Starttid | 7,9 km |
13,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janne Vasenius Jukka Kaiponen | Team WäliMalli | 12:00:00 | 57:29 (2) | 1:42:12 | ||
2. | Kari Mähönen Tapio Hoppula | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 55:20 (1) | 1:44:03 | ||
3. | Mika Valkonen Janne Syrjäläinen | Nostars | 12:00:00 | 59:39 (3) | 1:48:15 | ||
4. | Osmo Juola Mauno Juola | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 12:00:00 | 1:00:14 (4) | 1:48:35 | ||
5. | Tommi Matila Esa Rantakeisu | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:07:04 (8) | 1:54:55 | ||
6. | Hannu Kotila Jarno Konttaniemi | Susirovan suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:05:48 (5) | 1:55:18 | ||
7. | Janne Hyyppa Tomi Paasimaa | Team paksutpojat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:50 (9) | 1:57:01 | ||
8. | Jyrki Muukkonen Pekka Muukkonen | KeU | 12:00:00 | 1:06:55 (7) | 1:59:35 | ||
9. | Mikko Ruokolainen Kare Visuri | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:08:29 (10) | 2:01:52 | ||
10. | Lauri Kenttä Santeri Kenttä | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:12:10 (15) | 2:02:02 | ||
11. | Markku Seurujärvi Pasi Leinonen | Lapin Safarit | 12:00:00 | 1:14:23 (18) | 2:03:36 | ||
12. | Sami Kervinen Kimmo Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 1:08:39 (11) | 2:03:58 | ||
13. | Tero Halonen Sami Nurmikumpu | Koskelankylän Riento | 12:00:00 | 1:11:22 (14) | 2:04:40 | ||
14. | Sami Sundström Marko Virtanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:13:08 (16) | 2:04:58 | ||
15. | Ville Törmälä Kimmo Tokkari | Lutra Lutra | 12:00:00 | 1:09:59 (13) | 2:07:49 | ||
16. | Timo Mäkinen Jouni Tankka | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 1:06:43 (6) | 2:08:08 | ||
17. | Reima Katajamäki Marcus Ekström | SuJu/KauWi | 12:00:00 | 1:14:20 (17) | 2:08:44 | ||
18. | Ari Ruhkala Tapio Penttilä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 12:00:00 | 1:09:10 (12) | 2:09:30 | ||
19. | Vilho Pitkänen Mikko Matias Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:17:16 (22) | 2:11:15 | ||
20. | Kari Isokääntä Pekka Sorvari | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 12:00:00 | 2:12:17 | |||
21. | Markku Riitaoja Marko Saari | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 12:00:00 | 1:17:12 (21) | 2:13:00 | ||
22. | Rauno Mourujärvi Petri Mourujärvi | Kuusamo&Haukipudas seka | 12:00:00 | 1:16:35 (19) | 2:16:21 | ||
23. | Jouko Ekonoja Teijo Sirviö | Ylläksen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:16:42 (20) | 2:19:18 | ||
24. | Jorma Kytölä Jouni Laurila | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:20:36 (25) | 2:21:39 | ||
25. | Jarmo Pajunen Tatu Kuusisto | Inari&Lieto | 12:00:00 | 1:20:52 (26) | 2:23:13 | ||
26. | Olli Mäkinen Timo Mäkinen | SalRe | 12:00:00 | 1:19:35 (23) | 2:27:25 | ||
27. | Jyrki Niva Marko Niska | Lapin Safarit | 12:00:00 | 1:24:21 (28) | 2:27:33 | ||
28. | Timo Pitkänen Mikko Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 2:32:49 | |||
29. | Pekka Ravaska Heikki Ravaska | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:23:27 (27) | 2:36:33 | ||
30. | Pussila Tuomas Jussila Pasi | Vesaisen Pojat | 12:00:00 | 1:41:38 (29) | 2:43:18 | ||
31. | Hannu Ervasti Samuli Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:20:03 (24) | 2:51:43 |