Starttid | 35,0 km |
70,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jukka Vastaranta | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 12:00:00 | 1:23:58 (1) | 2:49:18 | ||
2. | Kimmo Kananen | TWD-Länken | 12:00:00 | 1:25:59 (2) | 2:55:55 | ||
3. | Mikko Vastaranta | Velo8 | 12:00:00 | 1:30:39 (4) | 3:07:11 | ||
4. | Pasi Willman | TAINIONKOSKEN TÄHTI | 12:00:00 | 1:30:40 (5) | 3:08:13 | ||
5. | Mauri Viitamaa | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 | 1:32:18 (9) | 3:08:53 | ||
6. | Jukka Heinikainen | TWD-Länken | 12:00:00 | 1:30:38 (3) | 3:10:28 | ||
7. | Tommi Tuikka | CC Picaro | 12:00:00 | 1:32:19 (10) | 3:11:30 | ||
8. | Antti Kuitto | Team Skins | 12:00:00 | 1:30:54 (6) | 3:12:37 | ||
9. | Paavo Hiltunen | Velo8 | 12:00:00 | 1:33:31 (13) | 3:13:19 | ||
10. | Antti Tallinen | Kouvolan pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:33:51 (14) | 3:13:49 | ||
11. | Samuel Halme | Velo8 | 12:00:00 | 1:31:29 (7) | 3:15:39 | ||
12. | Mikko Korpinen | PPP-97 | 12:00:00 | 1:32:52 (11) | 3:16:20 | ||
13. | Sauli Pihamaa | Sysmän Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:33:18 (12) | 3:16:21 | ||
14. | Ville Toivonen | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:34:52 (15) | 3:17:50 | ||
15. | Perttu Turku | CycleCenter CT | 12:00:00 | 1:31:53 (8) | 3:18:54 | ||
16. | Samuli Visuri | Nokia MTB | 12:00:00 | 1:35:56 (19) | 3:20:25 | ||
17. | Jyri Paavola | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:00:00 | 1:38:18 (24) | 3:20:47 | ||
18. | Jukka-Pekka Kunnari | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 1:34:52 (15) | 3:21:05 | ||
19. | Ari Kansikas | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 12:00:00 | 1:37:13 (22) | 3:21:29 | ||
20. | Timo Mustikkamaa | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 | 1:38:38 (29) | 3:22:15 | ||
21. | Tarmo Tarlap | Porter Racing Club | 12:00:00 | 1:36:12 (20) | 3:23:06 | ||
22. | Perttu Pärssinen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 | 1:36:30 (21) | 3:23:22 | ||
23. | Kristian Nihtilä | -- | 12:00:00 | 3:23:23 | |||
24. | Christian Ellinger | Cycle Club Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:38:26 (26) | 3:23:40 | ||
25. | Jukka-Pekka Santala | KOIVISTON ISKU | 12:00:00 | 1:38:34 (28) | 3:23:56 | ||
26. | Margus Hallik | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:38:33 (27) | 3:24:48 | ||
27. | Sami Tyynelä | TWD | 12:00:00 | 1:35:55 (18) | 3:24:50 | ||
28. | Matti Lehikoinen | TVC / Team CRC-Intense | 12:00:00 | 1:35:32 (17) | 3:24:51 | ||
29. | Niko Vironen | TWD | 12:00:00 | 1:39:33 (33) | 3:25:27 | ||
30. | Toni Lehtimäki | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 12:00:00 | 1:38:25 (25) | 3:25:45 | ||
31. | Jukka Isotalo | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 | 1:37:52 (23) | 3:26:40 | ||
32. | Rauno Kokkonen | TCC | 12:00:00 | 1:40:00 (34) | 3:28:55 | ||
33. | Jussi Kanerva | ORIMATTILAN TOIVE | 12:00:00 | 1:42:04 (37) | 3:29:33 | ||
34. | Pauli Uitto | Kouvolan pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:40:24 (36) | 3:30:59 | ||
35. | Mikko Pöysä | PLC-TEC | 12:00:00 | 1:43:13 (41) | 3:32:00 | ||
35. | Mikko Tuoriniemi | PLC-TEC | 12:00:00 | 1:43:15 (43) | 3:32:00 | ||
35. | Henrik Moilanen | PLC-TEC | 12:00:00 | 1:43:14 (42) | 3:32:00 | ||
38. | Jarkko Honkio | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:42:58 (39) | 3:32:05 | ||
39. | Janek Järva | Porter Racing Club | 12:00:00 | 1:38:57 (30) | 3:36:00 | ||
40. | Heikki Repola | Teamdown | 12:00:00 | 1:44:01 (45) | 3:37:21 | ||
41. | Ari Mikkonen | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:40:06 (35) | 3:37:25 | ||
42. | Harri Laaksonen | bikefly team | 12:00:00 | 1:39:22 (32) | 3:37:45 | ||
43. | Jaakko Toppari | Wasa Velocity | 12:00:00 | 1:43:12 (40) | 3:37:48 | ||
