(10,7+10,7+10,7+10,7)
1 | 14 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:59:02 | ||||
1 Pekka Niemi | 29:50 | 2. | |||||
2 Elmeri Juura | 31:41 | 9. | 1:01:30 | 2. | |||
3 Pekka Niemi | 29:30 | 2. | 1:31:00 | 1. | |||
4 Elmeri Juura | 28:02 | 3. | 1:59:02 | 1. | |||
2 | 6 | Hiiltomiehet | 2:00:34 | ||||
1 Ville Niemelä | 30:49 | 4. | |||||
2 Mika Häkkinen | 30:31 | 6. | 1:01:19 | 1. | |||
3 Ville Niemelä | 29:42 | 3. | 1:31:01 | 2. | |||
4 Mika Häkkinen | 29:32 | 4. | 2:00:34 | 2. | |||
3 | 1 | Rastivarsat | 2:03:47 | ||||
1 Esa Orava | 33:26 | 15. | |||||
2 Mika Tervala | 28:48 | 3. | 1:02:13 | 3. | |||
3 Esa Orava | 34:29 | 14. | 1:36:42 | 8. | |||
4 Mika Tervala | 27:04 | 1. | 2:03:47 | 3. | |||
4 | 4 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:04:57 | ||||
1 Timo Hongell | 35:29 | 18. | |||||
2 Samuli Saarela | 28:38 | 2. | 1:04:06 | 7. | |||
3 Timo Hongell | 33:36 | 12. | 1:37:42 | 10. | |||
4 Samuli Saarela | 27:14 | 2. | 2:04:57 | 4. | |||
5 | 5 | Espoon Suunta | 2:05:34 | ||||
1 Pasi Pohjasvuo | 31:53 | 9. | |||||
2 Matti-Pekka Vanninen | 32:33 | 11. | 1:04:25 | 10. | |||
3 Pasi Pohjasvuo | 30:53 | 5. | 1:35:18 | 4. | |||
4 Matti-Pekka Vanninen | 30:15 | 7. | 2:05:34 | 5. | |||
6 | 15 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 2:06:51 | ||||
1 Igor Bondarenko | 33:21 | 14. | |||||
2 Mikko Tommola | 30:01 | 5. | 1:03:21 | 6. | |||
3 Igor Bondarenko | 32:26 | 8. | 1:35:47 | 7. | |||
4 Mikko Tommola | 31:03 | 9. | 2:06:51 | 6. | |||
7 | 7 | Ylivieskan Kuula | 2:07:59 | ||||
1 Juha Karstunen | 31:14 | 8. | |||||
2 Risto Oja | 31:34 | 8. | 1:02:48 | 5. | |||
3 Juha Karstunen | 32:43 | 10. | 1:35:30 | 6. | |||
4 Risto Oja | 32:28 | 12. | 2:07:59 | 7. | |||
8 | 18 | IF Minken | 2:08:05 | ||||
1 Tony Wik | 30:52 | 5. | |||||
2 Peter Sundelin | 34:10 | 14. | 1:05:01 | 12. | |||
3 Tony Wik | 30:21 | 4. | 1:35:22 | 5. | |||
4 Peter Sundelin | 32:42 | 13. | 2:08:05 | 8. | |||
9 | 9 | Malax IF | 2:08:18 | ||||
1 Joakim Höstman | 32:24 | 10. | |||||
2 Mika Pensas | 33:31 | 12. | 1:05:54 | 13. | |||
3 Joakim Höstman | 32:39 | 9. | 1:38:33 | 12. | |||
4 Mika Pensas | 29:44 | 5. | 2:08:18 | 9. | |||
10 | 20 | Rasti-Pielinen | 2:09:12 | ||||
1 Pasi Kiiskinen | 30:59 | 6. | |||||
2 Petri Kiiskinen | 31:48 | 10. | 1:02:46 | 4. | |||
3 Pasi Kiiskinen | 34:03 | 13. | 1:36:49 | 9. | |||
4 Petri Kiiskinen | 32:22 | 11. | 2:09:12 | 10. | |||
11 | 3 | Jalasjärven Jalas | 2:09:23 | ||||
1 Mikko Takamaa | 35:35 | 19. | |||||
2 Jussi Laurila | 28:37 | 1. | 1:04:11 | 8. | |||
3 Mikko Takamaa | 35:18 | 15. | 1:39:30 | 13. | |||
4 Jussi Laurila | 29:53 | 6. | 2:09:23 | 11. | |||
12 | 12 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 2:10:12 | ||||
1 Juho Saarinen | 28:19 | 1. | |||||
2 Jouni Vidqvist | 36:11 | 16. | 1:04:29 | 11. | |||
3 Juho Saarinen | 28:53 | 1. | 1:33:22 | 3. | |||
4 Jouni Vidqvist | 36:49 | 20. | 2:10:12 | 12. | |||
13 | 8 | Sippurasti | 2:11:30 | ||||
1 Tommi Lavonen | 34:33 | 16. | |||||
2 Jani Söyring | 29:45 | 4. | 1:04:17 | 9. | |||
3 Tommi Lavonen | 36:38 | 18. | 1:40:55 | 14. | |||
4 Jani Söyring | 30:34 | 8. | 2:11:30 | 13. | |||
