 2:19:19 | ||
161. | Terhi Luova | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:07:07 (145) | 2:19:34 | ||
162. | Laura Kiltilä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 1:10:05 (161) | 2:19:35 | ||
163. | Anne Kleemola | Innodurance | 12:00:00 | 1:08:51 (150) | 2:19:52 | ||
164. | Sari Penttinen | 12:00:00 | 1:09:28 (154) | 2:19:59 | |||
165. | Anna-Kaisa Moilanen | 12:00:00 | 1:14:21 (184) | 2:20:20 | |||
166. | Eeri-Mari Rönnberg | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 1:09:20 (153) | 2:20:29 | ||
167. | Teija Ali-Löytty | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:10:41 (177) | 2:20:33 | ||
168. | Susanna Kinnari | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:10:28 (169) | 2:20:55 | ||
169. | Anne Wunsch | Kafa | 12:00:00 | 1:06:07 (141) | 2:21:09 | ||
170. | Airi Lamminmäki | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:11:09 (179) | 2:21:12 | ||
171. | Tuija Vilhomaa | YIT Runners | 12:00:00 | 1:10:34 (175) | 2:21:13 | ||
172. | Anni Hantunen | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:10:09 (165) | 2:21:18 | ||
172. | Viivi Odia | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:10:09 (165) | 2:21:18 | ||
172. | Saija Hellström | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 | 1:10:32 (171) | 2:21:18 | ||
175. | Elina Pajuniemi | Keravan Uimarit | 12:00:00 | 1:10:13 (167) | 2:21:29 | ||
176. | Marjo Bardzinski | 12:00:00 | 1:10:32 (171) | 2:21:31 | |||
177. | Mari-Anne Härmävaara | Korson Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:10:32 (171) | 2:22:55 | ||
178. | Hanna Hattunen | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:11:43 (180) | 2:22:58 | ||
179. | Leise Jokiperä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 1:10:03 (158) | 2:24:39 | ||
180. | Marja Ylimäki | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:18:37 (196) | 2:25:50 | ||
181. | Pia Niilekselä | Helsingin yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:14:33 (185) | 2:26:13 | ||
182. | Erja Kumpulainen | 12:00:00 | 1:09:50 (156) | 2:26:50 | |||
183. | Tiina Laitinen | Nummela | 12:00:00 | 1:12:21 (181) | 2:27:04 | ||
184. | Anne Usmi | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:13:30 (183) | 2:27:23 | ||
185. | Taru Varjus | 12:00:00 | 1:15:01 (187) | 2:27:50 | |||
186. | Sarita Hautala | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:15:11 (191) | 2:28:09 | ||
187. | Merja Varjus | 12:00:00 | 1:15:01 (187) | 2:29:19 | |||
188. | Mari Rauhala | --- | 12:00:00 | 1:10:30 (170) | 2:29:50 | ||
188. | Pia Särkinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:15:03 (189) | 2:29:50 | ||
190. | Maria Koponen | 12:00:00 | 1:14:37 (186) | 2:33:28 | |||
191. | Sari Eriksson | 12:00:00 | 1:16:59 (193) | 2:34:23 | |||
192. | Bettina Sundström-Rantanen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:15:07 (190) | 2:34:47 | ||
193. | Heidi Landgren | 12:00:00 | 1:18:16 (195) | 2:35:57 | |||
194. | Arja Virtanen | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:13:21 (182) | 2:36:22 | ||
195. | Maija Terävä-Kantoniemi | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:15:44 (192) | 2:37:41 | ||
196. | Mirjam Araneva | 12:00:00 | 1:21:35 (197) | 2:42:15 | |||
197. | Janniina Kaariste | 12:00:00 | 1:22:11 (198) | 2:44:10 | |||
198. | Laura Ilona Pienimäki | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:17:00 (194) | 2:47:32 | ||
199. | Tiina Seppälä | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:30:11 (199) | 2:51:19 | ||
200. | Anna-Maija Halenius | 12:00:00 | 2:56:49 | ||||
Tiina Hult | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jannike Sandström | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Susanna Otsola | -- | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Miia Åberg | Ylästön Urheilijat -59 | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tessa Vakaslahti | -- | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Heli Udd | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Tuulia Toikka | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Ansku Tirkkonen | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Ruusu Saarinen | HELSINGIN KISA-VEIKOT | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Kirsi Rantala | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Maisa Niemiaho | --- | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Johanna Lampinen | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tiiina Kovalainen | -- | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Maini Ryynänen | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Martina Gästrin | -- | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Anna Frey | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Katja Nenonen | Triathlonteam 226 | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Päivi Peltokumpu | --- | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Mira Ahola | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Sophia Leppä | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen | Keravan Uimarit | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Marinka Hollming-Pietarinen | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Eva Nordström | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Laura Nieminen | Skanska | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Kirsi Manninen | --- | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Hanna Jutila | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jenni Peltola | Alajärvi | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Leena Honkasalo | -- | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Anniina Haukkala | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tytti Hakala | -- | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Katri Eskelinen | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Sari Berggren | -- | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Henriikka Arhomaa | Rajakylän koulu / Vantaa | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Viivi Moll | HEBA | 12:00:00 | ej startad |