44. | Mikko Kupiainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:46:58 (50) | 3:37:55 | ||
45. | Marek Pani | Pyorahuolto.com | 12:00:00 | 1:42:43 (38) | 3:38:41 | ||
46. | Tuomas Laine | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:39:06 (31) | 3:39:17 | ||
47. | Ossi Salokannel | Royal Cycling Team | 12:00:00 | 1:47:43 (53) | 3:40:10 | ||
48. | Riku Vaahtera | Hi5Racing | 12:00:00 | 1:43:54 (44) | 3:40:49 | ||
49. | Kari Liimatainen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 1:47:31 (51) | 3:41:27 | ||
50. | Anssi Rinne | IK-32 | 12:00:00 | 1:44:06 (46) | 3:42:13 | ||
51. | Sonja Kallio | Tawast Cycling Club | 12:00:00 | 1:46:13 (49) | 3:43:17 | ||
52. | Santeri Jokinen | Kouvolan pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:46:04 (48) | 3:45:53 | ||
52. | Jere Keskiaho | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 | 1:48:24 (55) | 3:45:53 | ||
54. | Joel Jokinen | Triathlonteam 226 | 12:00:00 | 1:48:26 (57) | 3:46:29 | ||
55. | Lauri Lepalaan | Porter Racing Club | 12:00:00 | 1:51:49 (64) | 3:47:02 | ||
56. | Pekka Hämäläinen | Vastapaine | 12:00:00 | 1:48:19 (54) | 3:51:10 | ||
57. | Jouni Kemppi | Sammatin Dynamo | 12:00:00 | 1:50:07 (59) | 3:51:19 | ||
58. | Erik Tammsoo | Porter Racing Club | 12:00:00 | 1:44:50 (47) | 3:51:39 | ||
59. | Micael Heino | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 | 1:52:29 (67) | 3:51:56 | ||
60. | Vesa Kandell | 12:00:00 | 1:47:40 (52) | 3:52:54 | |||
61. | Rauli Saarinen | ORIMATTILAN TOIVE | 12:00:00 | 1:50:08 (60) | 3:53:32 | ||
62. | Marko Saarikoski | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 1:51:00 (62) | 3:54:40 | ||
63. | Arto Sormunen | Sammatin Dynamo | 12:00:00 | 1:50:11 (61) | 3:54:42 | ||
64. | Lauri Siukola | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:48:45 (58) | 3:54:57 | ||
65. | Jani Lahti | PLUSARK | 12:00:00 | 1:53:24 (69) | 3:55:35 | ||
66. | Lasse Rinne | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:52:26 (66) | 3:56:55 | ||
67. | Kuisma Holstikko | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:48:25 (56) | 3:57:09 | ||
68. | Arto Vartiainen | MTB Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:53:30 (70) | 3:57:11 | ||
69. | Matti Rintakangas | Vaasa | 12:00:00 | 1:55:07 (76) | 3:57:24 | ||
70. | Antti Joutjärvi | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 1:55:51 (79) | 3:57:42 | ||
71. | Toni Vainikainen | 12:00:00 | 1:57:07 (85) | 3:57:49 | |||
72. | Mika Liimatainen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 1:52:20 (65) | 3:57:59 | ||
73. | Samppa Ahmaniemi | Metso MTB | 12:00:00 | 1:56:03 (81) | 3:58:18 | ||
74. | Ville Klemettinen | MNT | 12:00:00 | 1:54:00 (73) | 3:58:20 | ||
75. | Juuso Lymy | Porin Slalomseura | 12:00:00 | 1:54:03 (74) | 3:58:30 | ||
76. | Tuukka Linnas | Klupi JuMiTu | 12:00:00 | 1:55:50 (78) | 3:59:37 | ||
77. | Jarkko Koponen | Varkaus | 12:00:00 | 1:51:17 (63) | 3:59:45 | ||
78. | Jarno Petteri Nieminen | Team välikuolema | 12:00:00 | 1:53:59 (72) | 4:00:01 | ||
79. | Guido Salumäe | Porter Racing Club | 12:00:00 | 1:53:22 (68) | 4:02:05 | ||
80. | Luis Fraile | ei seuraa | 12:00:00 | 1:54:33 (75) | 4:03:56 | ||
81. | Erkki Sirkka | Cycle Club Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:56:01 (80) | 4:04:53 | ||
82. | Jaakko Nurmi | 12:00:00 | 1:57:56 (86) | 4:05:02 | |||
83. | Jouni Kattilakoski | JYPS | 12:00:00 | 1:56:26 (84) | 4:06:26 | ||
84. | Tuomas Ronkainen | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 12:00:00 | 1:56:05 (82) | 4:06:31 | ||
85. | Petteri Pyrrö | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 | 2:01:22 (96) | 4:07:55 | ||
86. | Sami Myyrä | Tiirismaan Tiisselit | 12:00:00 | 1:56:17 (83) | 4:08:16 | ||
87. | Kuittinen Petteri | MTB Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:55:30 (77) | 4:09:28 | ||
88. | Simo Kalatie | United Bikers | 12:00:00 | 1:57:57 (87) | 4:10:35 | ||