14 | 22 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:12:43 | ||||
1 Juuso Jutila | 29:55 | 3. | |||||
2 Joonas Julkunen | 37:08 | 19. | 1:07:02 | 15. | |||
3 Juuso Jutila | 30:58 | 6. | 1:38:00 | 11. | |||
4 Joonas Julkunen | 34:42 | 15. | 2:12:43 | 14. | |||
15 | 10 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:17:11 | ||||
1 Tuomo Tompuri | 32:48 | 11. | |||||
2 Seppo Tompuri | 36:24 | 17. | 1:09:11 | 17. | |||
3 Tuomo Tompuri | 31:54 | 7. | 1:41:05 | 15. | |||
4 Seppo Tompuri | 36:05 | 19. | 2:17:11 | 15. | |||
16 | 24 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | 2:18:31 | ||||
1 Mikko Vapa | 32:55 | 12. | |||||
2 Marko Vapa | 33:45 | 13. | 1:06:39 | 14. | |||
3 Mikko Vapa | 36:52 | 19. | 1:43:31 | 17. | |||
4 Marko Vapa | 34:59 | 17. | 2:18:31 | 16. | |||
17 | 16 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät | 2:19:27 | ||||
1 Tom Karppinen | 38:06 | 22. | |||||
2 Timo Sarkkinen | 30:39 | 7. | 1:08:44 | 16. | |||
3 Tom Karppinen | 39:26 | 21. | 1:48:10 | 20. | |||
4 Timo Sarkkinen | 31:16 | 10. | 2:19:27 | 17. | |||
18 | 13 | Järvenpään Palo | 2:22:44 | ||||
1 Tauno Suominen | 35:26 | 17. | |||||
2 Reijo Roininen | 36:06 | 15. | 1:11:31 | 19. | |||
3 Tauno Suominen | 36:34 | 17. | 1:48:05 | 19. | |||
4 Reijo Roininen | 34:38 | 14. | 2:22:44 | 18. | |||
19 | 19 | Pellon Ponsi | 2:24:51 | ||||
1 Jari Sipilä | 31:05 | 7. | |||||
2 Timo Autto | 38:57 | 22. | 1:10:01 | 18. | |||
3 Jari Sipilä | 33:22 | 11. | 1:43:23 | 16. | |||
4 Timo Autto | 41:27 | 23. | 2:24:51 | 19. | |||
20 | 17 | Lynx | 2:28:03 | ||||
1 Pasi Pohjola | 33:03 | 13. | |||||
2 Mikko Pohjola | 38:47 | 21. | 1:11:49 | 20. | |||
3 Pasi Pohjola | 36:05 | 16. | 1:47:54 | 18. | |||
4 Mikko Pohjola | 40:08 | 22. | 2:28:03 | 20. | |||
21 | 25 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 | 2:28:43 | ||||
1 Lasse Tyrväinen | 37:57 | 21. | |||||
2 Eero Saleva | 37:27 | 20. | 1:15:23 | 21. | |||
3 Lasse Tyrväinen | 37:46 | 20. | 1:53:09 | 21. | |||
4 Eero Saleva | 35:33 | 18. | 2:28:43 | 21. | |||
22 | 21 | Suunta-Sepot | 2:30:41 | ||||
1 Jukka Lehtonen | 39:34 | 23. | |||||
2 Antti Rantala | 36:46 | 18. | 1:16:19 | 22. | |||
3 Jukka Lehtonen | 39:34 | 22. | 1:55:53 | 22. | |||
4 Antti Rantala | 34:47 | 16. | 2:30:41 | 22. | |||
23 | 23 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 | 2:38:24 | ||||
1 Juha Hirsimäki | 36:56 | 20. | |||||
2 Teemu Rajala | 40:58 | 23. | 1:17:53 | 23. | |||
3 Juha Hirsimäki | 40:55 | 23. | 1:58:48 | 23. | |||
4 Teemu Rajala | 39:35 | 21. | 2:38:24 | 23. | |||
11 | Hauhon Sisu | bröt | |||||
1 Jaakko Liukkala | 31:04 | disk | |||||
2 Pasi Lehtonen | 35:57 | ej startad | |||||
3 Jaakko Liukkala | 32:40 | ej startad | |||||
4 Pasi Lehtonen | 38:40 | ej startad |
(8,7+8,7+8,7+8,7)
1 | 41 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:50:32 | ||||
1 Heikki Peltonen | 26:44 | 2. | |||||
2 Ismo Saari | 29:07 | 4. | 55:50 | 3. | |||
3 Heikki Peltonen | 30:18 | 11. | 1:26:08 | 6. | |||
4 Ismo Saari | 24:24 | 1. | 1:50:32 | 1. | |||
2 | 35 | KooVee | 1:50:42 | ||||
1 Markus Siitonen | 27:20 | 3. | |||||
2 Jarmo Mauriala | 27:12 | 1. | 54:31 | 1. | |||
3 Markus Siitonen | 30:06 | 10. | 1:24:38 | 4. | |||
