Starttid | 3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 12:00:00 | 40:49 | ||
2. | Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 43:26 | ||
3. | Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 44:06 | ||
4. | Väinö Ronkainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 45:39 | ||
5. | Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 46:36 | ||
6. | Reino Nikula | Oulun Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 47:32 | ||
7. | Jaakko Alalahti | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 48:13 | ||
8. | Paavo Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 12:00:00 | 49:45 | ||
9. | Antti Myllymäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 50:02 | ||
10. | Pentti Ingerttilä | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | 50:41 | ||
11. | Yotaro Ogasawara | Tokyo Ol Club | JPN | 12:00:00 | 50:59 | |
12. | Erkki Alakuijala | Suunta 2000 | 12:00:00 | 51:33 | ||
13. | Pentti Kumara | Sievin Sisu | 12:00:00 | 52:14 | ||
14. | Reijo Lehkonen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 52:25 | ||
15. | Eino Kivilahti | Posion Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 52:53 | ||
16. | Osmo Grönroos | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 55:04 | ||
17. | Paavo Kytäjä | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 56:26 | ||
18. | Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 56:40 | ||
19. | Pertti Salminen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 57:11 | ||
20. | Teuvo Valtonen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 58:12 | ||
21. | Vilho Koskenkorva | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 58:45 | ||
22. | Olavi Jalkanen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 58:48 | ||
23. | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 58:54 | ||
24. | Johan Mustola | Kärsämäen Kataja | 12:00:00 | 59:46 | ||
25. | Olavi Kittilä | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 59:48 | ||
26. | Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 59:51 | ||
27. | Heino Jurvakainen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:00 | ||
28. | Matti Haatainen | Iisu | 12:00:00 | 1:02:26 | ||
29. | Reijo Oja | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:15 | ||
30. | Heikki Väyrynen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:07:32 | ||
31. | Heimo Pelkonen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:41 | ||
32. | Jouko Myöhänen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:12:01 | ||
33. | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:13:49 | ||
34. | Helge Knuuttila | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:20:59 | ||
35. | Matti Seppä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:25:59 | ||
36. | Boris Kalinin | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:38:16 | |
Erkki Koipijärvi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | 12:00:00 | disk |