89. | Noora Kanerva | Triathlon Stadi | 12:00:00 | 2:01:37 (97) | 4:10:45 | ||
90. | Andrus Konga | Porter Racing Club | 12:00:00 | 1:59:16 (90) | 4:11:10 | ||
91. | Vesa Uusitalo | Team välikuolema | 12:00:00 | 1:53:57 (71) | 4:11:24 | ||
92. | Jussi Laine | SKI BIKE TEAM | 12:00:00 | 2:00:00 (92) | 4:12:32 | ||
93. | Erno Suominen | Team Slow | 12:00:00 | 1:59:58 (91) | 4:14:38 | ||
94. | Mika Saario | Team Trek Finland | 12:00:00 | 2:02:00 (99) | 4:15:33 | ||
94. | Aaltonen Riku | Team Trek Finland | 12:00:00 | 2:01:55 (98) | 4:15:33 | ||
96. | Risto Metso | Daft Pricks | 12:00:00 | 2:00:30 (95) | 4:16:06 | ||
97. | Salomon Nelimarkka | Muu seura | 12:00:00 | 2:02:57 (100) | 4:22:06 | ||
98. | Ossi Taavitsainen | Rantasalmi | 12:00:00 | 2:00:19 (94) | 4:22:13 | ||
99. | Heikki Mörsky | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:58:26 (89) | 4:22:23 | ||
100. | Jussi Pajala | -- | 12:00:00 | 2:05:48 (106) | 4:23:22 | ||
101. | Mikko Jaakonsaari | Klupi JuMiTu | 12:00:00 | 2:03:07 (101) | 4:24:47 | ||
102. | Ismo Heikkinen | SKI BIKE TEAM | 12:00:00 | 2:00:13 (93) | 4:25:48 | ||
103. | Mikko Alajoki | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:58:06 (88) | 4:26:09 | ||
104. | Mari Kupiainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:05:44 (105) | 4:27:15 | ||
105. | Tero Koponen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 2:06:23 (108) | 4:28:47 | ||
106. | Marko Tuominen | -- | 12:00:00 | 2:06:20 (107) | 4:29:53 | ||
107. | Michael Richnau | Nokia MTB | 12:00:00 | 2:05:25 (104) | 4:33:07 | ||
108. | Harri Saarinen | ORIMATTILAN TOIVE | 12:00:00 | 2:03:25 (102) | 4:35:53 | ||
109. | Seppo Kekola | SPP-56 | 12:00:00 | 2:14:54 (116) | 4:40:48 | ||
110. | Ville Korhonen | MTBCF | 12:00:00 | 2:05:11 (103) | 4:43:14 | ||
111. | Timo Marttinen | Pyöräilyseura Zeus | 12:00:00 | 2:31:02 (120) | 4:45:14 | ||
112. | Harri Aalto | UPM RFID | 12:00:00 | 2:13:22 (113) | 4:47:45 | ||
112. | Tommi Terävä | Muu seura | 12:00:00 | 2:13:05 (112) | 4:47:45 | ||
114. | Tatu Starast | Lahden Gentai | 12:00:00 | 2:13:52 (114) | 4:48:25 | ||
115. | Salo Jarno | Kuntosumppu Rauma | 12:00:00 | 2:12:34 (111) | 4:51:56 | ||
116. | Miska Pentti | Kuntosumppu Rauma | 12:00:00 | 2:12:32 (110) | 4:52:07 | ||
117. | Toni Lund | Team Lund | 12:00:00 | 2:17:28 (117) | 4:52:43 | ||
118. | Joose Filppula | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 2:22:03 (118) | 4:58:24 | ||
119. | Markku Filppula | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 2:22:11 (119) | 4:58:28 | ||
120. | Veli-Pekka Eskeli | Holilo BCK | 12:00:00 | 2:14:52 (115) | 5:03:08 | ||
121. | Jorma Tonteri | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:12:17 (109) | 5:03:09 | ||
122. | Timo Härmälä | PuuppolaRu | 12:00:00 | 2:32:38 (122) | 5:31:16 | ||
122. | Vesa Lehtonen | Puuppolarules | 12:00:00 | 2:32:22 (121) | 5:31:16 | ||
124. | Tommi Koivistoinen | Studio25 | 12:00:00 | 2:41:49 (123) | 6:04:29 | ||
186 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Timo Varjoniemi | Cycling Club Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
189 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Anders Bäckman | TWD-Länken | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
188 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
187 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
182 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
185 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
190 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
183 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Petteri Ijäs | -- | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jari Kaarakainen | Forte Sport | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Timo Kalliomäki | KOIVISTON ISKU | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Pekka Määttänen | Cycling El Burro | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
