Starttid | 5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 42:29 | ||
2. | Eino Karppinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 44:25 | ||
3. | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | 12:00:00 | 45:08 | ||
4. | Yrjö Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 46:09 | ||
5. | Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | 12:00:00 | 46:50 | ||
6. | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 47:05 | ||
7. | Jukka Savolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 47:37 | ||
8. | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 47:39 | ||
9. | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 47:50 | ||
10. | Esko Jokinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 48:24 | ||
11. | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 48:49 | ||
12. | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 49:17 | ||
13. | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 50:09 | ||
14. | Unto Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 50:21 | ||
15. | Jorma Väliaho | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 50:50 | ||
16. | Pentti Kamila | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | 51:24 | ||
17. | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 51:29 | ||
18. | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:59 | ||
19. | Seppo Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 52:09 | ||
20. | Seppo Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:47 | ||
21. | Eero Korhonen | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 53:07 | ||
22. | Kalle Männikkö | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 53:20 | ||
22. | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 53:20 | ||
24. | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 53:24 | ||
25. | Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 55:35 | ||
26. | Niilo Koskenkorva | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 57:30 | ||
27. | Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 58:33 | ||
28. | Seppo Heino | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 58:40 | ||
29. | Mauno Mikkilä | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 59:07 | ||
30. | Pertti Aaltonen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 59:56 | ||
31. | Tauno Partanen | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 1:00:53 | ||
32. | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:02:38 | ||
33. | Jussi Viitasaari | Himangan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:48 | ||
34. | Reino Kukkohovi | Oulunsalon Vasama | 12:00:00 | 1:04:03 | ||
35. | Jorma Saarimäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:05:40 | ||
36. | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:05:54 | ||
37. | Antti Honkonen | Lahden Taimi | 12:00:00 | 1:09:17 | ||
38. | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:10:10 | ||
39. | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:10:41 | ||
40. | Mauri Hankonen | Helsingin Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:17 | ||
41. | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:12:29 | ||
42. | Vesa Haarala | Liperin Taimi | 12:00:00 | 1:13:53 | ||
43. | Jarmo Kalliomäki | Suunta Jurva | 12:00:00 | 1:14:39 | ||
44. | Vesa Mäntylä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:41 | ||
45. | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 1:15:12 | ||
46. | Pekka Virtanen | Tampereen Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:21:00 | ||
47. | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 1:21:56 | ||
48. | Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:22:54 | ||
49. | Markku Lassila | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:25:39 | ||
50. | Jarmo Junnila | Siilin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:33:19 | ||
Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Lauri Lehtinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Kari Rovio | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | ej startad |