4 Jarmo Mauriala | 26:05 | 2. | 1:50:42 | 2. | |||
3 | 31 | Eksymä 360 2 | 1:52:50 | ||||
1 Timo Raudus | 25:24 | 1. | |||||
2 Jouko Kleemola | 30:23 | 9. | 55:46 | 2. | |||
3 Timo Raudus | 26:43 | 3. | 1:22:29 | 2. | |||
4 Jouko Kleemola | 30:21 | 7. | 1:52:50 | 3. | |||
4 | 30 | Turengin Sarastus | 1:53:14 | ||||
1 Ari-Pekka Ojala | 27:47 | 7. | |||||
2 Timo Aalto | 30:09 | 8. | 57:55 | 6. | |||
3 Ari-Pekka Ojala | 24:25 | 1. | 1:22:20 | 1. | |||
4 Timo Aalto | 30:54 | 11. | 1:53:14 | 4. | |||
5 | 28 | Rasti-Jussit | 1:54:23 | ||||
1 Mika Rantala | 27:43 | 5. | |||||
2 Jarmo Ilkka | 29:27 | 6. | 57:09 | 4. | |||
3 Mika Rantala | 25:26 | 2. | 1:22:35 | 3. | |||
4 Jarmo Ilkka | 31:47 | 12. | 1:54:23 | 5. | |||
6 | 37 | Rasti-Jussit 2 | 1:55:37 | ||||
1 Veli Mantere | 28:19 | 8. | |||||
2 Hannu Ojala | 29:22 | 5. | 57:40 | 5. | |||
3 Veli Mantere | 28:11 | 6. | 1:25:51 | 5. | |||
4 Hannu Ojala | 29:45 | 6. | 1:55:37 | 6. | |||
7 | 33 | OK77 | 2:02:15 | ||||
1 Rolf Sirviö | 34:07 | 14. | |||||
2 Patric Östergård | 27:12 | 1. | 1:01:19 | 7. | |||
3 Rolf Sirviö | 34:37 | 14. | 1:35:55 | 12. | |||
4 Patric Östergård | 26:19 | 3. | 2:02:15 | 7. | |||
8 | 32 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 2:03:39 | ||||
1 Alexander Logvinchuk | 27:42 | 4. | |||||
2 Matti Kotilainen | 36:43 | 14. | 1:04:24 | 9. | |||
3 Alexander Logvinchuk | 29:58 | 9. | 1:34:22 | 7. | |||
4 Matti Kotilainen | 29:16 | 4. | 2:03:39 | 8. | |||
9 | 27 | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 2:05:13 | ||||
1 Max Lindfors | 29:48 | 9. | |||||
2 Jyri Alanko | 37:04 | 15. | 1:06:51 | 14. | |||
3 Max Lindfors | 27:54 | 4. | 1:34:45 | 8. | |||
4 Jyri Alanko | 30:27 | 9. | 2:05:13 | 9. | |||
10 | 44 | Rastivarsat | 2:05:23 | ||||
1 Tomi Nieminen | 32:00 | 11. | |||||
2 Reima Liikkanen | 34:44 | 12. | 1:06:43 | 13. | |||
3 Tomi Nieminen | 28:03 | 5. | 1:34:46 | 9. | |||
4 Reima Liikkanen | 30:36 | 10. | 2:05:23 | 10. | |||
11 | 40 | Eksymä 360 | 2:07:05 | ||||
1 Markku Pulkkinen | 29:53 | 10. | |||||
2 Jukka Kleemola | 36:14 | 13. | 1:06:06 | 12. | |||
3 Markku Pulkkinen | 28:41 | 7. | 1:34:47 | 10. | |||
4 Jukka Kleemola | 32:17 | 13. | 2:07:05 | 11. | |||
12 | 39 | MS Parma | 2:09:18 | ||||
1 Kari Mikkola | 32:31 | 12. | |||||
2 Immo Laine | 28:54 | 3. | 1:01:24 | 8. | |||
3 Kari Mikkola | 38:34 | 17. | 1:39:58 | 14. | |||
4 Immo Laine | 29:19 | 5. | 2:09:18 | 12. | |||
13 | 36 | Suunta Jurva | 2:10:18 | ||||
1 Heikki Tamminen | 35:34 | 15. | |||||
2 Jukka Kinnari | 29:56 | 7. | 1:05:29 | 11. | |||
3 Heikki Tamminen | 34:27 | 13. | 1:39:56 | 13. | |||
4 Jukka Kinnari | 30:21 | 7. | 2:10:18 | 13. | |||
14 | 34 | Hauhon Sisu | 2:12:10 | ||||
1 Ari Hiiri | 27:44 | 6. | |||||
2 Pekka Liukkala | 37:33 | 16. | 1:05:16 | 10. | |||
3 Ari Hiiri | 29:32 | 8. | 1:34:48 | 11. | |||
4 Pekka Liukkala | 37:21 | 17. | 2:12:10 | 14. | |||
15 | 42 | Alajärven Ankkurit | 2:18:26 | ||||
1 Ismo Mäkelä | 36:28 | 16. | |||||
2 Ilpo Purola | 31:21 | 11. | 1:07:48 | 15. | |||
3 Ismo Mäkelä | 37:32 | 16. | 1:45:20 | 16. | |||
4 Ilpo Purola | 33:05 | 14. | 2:18:26 | 15. | |||
16 | 38 | Raisu Lumous | 2:19:09 | ||||