177 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Ari Tölli | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
170 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
171 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Risto Parviainen | Muu seura | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
172 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
173 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
174 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Tapani Koskinen | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Timo Mustonen | Kuopion Pyöräilyseura | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jyrki Mustonen | Kuopion Pyöräilyseura | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Hannu Mahlberg | Cycling El Burro | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Antti Liikonen | ORIMATTILAN TOIVE | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
175 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
176 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Kalle Kauppinen | Forte Sport | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
181 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Teemu Hiltunen | --- | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Harri Kekola | SPP-56 | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Mika Koivisto | -- | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Ari Paajanen | -- | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Arja Nuolioja | Puuppolarules | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Kimmo Ovaska | PK Team | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Jari Laitinen | ORIMATTILAN TOIVE | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Tuomo Lehtovaara | -- | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Jari Lehikoinen | Team Kyytijannut | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Markku Koljonen | Kuopion Pyöräilyseura | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Ari Sarja | -- | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Jaakko Sorvisto | CC Picaro | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Jarkko Turtiainen | Muu seura | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Juha Väyliö | -- | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Per-Gustav Wickström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Panu Vainio | Cycling Club Helsinki | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Olli Kuhanen | Muu seura | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Lasse Keskitalo | United Bikers | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
180 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Ville Kantola | Ericsson | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Kari Henttonen | MTBCF | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Ilkka Hakala | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Tonis Erm | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Peter Englund | Team Trek Finland | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Petteri Ellilä | PK Team | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Johan Bäckman | Ok Orient | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Samuli Tuominen | HHCMB/ORBEA | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Pasi Pyykkönen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Henri Järvinen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Mikko Partanen | CKCY | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Kalle Toroska | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
184 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
179 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
178 Vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad |