Starttid | 5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 46:00 | ||
2. | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 46:31 | ||
3. | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 47:27 | ||
4. | Yrjö Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 48:24 | ||
5. | Seppo Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 49:11 | ||
6. | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 51:51 | ||
7. | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 53:01 | ||
8. | Jorma Väliaho | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 53:37 | ||
9. | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 53:57 | ||
10. | Seppo Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 54:17 | ||
11. | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 55:18 | ||
12. | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | 12:00:00 | 55:28 | ||
13. | Jussi Viitasaari | Himangan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 55:57 | ||
14. | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 57:07 | ||
15. | Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 57:16 | ||
16. | Jarmo Junnila | Siilin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 58:01 | ||
17. | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 58:50 | ||
18. | Jukka Savolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 59:52 | ||
19. | Jorma Saarimäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:33 | ||
20. | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:00:53 | ||
21. | Seppo Heino | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:01:22 | ||
22. | Kalle Männikkö | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 1:01:26 | ||
23. | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:36 | ||
24. | Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:01:47 | ||
25. | Pentti Kamila | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | 1:03:15 | ||
26. | Jarmo Kalliomäki | Suunta Jurva | 12:00:00 | 1:03:39 | ||
27. | Esko Jokinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 1:03:42 | ||
28. | Seppo Sorri | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 12:00:00 | 1:03:52 | ||
29. | Reino Kukkohovi | Oulunsalon Vasama | 12:00:00 | 1:04:23 | ||
30. | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:04:36 | ||
31. | Eino Karppinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:40 | ||
32. | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 1:05:00 | ||
32. | Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:05:00 | ||
34. | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:06:30 | ||
35. | Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:06:52 | ||
36. | Tauno Partanen | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 1:07:17 | ||
37. | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 1:07:23 | ||
38. | Unto Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 1:07:28 | ||
39. | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:07:59 | ||
40. | Mauno Mikkilä | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:33 | ||
41. | Kauko Viinikainen | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 12:00:00 | 1:08:57 | ||
42. | Markku Lassila | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:09:09 | ||
43. | Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:09:10 | ||
44. | Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | 12:00:00 | 1:09:32 | ||
45. | Pertti Aaltonen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 1:12:52 | ||
46. | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 1:13:01 | ||
47. | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 1:13:38 | ||
48. | Lauri Lehtinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:50 | ||
49. | Mauri Hankonen | Helsingin Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:34 | ||
50. | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:46 | ||
51. | Antti Honkonen | Lahden Taimi | 12:00:00 | 1:20:02 | ||
52. | Vesa Mäntylä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 1:20:09 | ||
53. | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:23:15 | ||
54. | Niilo Koskenkorva | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:24:46 | ||
55. | Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:32:16 | ||
56. | Pekka Virtanen | Tampereen Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:34:30 | ||
57. | Eero Korhonen | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 1:35:13 | ||
Kari Rovio | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | ej startad |