1 Jyrki Piirainen | 33:38 | 13. | |||||
2 Markku Ijas | 39:01 | 17. | 1:12:38 | 17. | |||
3 Jyrki Piirainen | 31:25 | 12. | 1:44:03 | 15. | |||
4 Markku Ijas | 35:05 | 16. | 2:19:09 | 16. | |||
17 | 29 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 2:23:34 | ||||
1 Tapio Annala | 41:31 | 17. | |||||
2 Jari Rinta | 30:25 | 10. | 1:11:55 | 16. | |||
3 Tapio Annala | 37:28 | 15. | 1:49:23 | 17. | |||
4 Jari Rinta | 34:10 | 15. | 2:23:34 | 17. | |||
43 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | bröt | |||||
1 Heikki Tyrväinen | 26:16 | disk | |||||
2 Ismo Salmela | 31:51 | ej startad | |||||
3 Heikki Tyrväinen | 27:49 | ej startad | |||||
4 Ismo Salmela | 32:40 | ej startad |
(7,5+7,5+7,5+7,5)
1 | 57 | Juvan Urheilijat | 1:41:37 | ||||
1 Seppo Ollikainen | 25:03 | 1. | |||||
2 Raimo Hyyryläinen | 24:46 | 1. | 49:48 | 1. | |||
3 Seppo Ollikainen | 26:40 | 2. | 1:16:28 | 1. | |||
4 Raimo Hyyryläinen | 25:09 | 1. | 1:41:37 | 1. | |||
2 | 46 | SOC Asikkala | 1:47:25 | ||||
1 Teuvo Lehtinen | 28:50 | 6. | |||||
2 Heikki Saarinen | 25:33 | 2. | 54:22 | 3. | |||
3 Teuvo Lehtinen | 27:15 | 4. | 1:21:37 | 3. | |||
4 Heikki Saarinen | 25:47 | 2. | 1:47:25 | 2. | |||
3 | 49 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:51:48 | ||||
1 Eero Juola | 26:24 | 2. | |||||
2 Leo Jokinen | 27:42 | 3. | 54:05 | 2. | |||
3 Eero Juola | 26:32 | 1. | 1:20:37 | 2. | |||
4 Leo Jokinen | 31:10 | 8. | 1:51:48 | 3. | |||
4 | 53 | Turengin Sarastus | 1:53:52 | ||||
1 Reijo Honkanen | 27:27 | 4. | |||||
2 Antti Ojala | 29:04 | 5. | 56:30 | 4. | |||
3 Reijo Honkanen | 29:48 | 6. | 1:26:18 | 4. | |||
4 Antti Ojala | 27:33 | 3. | 1:53:52 | 4. | |||
5 | 54 | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:55:15 | ||||
1 Aulis Hahtola | 28:48 | 5. | |||||
2 Jussi Köykkä | 30:05 | 6. | 58:53 | 5. | |||
3 Aulis Hahtola | 27:58 | 5. | 1:26:50 | 5. | |||
4 Jussi Köykkä | 28:24 | 4. | 1:55:15 | 5. | |||
6 | 51 | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 2:05:26 | ||||
1 Johan Uusitalo | 31:09 | 10. | |||||
2 Jukka Urpalainen | 31:48 | 8. | 1:02:56 | 7. | |||
3 Johan Uusitalo | 31:20 | 8. | 1:34:16 | 8. | |||
4 Jukka Urpalainen | 31:09 | 7. | 2:05:26 | 6. | |||
7 | 48 | Ylivieskan Kuula | 2:05:47 | ||||
1 Raimo Antikainen | 31:05 | 9. | |||||
2 Hannu Karstunen | 32:27 | 9. | 1:03:31 | 8. | |||
3 Raimo Antikainen | 31:15 | 7. | 1:34:46 | 9. | |||
4 Hannu Karstunen | 31:00 | 6. | 2:05:47 | 7. | |||
8 | 47 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 2:06:00 | ||||
1 Esa Juura | 26:33 | 3. | |||||
2 Maarit Juura | 37:57 | 11. | 1:04:30 | 11. | |||
3 Esa Juura | 26:55 | 3. | 1:31:24 | 6. | |||
4 Maarit Juura | 34:35 | 11. | 2:06:00 | 8. | |||
9 | 50 | Jalasjärven Jalas | 2:06:10 | ||||
1 Timo Laurila | 30:40 | 8. | |||||
2 Teppo Rasi | 31:08 | 7. | 1:01:48 | 6. | |||
3 Timo Laurila | 31:35 | 9. | 1:33:22 | 7. | |||
4 Teppo Rasi | 32:47 | 10. | 2:06:10 | 9. | |||
10 | 52 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:06:58 | ||||
1 Jorma Lehtimäki | 35:06 | 11. | |||||
2 Jussi Nuoranne | 28:52 | 4. | 1:03:57 | 10. | |||
3 Jorma Lehtimäki | 33:32 | 11. | 1:37:29 | 11. | |||
4 Jussi Nuoranne | 29:28 | 5. | 2:06:58 | 10. | |||
11 | 55 | Joutsenon Kullervo | 2:09:03 | ||||
1 Pekka Rautio | 30:15 | 7. | |||||
2 Pekka Ravattinen | 33:34 | 10. | 1:03:48 | 9. | |||
3 Pekka Rautio | 33:27 | 10. | 1:37:15 | 10. | |||
4 Pekka Ravattinen | 31:47 | 9. | 2:09:03 | 11. |
(4,9+4,9+4,9+4,9)
1 | 66 | SK Pohjantähti | 1:30:30 | ||||
1 Mikko Lukkarinen | 21:21 | 2. | |||||
2 Jorma Veijovaara | 25:22 | 5. | 46:42 | 3. | |||
3 Mikko Lukkarinen | 21:50 | 1. | 1:08:32 | 1. | |||
4 Jorma Veijovaara | 21:58 | 2. | 1:30:30 | 1. | |||
2 | 59 | Rasti-Jyry | 1:32:50 | ||||
1 Unto Kanerva | 26:23 | 5. | |||||
2 Jukka Aunula | 22:49 | 4. | 49:11 | 5. | |||
3 Unto Kanerva | 22:27 | 2. | 1:11:38 | 3. | |||
4 Jukka Aunula | 21:12 | 1. | 1:32:50 | 2. | |||
3 | 64 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:36:38 | ||||
1 Erkki Vistiaho | 24:26 | 4. | |||||
2 Asko Kujala | 19:49 | 1. | 44:14 | 1. | |||
3 Erkki Vistiaho | 26:45 | 4. | 1:10:59 | 2. | |||
4 Asko Kujala | 25:39 | 5. | 1:36:38 | 3. | |||
4 | 60 | Rastiketut | 1:40:46 | ||||
1 Esko Taipalus | 23:02 | 3. | |||||
2 Eino Hakala | 22:08 | 3. | 45:10 | 2. | |||
3 Esko Taipalus | 28:54 | 5. | 1:14:03 | 4. | |||
4 Eino Hakala | 26:43 | 6. | 1:40:46 | 4. | |||
5 | 67 | Espoon Suunta | 1:42:32 | ||||
1 Heikki Väyrynen | 29:56 | 7. | |||||
2 Ilmari Mäkilä | 25:32 | 6. | 55:27 | 6. | |||
3 Heikki Väyrynen | 24:57 | 3. | 1:20:24 | 5. | |||
4 Ilmari Mäkilä | 22:08 | 3. | 1:42:32 | 5. | |||
6 | 68 | Järvenpään Palo | 1:45:27 | ||||
1 Toivo Setälä | 27:43 | 6. | |||||
2 Jouko Torvikoski | 21:18 | 2. | 49:00 | 4. | |||
3 Toivo Setälä | 31:54 | 7. | 1:20:54 | 6. | |||
4 Jouko Torvikoski | 24:33 | 4. | 1:45:27 | 6. | |||
7 | 63 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | 1:59:29 | ||||
1 Ilmari Tupitsa | 30:19 | 8. | |||||
2 Seppo Kettunen | 29:58 | 7. | 1:00:16 | 7. | |||
3 Ilmari Tupitsa | 30:29 | 6. | 1:30:45 | 7. | |||
4 Seppo Kettunen | 28:44 | 7. | 1:59:29 | 7. | |||
65 | Hiisirasti | bröt | |||||
1 Reijo Oja | 24:04 | disk | |||||
2 Pentti Ruponen | 35:33 | ej startad | |||||
3 Reijo Oja | 31:58 | ej startad | |||||
4 Pentti Ruponen | 34:49 | ej startad | |||||
62 | SOC Asikkala | bröt | |||||
1 Risto Orpana | 20:57 | 1. | |||||
2 Pertti Nyberg | 24:18 | disk | |||||
3 Risto Orpana | 20:44 | ej startad | |||||
4 Pertti Nyberg | ej startad |
(8,7+8,7+8,7+8,7)
1 | 72 | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:35:48 | ||||
1 Tuomo Lahtinen | 24:37 | 1. | |||||
2 Samuel Pökälä | 23:53 | 1. | 48:29 | 1. | |||
3 Tuomo Lahtinen | 24:27 | 1. | 1:12:56 | 1. | |||
4 Samuel Pökälä | 22:52 | 1. | 1:35:48 | 1. | |||
2 | 73 | Ulvilan Ura | 1:47:01 | ||||
1 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 29:19 | 2. | |||||
2 Kare Kaskinen | 25:14 | 2. | 54:32 | 2. | |||
3 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 26:00 | 2. | 1:20:32 | 2. | |||
4 Kare Kaskinen | 26:29 | 2. | 1:47:01 | 2. | |||
3 | 71 | Rastivarsat | 2:20:59 | ||||
1 Tommi Leirimaa | 35:08 | 3. | |||||
2 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 36:11 | 3. | 1:11:18 | 3. | |||
3 Tommi Leirimaa | 34:04 | 3. | 1:45:22 | 3. | |||
