Starttid | 1,4 km |
5,7 km |
6,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 9:21 (1) | 37:00 (2) | 42:06 | ||
2. | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 9:37 (2) | 36:55 (1) | 42:22 | ||
3. | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 10:16 (5) | 37:50 (3) | 42:55 | ||
4. | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 10:25 (6) | 39:09 (5) | 44:06 | ||
5. | Janne Heikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 10:08 (3) | 39:12 (6) | 44:23 | ||
6. | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:00:00 | 11:44 (24) | 39:07 (4) | 44:26 | ||
7. | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 12:05 (28) | 39:53 (8) | 44:55 | ||
8. | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 11:11 (16) | 39:47 (7) | 45:08 | ||
9. | Elmeri Vähänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 10:58 (11) | 40:01 (9) | 45:17 | ||
10. | Oskari Liukkonen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 11:18 (18) | 40:09 (10) | 45:35 | ||
11. | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 11:02 (13) | 41:14 (11) | 46:27 | ||
12. | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 10:45 (9) | 41:17 (12) | 46:35 | ||
13. | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 14:03 (38) | 41:45 (13) | 47:07 | ||
14. | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 11:49 (25) | 41:51 (14) | 47:21 | ||
15. | Andreas Hall | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 11:02 (13) | 42:04 (15) | 47:25 | ||
16. | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 10:14 (4) | 42:18 (16) | 47:44 | ||
17. | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 11:29 (20) | 42:36 (19) | 47:52 | ||
18. | Mats Haldin | Halden Skiklubb | NOR | 12:00:00 | 13:19 (32) | 43:00 (21) | 48:03 | |
19. | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 11:28 (19) | 42:25 (17) | 48:10 | ||
20. | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 11:07 (15) | 42:41 (20) | 48:27 | ||
21. | Timo Saarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 11:36 (22) | 42:30 (18) | 48:31 | ||
21. | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 14:16 (39) | 43:15 (22) | 48:31 | ||
23. | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 10:25 (6) | 43:20 (23) | 48:48 | ||
24. | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 11:37 (23) | 43:46 (24) | 48:51 | ||
25. | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 13:56 (36) | 44:34 (25) | 50:06 | ||
26. | Topi Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:00:00 | 14:21 (41) | 45:06 (30) | 50:15 | ||
27. | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 14:19 (40) | 44:51 (28) | 50:24 | ||
28. | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 11:31 (21) | 44:37 (26) | 50:25 | ||
29. | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 10:29 (8) | 44:50 (27) | 50:33 | ||
30. | Ville Keskisaari | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 11:15 (17) | 45:03 (29) | 50:59 | ||
31. | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 12:18 (29) | 45:35 (32) | 51:14 | ||
32. | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 14:29 (44) | 46:02 (34) | 51:31 | ||
33. | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 13:58 (37) | 45:34 (31) | 51:35 | ||
34. | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 14:24 (43) | 46:00 (33) | 51:36 | ||
35. | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 13:21 (33) | 46:19 (36) | 51:52 | ||
36. | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 13:24 (34) | 46:15 (35) | 51:55 | ||
37. | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 12:03 (27) | 46:42 (37) | 52:27 | ||
38. | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 13:42 (35) | 46:46 (39) | 52:30 | ||
39. | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 14:45 (45) | 52:41 | |||
40. | Aapo Summanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 12:58 (31) | 46:43 (38) | 52:42 | ||
41. | Fredric Portin | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | 10:50 (10) | 49:04 (43) | 54:04 | ||
42. | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 15:52 (49) | 48:42 (40) | 54:25 | ||
43. | Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 12:02 (26) | 48:43 (41) | 54:28 | ||
44. | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 15:41 (48) | 54:34 | |||
45. | Petri Ikävalko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:00:00 | 15:24 (47) | 48:51 (42) | 54:48 | ||
46. | Matti Kivelä | Delta | 12:00:00 | 14:21 (41) | 49:15 (44) | 55:57 | ||
47. | Mats Dahlen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 12:30 (30) | 50:07 (45) | 56:32 | ||
48. | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:00:00 | 18:09 (51) | 51:36 (46) | 57:46 | ||
49. | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 14:48 (46) | 52:00 (47) | 57:53 | ||
50. | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 17:14 (50) | 52:34 (48) | 58:30 | ||
51. | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 20:24 (53) | 53:45 (49) | 59:12 | ||
52. | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 20:07 (52) | 55:52 (50) | 1:03:31 | ||
53. | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 10:58 (11) | 1:10:58 (51) | 1:19:29 | ||
Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Johan Bäckman | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Juho Westerlund | Koovee | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Vesa-Ville Väänänen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | ej startad |