Starttid | 9,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niko Ihalainen | Navi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Petr Zaslonkin | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Joona Viholainen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | ||||
Sami Valkama | KauWi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ville Töyrylä | VeVe | 12:00:00 | ||||
Topias Tiainen | KangSK | 12:00:00 | ||||
Peter Sundelin | Femman | 12:00:00 | ||||
Otto Sund | Femman | 12:00:00 | ||||
Eetu Summanen | RR | 12:00:00 | ||||
Antto-Iiro Suhonen | KuoSu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Kasper Snickars | Orient | 12:00:00 | ||||
Mikko Sirén | AngA | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jussi Seppä | SuSe | 12:00:00 | ||||
Niko-Petteri Salo | PR | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jesper Wikman | Brahe | 12:00:00 | ||||
Santtu Sainio | MU | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ville Saikko | LappRi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Topi Penttinen | Orient | 12:00:00 | ||||
Elias Peltonen | IPR | 12:00:00 | ||||
Niko Olin | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | ||||
Markku Oikarinen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | ||||
Aaro Nurmiainen | LappRi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Heikki Nenonen | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Tapani Mäkinen | MU | 12:00:00 | ||||
Attila Molnar | HS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Oskari Mikkola | HS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Kimmo Mieskoski | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Antton Viljakainen | AnttU | 12:00:00 | ||||
Matias Sankari | IHR | 12:00:00 | ||||
Mikko Laakso | HS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Pyry Ilmarinen | Delta | 12:00:00 | ||||
Severi Kymäläinen | TP | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ville Kosola | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | ||||
Eero Korpi | KauWi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Kari-Jussi Korhonen | ORa | 12:00:00 | ||||
Kleo Ketonen | Orient | 12:00:00 | ||||
Antti Keskinarkaus | OH | 12:00:00 | ||||
Antti Kaunisto | TP | 12:00:00 | ||||
Juuso Kattelus | AuVa | 12:00:00 | ||||
Henri Kalve | PR | 12:00:00 | ||||
Lauri Kahila | TP | 12:00:00 | ||||
Juuso Jutila | TP | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ari-Pekka Joensuu | LapVi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Teemu Lindfors | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | ||||
Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | Orient | 12:00:00 | ||||
Mikko Hölli | KangSK | 12:00:00 | ||||
Petteri Huikko | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | ||||
Joni Hirvikallio | LappRi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Samu Heiska | KauWi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Einari Heinaro | HS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Lauri Heikka | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | ||||
Henrikki Hakala | KauWi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Antti Hakala | KauWi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Mikko Haikonen | TP | 12:00:00 | ||||
Filip Brunell | Brahe | 12:00:00 | ||||
Daniel Blomster | SV | 12:00:00 | ||||
Antti Alppi | KanSu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Rasmus Alén | KangSK | 12:00:00 | ||||
Victor Mansner | SV | 12:00:00 |