4 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 35:36 | 3. | 2:20:59 | 3. | |||
70 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | bröt | |||||
1 Matias Rinta | 35:18 | disk | |||||
2 Samu Heiska | 31:05 | ej startad | |||||
3 Matias Rinta | ej startad | ||||||
4 Samu Heiska | ej startad |
(7,5+7,5+7,5+7,5)
1 | 75 | Ulvilan Ura 2 | 1:47:41 | ||||
1 Eetu Holmberg | 25:07 | 2. | |||||
2 Ville Sundelin | 27:34 | 2. | 52:40 | 1. | |||
3 Eetu Holmberg | 27:09 | 3. | 1:19:49 | 1. | |||
4 Ville Sundelin | 27:52 | 2. | 1:47:41 | 1. | |||
2 | 79 | Rasti-Jussit | 1:47:53 | ||||
1 Ville Melender | 28:07 | 6. | |||||
2 Aleksi Rantala | 25:02 | 1. | 53:08 | 2. | |||
3 Ville Melender | 30:33 | 7. | 1:23:41 | 3. | |||
4 Aleksi Rantala | 24:11 | 1. | 1:47:53 | 2. | |||
3 | 77 | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:52:15 | ||||
1 Juuso Mäkelä | 25:36 | 3. | |||||
2 Matias Purola | 30:00 | 3. | 55:35 | 3. | |||
3 Juuso Mäkelä | 25:15 | 1. | 1:20:50 | 2. | |||
4 Matias Purola | 31:25 | 5. | 1:52:15 | 3. | |||
4 | 76 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:52:31 | ||||
1 Elias Kuukka | 26:01 | 4. | |||||
2 Jaakko Jutila | 30:29 | 4. | 56:29 | 4. | |||
3 Elias Kuukka | 27:47 | 4. | 1:24:16 | 4. | |||
4 Jaakko Jutila | 28:15 | 3. | 1:52:31 | 4. | |||
5 | 80 | Ulvilan Ura | 2:02:34 | ||||
1 Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 27:22 | 5. | |||||
2 Ville Holmberg | 40:12 | 7. | 1:07:34 | 7. | |||
3 Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 26:28 | 2. | 1:34:01 | 6. | |||
4 Ville Holmberg | 28:32 | 4. | 2:02:34 | 5. | |||
6 | 78 | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 2:02:55 | ||||
1 Anders Blomster | 24:49 | 1. | |||||
2 Valtteri Alanko | 37:59 | 6. | 1:02:47 | 5. | |||
3 Anders Blomster | 27:57 | 5. | 1:30:44 | 5. | |||
4 Valtteri Alanko | 32:10 | 6. | 2:02:55 | 6. | |||
7 | 81 | Eksymä 360 | 2:09:15 | ||||
1 Olli Raudus | 29:53 | 7. | |||||
2 Joona Kleemola | 35:44 | 5. | 1:05:36 | 6. | |||
3 Olli Raudus | 28:54 | 6. | 1:34:30 | 7. | |||
4 Joona Kleemola | 34:44 | 8. | 2:09:15 | 7. | |||
8 | 83 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 | 2:48:39 | ||||
1 Jonne Kunnas | 40:32 | 9. | |||||
2 Benjamin Myllylä | 46:05 | 8. | 1:26:36 | 8. | |||
3 Jonne Kunnas | 37:39 | 8. | 2:04:16 | 8. | |||
4 Benjamin Myllylä | 44:23 | 9. | 2:48:39 | 8. | |||
9 | 82 | Hauhon Sisu | 3:04:51 | ||||
1 Markus Hiiri | 39:41 | 8. | |||||
2 Lassi Hiiri | 1:11:55 | 9. | 1:51:35 | 9. | |||
3 Markus Hiiri | 39:32 | 9. | 2:31:08 | 9. | |||
4 Lassi Hiiri | 33:42 | 7. | 3:04:51 | 9. |
(7,5+7,5+7,5+7,5)
1 | 107 | Jalasjärven Jalas | 1:42:35 | ||||
1 Susanna Laurila | 23:12 | 1. | |||||
2 Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 27:40 | 5. | 50:52 | 1. | |||
3 Susanna Laurila | 22:55 | 1. | 1:13:46 | 1. | |||
4 Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 28:49 | 8. | 1:42:35 | 1. | |||
2 | 103 | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:43:44 | ||||
1 Jonna Halttunen | 25:58 | 4. | |||||
2 Kaisa Kurittu | 26:45 | 3. | 52:42 | 3. | |||
3 Jonna Halttunen | 26:24 | 4. | 1:19:06 | 4. | |||
4 Kaisa Kurittu | 24:38 | 1. | 1:43:44 | 2. | |||
