Starttid | 20,3 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Satu Brax | ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 1:35:19 (1) | 1:35:42 | ||
2. | Tuula Uusitalo | AMC/Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:36:21 (2) | 1:36:44 | ||
3. | Mervi Vähäkangas | Lakeuden Kipinät | 12:00:00 | 1:37:26 (3) | 1:37:49 | ||
4. | Anne Saromaa | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:39:20 (4) | 1:39:41 | ||
5. | Arja Mommo | Teiden tallaajat Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:40:04 (5) | 1:40:24 | ||
6. | Kaisu Veijo | OYS, Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:42:34 (6) | 1:42:55 | ||
7. | Riitta Karjalainen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:43:18 (7) | 1:43:38 | ||
8. | Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | AMC Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:43:34 (8) | 1:43:57 | ||
9. | Hilkka Kopola | Lakeuden Kipinät | 12:00:00 | 1:46:35 (9) | 1:47:01 | ||
10. | Maarit Nyman | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:46:47 (10) | 1:47:09 | ||
11. | Kaisa Kivelä | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:47:02 (11) | 1:47:27 | ||
12. | Paula Vuolle-Tanev | Kälviän Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:47:36 (12) | 1:47:59 | ||
13. | Anita Manninen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:48:38 (13) | 1:49:01 | ||
14. | Helka Happonen | Hankasalmi | 12:00:00 | 1:49:07 (14) | 1:49:31 | ||
15. | Heidi Korventausta | Espoon Etanat | 12:00:00 | 1:49:48 (15) | 1:50:16 | ||
16. | Elsa Pyykkönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:52:07 | |||
17. | Ritva Salmi | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:53:10 (16) | 1:53:33 | ||
18. | Leena Tuppurainen | ODL | 12:00:00 | 1:53:18 (17) | 1:53:45 | ||
19. | Eija Sjöman | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:55:27 (18) | 1:55:57 | ||
20. | Maarit Taipaleenmäki | Lumijoki | 12:00:00 | 1:55:56 (19) | 1:56:24 | ||
21. | Arja Soronen | Ii | 12:00:00 | 1:56:20 (20) | 1:56:49 | ||
22. | Taina Viinikka | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:56:31 (21) | 1:56:59 | ||
23. | Eeva Kilpinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:56:57 (22) | 1:57:20 | ||
24. | Sari Juntura | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:57:38 (23) | 1:58:02 | ||
25. | Aune Lassila | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:58:46 (24) | 1:59:10 | ||
26. | Jaana Eriksson | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:58:47 (25) | 1:59:17 | ||
27. | Tytti Rantapelkonen | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:58:59 (26) | 1:59:26 | ||
28. | Tarja Haapaniemi | OYS, Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:59:18 (27) | 1:59:44 | ||
29. | Merja Kestilä | Keminmaan kasEllit | 12:00:00 | 2:01:22 (28) | 2:01:49 | ||
30. | Tiina Ruha | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:01:30 (29) | 2:01:56 | ||
31. | Päivi Lifflander | Kensuensu | 12:00:00 | 2:02:20 (30) | 2:02:49 | ||
31. | Katri Repo | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 2:02:21 (31) | 2:02:49 | ||
33. | Marja-Liisa Kemppainen | Oulaisten Taru | 12:00:00 | 2:02:40 (32) | 2:03:10 | ||
34. | Jaana Tauriainen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 2:03:26 (33) | 2:03:56 | ||
35. | Sirpa Pirilä | Oulu Triathlon and Cycling | 12:00:00 | 2:04:44 (34) | 2:05:11 | ||
36. | Anu Myllymäki | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:05:40 (35) | 2:06:06 | ||
37. | Pirjo Poikkimäki | Lakeuden Kipinä, Nivala | 12:00:00 | 2:06:28 (37) | 2:06:54 | ||
37. | Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä | Laki | 12:00:00 | 2:06:27 (36) | 2:06:54 | ||
39. | Pirjo Peltomaa | Seläneät1 | 12:00:00 | 2:06:29 (38) | 2:06:57 | ||
40. | Taina Kolmonen | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 12:00:00 | 2:07:13 (39) | 2:07:44 | ||
41. | Riitta Ukkola | ODL | 12:00:00 | 2:08:55 (40) | 2:09:25 | ||
42. | Outi Multanen | Oulun OP/Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 2:09:13 (41) | 2:09:44 | ||
43. | Katriina Kahlos | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 2:09:41 (42) | 2:10:05 | ||
44. | Anja Saari | Oulaisten Huima | 12:00:00 | 2:09:43 (43) | 2:10:10 | ||
45. | Minna Järvelä | Korvensuoran Kopukat | 12:00:00 | 2:11:14 (44) | 2:11:42 | ||
46. | Lilja Moilanen | OYS | 12:00:00 | 2:11:32 (45) | 2:12:08 | ||
47. | Vuokko Marttila | 12:00:00 | 2:12:57 (46) | 2:13:28 | |||