3 | 102 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 1:44:28 | ||||
1 Ekaterina Illarionova | 26:23 | 5. | |||||
2 Päivi Tommola | 25:09 | 1. | 51:31 | 2. | |||
3 Ekaterina Illarionova | 26:57 | 5. | 1:18:29 | 2. | |||
4 Päivi Tommola | 26:00 | 3. | 1:44:28 | 3. | |||
4 | 111 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:45:58 | ||||
1 Riitta Siltanen | 24:59 | 2. | |||||
2 Laura Salminen | 27:47 | 6. | 52:45 | 4. | |||
3 Riitta Siltanen | 26:01 | 3. | 1:18:46 | 3. | |||
4 Laura Salminen | 27:11 | 6. | 1:45:58 | 4. | |||
5 | 101 | Lammin Säkiä | 1:49:02 | ||||
1 Marja Rantanen | 28:26 | 7. | |||||
2 Mari Koivunen | 28:17 | 7. | 56:42 | 7. | |||
3 Marja Rantanen | 25:12 | 2. | 1:21:54 | 5. | |||
4 Mari Koivunen | 27:08 | 5. | 1:49:02 | 5. | |||
6 | 104 | Hiiltomiehet | 1:51:02 | ||||
1 Katri Niittymäki | 25:55 | 3. | |||||
2 Johanna Niittymäki | 29:16 | 8. | 55:10 | 5. | |||
3 Katri Niittymäki | 27:53 | 7. | 1:23:03 | 6. | |||
4 Johanna Niittymäki | 27:59 | 7. | 1:51:02 | 6. | |||
7 | 108 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:51:58 | ||||
1 Ruska Saarela | 29:16 | 9. | |||||
2 Marja Penttilä | 26:40 | 2. | 55:55 | 6. | |||
3 Ruska Saarela | 30:23 | 11. | 1:26:18 | 7. | |||
4 Marja Penttilä | 25:40 | 2. | 1:51:58 | 7. | |||
8 | 109 | OK Botnia | 1:53:55 | ||||
1 Amanda Haga | 30:15 | 10. | |||||
2 Antonia Haga | 27:25 | 4. | 57:39 | 8. | |||
3 Amanda Haga | 29:36 | 10. | 1:27:15 | 9. | |||
4 Antonia Haga | 26:40 | 4. | 1:53:55 | 8. | |||
9 | 105 | Lappeen Riento | 2:02:48 | ||||
1 Eveliina Pusa | 29:09 | 8. | |||||
2 Johanna Tuosa | 33:38 | 10. | 1:02:46 | 10. | |||
3 Eveliina Pusa | 29:11 | 9. | 1:31:58 | 10. | |||
4 Johanna Tuosa | 30:50 | 9. | 2:02:48 | 9. | |||
10 | 113 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:05:41 | ||||
1 Riikka Kivelä | 27:23 | 6. | |||||
2 Laura Kylliäinen | 31:27 | 9. | 58:49 | 9. | |||
3 Riikka Kivelä | 27:48 | 6. | 1:26:37 | 8. | |||
4 Laura Kylliäinen | 39:03 | 12. | 2:05:41 | 10. | |||
11 | 112 | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:09:37 | ||||
1 Riikka Talvitie | 32:03 | 11. | |||||
2 Elina Erkkilä | 34:01 | 11. | 1:06:03 | 11. | |||
3 Riikka Talvitie | 28:32 | 8. | 1:34:35 | 11. | |||
4 Elina Erkkilä | 35:01 | 10. | 2:09:37 | 11. | |||
12 | 106 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 2:17:18 | ||||
1 Päivi Hautamäki | 32:19 | 12. | |||||
2 Aino-Maria Hakala | 34:20 | 12. | 1:06:39 | 12. | |||
3 Päivi Hautamäki | 33:28 | 12. | 1:40:06 | 12. | |||
4 Aino-Maria Hakala | 37:11 | 11. | 2:17:18 | 12. |
(5,8+5,8+5,8+5,8)
1 | 114 | Jalasjärven Jalas | 2:01:05 | ||||
1 Arja Laurila | 37:01 | 1. | |||||
2 Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 25:34 | 1. | 1:02:34 | 1. | |||
3 Arja Laurila | 33:31 | 1. | 1:36:05 | 1. | |||
4 Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 24:59 | 1. | 2:01:05 | 1. |
(4,9+4,9+4,9+4,9)
1 | 116 | Suunta-Sepot | 1:46:37 | ||||
1 Sirpa Tarkiainen | 30:27 | 3. | |||||
2 Eila Palomäki | 28:19 | 1. | 58:45 | 2. | |||
3 Sirpa Tarkiainen | 22:55 | 1. | 1:21:40 | 1. | |||
4 Eila Palomäki | 24:57 | 1. | 1:46:37 | 1. | |||
2 | 118 | Rasti-Jyry | 2:06:08 | ||||
1 Mirjami Tupitsa | 26:30 | 1. | |||||
2 Tuula Ohramaa | 30:07 | 2. | 56:36 | 1. | |||
3 Mirjami Tupitsa | 35:09 | 2. | 1:31:45 | 2. | |||
4 Tuula Ohramaa | 34:22 | 2. | 2:06:08 | 2. | |||
3 | 119 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 | 2:29:59 | ||||
1 Marja-Leena Rasi | 29:59 | 2. | |||||
2 Terttu Ala-Petäys | 46:34 | 3. | 1:16:33 | 3. | |||
3 Marja-Leena Rasi | 38:45 | 3. | 1:55:18 | 3. | |||
4 Terttu Ala-Petäys | 34:41 | 3. | 2:29:59 | 3. |
(4,9+4,9+4,9+4,9)
1 | 121 | Jalasjärven Jalas | 2:18:36 | ||||
1 Anja Hirsimäki | 36:02 | 1. | |||||
2 Raili Koskilahti | 36:48 | 1. | 1:12:49 | 1. | |||
3 Anja Hirsimäki | 33:19 | 1. | 1:46:08 | 1. | |||
4 Raili Koskilahti | 32:27 | 1. | 2:18:36 | 1. |
(7,5+7,5+7,5+7,5)
1 | 129 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:58:36 | ||||
1 Saara Hautamäki | 33:12 | 5. | |||||
2 Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 26:14 | 1. | 59:25 | 1. | |||
3 Saara Hautamäki | 33:37 | 5. | 1:33:02 | 2. | |||
4 Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 25:33 | 1. | 1:58:36 | 1. | |||
2 | 125 | KooVee | 2:01:17 | ||||
1 Henna Saarinen | 31:31 | 2. | |||||
2 Natalia Kanko | 31:27 | 2. | 1:02:58 | 2. | |||
3 Henna Saarinen | 28:56 | 1. | 1:31:53 | 1. | |||
4 Natalia Kanko | 29:23 | 2. | 2:01:17 | 2. | |||
3 | 123 | Asikkalan Raikas | 2:13:08 | ||||
1 Mia Lindroth | 31:48 | 3. | |||||
2 Mona Lindroth | 34:04 | 4. | 1:05:51 | 3. | |||
3 Mia Lindroth | 35:24 | 6. | 1:41:15 | 4. | |||
4 Mona Lindroth | 31:52 | 3. | 2:13:08 | 3. | |||
4 | 130 | Sippurasti 2 | 2:14:16 | ||||
1 Säde Suutari | 32:03 | 4. | |||||
2 Eveliina Hasu | 33:52 | 3. | 1:05:54 | 4. | |||
3 Säde Suutari | 31:37 | 4. | 1:37:31 | 3. | |||
4 Eveliina Hasu | 36:44 | 6. | 2:14:16 | 4. | |||
5 | 126 | Sippurasti | 2:16:16 | ||||
1 Leena Tani | 33:18 | 6. | |||||
2 Carita Espo | 36:57 | 5. | 1:10:15 | 5. | |||
3 Leena Tani | 31:35 | 3. | 1:41:49 | 5. | |||
4 Carita Espo | 34:26 | 4. | 2:16:16 | 5. | |||
6 | 127 | Malax IF | 2:19:50 | ||||
1 Victoria Höstman | 26:55 | 1. | |||||
2 Anna Korpisaari | 48:34 | 7. | 1:15:28 | 6. | |||
3 Victoria Höstman | 29:32 | 2. | 1:45:00 | 6. | |||
4 Anna Korpisaari | 34:49 | 5. | 2:19:50 | 6. | |||
7 | 124 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 | 2:38:22 | ||||
1 Siiri Hautamäki | 35:27 | 7. | |||||
2 Helena Hakala | 44:25 | 6. | 1:19:51 | 7. | |||
3 Siiri Hautamäki | 41:01 | 7. | 2:00:53 | 7. | |||
4 Helena Hakala | 37:29 | 7. | 2:38:22 | 7. |
(5,8+5,8+5,8+5,8)
1 | 134 | Sippurasti | 1:42:50 | ||||
1 Mirka Suutari | 24:53 | 1. | |||||
2 Maria Espo | 28:54 | 1. | 53:46 | 1. | |||
3 Mirka Suutari | 25:05 | 2. | 1:18:51 | 1. | |||
4 Maria Espo | 23:59 | 2. | 1:42:50 | 1. | |||
2 | 132 | KooVee | 1:47:01 | ||||
1 Ruut Kanko | 31:04 | 3. | |||||
2 Henna Skog | 29:10 | 2. | 1:00:13 | 3. | |||
3 Ruut Kanko | 23:56 | 1. | 1:24:09 | 2. | |||
4 Henna Skog | 22:52 | 1. | 1:47:01 | 2. | |||
3 | 133 | Ylivieskan Kuula | 2:09:06 | ||||
1 Jenna-Maria Nivala | 28:38 | 2. | |||||
2 Fanni Oja | 29:32 | 3. | 58:09 | 2. | |||
3 Jenna-Maria Nivala | 38:14 | 3. | 1:36:23 | 3. | |||
4 Fanni Oja | 32:42 | 3. | 2:09:06 | 3. |