48. | Minna Peuna | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 2:13:06 (47) | 2:13:33 | ||
49. | Merja Leinonen | OYS, Vapari | 12:00:00 | 2:13:37 (48) | 2:14:06 | ||
50. | Marja-Leena Klemetti | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 2:13:44 (49) | 2:14:14 | ||
51. | Kati Jokelainen | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 12:00:00 | 2:14:23 (51) | 2:14:47 | ||
52. | Anita Tuura | Kokkolan kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 2:14:22 (50) | 2:14:49 | ||
53. | Liina Sang | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 2:14:39 (52) | 2:15:10 | ||
54. | Pirjo Ojala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:15:20 (53) | 2:15:51 | ||
55. | Leena Kääntö | Haukiputaan kunta | 12:00:00 | 2:18:05 (54) | 2:18:29 | ||
56. | Pirkko Nikkinen | ARINA 2010 | 12:00:00 | 2:18:10 (55) | 2:18:41 | ||
57. | Paula Martin | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 2:18:13 (56) | 2:18:47 | ||
58. | Sisko Korkiakoski | Intersport Joutsensilta | 12:00:00 | 2:18:33 (57) | 2:19:05 | ||
59. | Tuula Kangas | K.Heljasvaara | 12:00:00 | 2:18:34 (58) | 2:19:06 | ||
60. | Pirkko Härkönen | Suomussalmi | 12:00:00 | 2:18:42 (59) | 2:19:25 | ||
61. | Maija Marin | FC Vanukkaat | 12:00:00 | 2:19:45 (60) | 2:20:16 | ||
62. | Irene Hiltula | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 2:21:02 (61) | 2:21:28 | ||
63. | Marja Isohookana | 12:00:00 | 2:21:40 (62) | 2:22:17 | |||
64. | Tarja Jaakkonen | Oulaisten Huima | 12:00:00 | 2:22:44 (63) | 2:23:17 | ||
65. | Marjo Lantto | Keminmaan kasEllit | 12:00:00 | 2:22:46 (64) | 2:23:20 | ||
66. | Sanna Kaksonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:23:18 (65) | 2:23:48 | ||
67. | Desirée Siivola | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:23:42 (67) | 2:24:08 | ||
68. | Eija Hiltula | Planora Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:23:38 (66) | 2:24:10 | ||
69. | Sanna Anttonen | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 2:24:01 (68) | 2:24:41 | ||
70. | Aila Räisänen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 2:24:56 (69) | 2:25:28 | ||
71. | Jaana Uimari | Ii | 12:00:00 | 2:26:21 (70) | 2:26:58 | ||
72. | Eila Olsbo-Moilanen | ARINA 2010 | 12:00:00 | 2:26:44 (71) | 2:27:18 | ||
73. | Eija Laine | Kangasalan Maagiset Millat | 12:00:00 | 2:27:58 (73) | 2:28:27 | ||
74. | Saara Keskiaho | Oulun OP/Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 2:27:57 (72) | 2:28:32 | ||
75. | Marja Viik | Wee | 12:00:00 | 2:29:34 (74) | 2:30:09 | ||
76. | Marja-Kaisa Sippala | All it, Raahe | 12:00:00 | 2:30:21 (75) | 2:30:51 | ||
77. | Ulla Ström | Scandic Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:30:36 (76) | 2:31:04 | ||
78. | Teija Alamaunu | Keminmaan kasEllit | 12:00:00 | 2:30:44 (77) | 2:31:11 | ||
79. | Tuija Kämä | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 12:00:00 | 2:30:48 (78) | 2:31:23 | ||
80. | Riitta Urpilainen | 12:00:00 | 2:31:02 (79) | 2:31:32 | |||
81. | Paula Syväniemi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:31:15 (80) | 2:31:50 | ||
82. | Salla Lehtola | 12:00:00 | 2:31:46 (81) | 2:32:13 | |||
83. | Maarit Tuulaniemi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:31:51 (82) | 2:32:27 | ||
84. | Mari Kutila | ARINA 2010 | 12:00:00 | 2:31:51 (82) | 2:32:29 | ||
85. | Kaisa Tasanen | Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 2:34:17 (84) | 2:34:55 | ||
86. | Kristiina Simojoki | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:34:54 (85) | 2:35:28 | ||
87. | Katariina Kujala | Keminmaan Topakat | 12:00:00 | 2:37:22 (86) | 2:37:57 | ||
88. | Päivi Suvanne | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | 2:37:55 (87) | 2:38:32 | ||
89. | Tiina Nissinen | Ei seuraa | 12:00:00 | 2:40:17 (88) | 2:40:50 | ||
90. | Mari-Anna Alenius | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:42:22 (89) | 2:42:56 | ||
91. | Eeva-Liisa Kokko | ARINA 2010 | 12:00:00 | 2:42:30 (90) | 2:43:06 | ||
92. | Eila Kantola | Ii | 12:00:00 | 2:43:41 (91) | 2:44:25 | ||
93. | Elsi Määttä | Intersport Joutsensilta | 12:00:00 | 2:44:11 (92) | 2:44:41 | ||
94. | Merja Petäjäniemi | Oulun OP/Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 2:56:40 (93) | 2:57:13 | ||
95. | Sirpa Myllylahti | - | 12:00:00 | 3:02:58 (94) | 3:03:35 | ||
Päivi Honkonen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Irmeli Anttila | Oulun OSUUSPANKKI | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Oili Markus | Tyrnävä | 12:00:00 |