Starttid | 7,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 48:13 | ||
2. | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 50:06 | ||
3. | Toni Saari | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 50:18 | ||
4. | Jussi Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 54:34 | ||
5. | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 56:29 | ||
6. | Ville Paldan | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 57:21 | ||
7. | Niklas Ahti | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 57:42 | ||
8. | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 58:42 | ||
9. | Kalle Onnela | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 1:00:11 | ||
10. | Janne Kukkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 1:01:08 | ||
11. | Karo Saarinen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:01:09 | ||
12. | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:50 | ||
13. | Timo Moisander | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:02:08 | ||
14. | Janne Matikainen | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 1:03:00 | ||
15. | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:03:10 | ||
16. | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:43 | ||
17. | Tomi Närvä | Suunta Jurva | 12:00:00 | 1:04:32 | ||
18. | Martti Siikaluoma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:04:40 | ||
19. | Topias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:05:06 | ||
20. | Panu Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:05:27 | ||
21. | Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:01 | ||
22. | Lauri Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 1:07:05 | ||
23. | Kalle Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:07:53 | ||
24. | Jussi Kivelä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:09:56 | ||
25. | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:07 | ||
26. | Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:40 | ||
27. | Juho Rahko | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | 1:12:43 | ||
28. | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:14:44 | ||
29. | Tommi Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:16:08 | ||
30. | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:16:22 | ||
31. | Toni Vuorinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:19:10 | ||
32. | Samuli Turunen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:00:00 | 1:21:25 | ||
33. | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | 12:00:00 | 1:23:00 | ||
34. | Heikki Ravaska | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:24:58 | ||
35. | Aleksi Anttila | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:25:09 | ||
36. | Jussi Virnala | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 1:26:15 | ||
37. | Oskari Valkamo | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 1:30:18 | ||
38. | Santeri Kössi | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:35:16 | ||
39. | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:42:17 | ||
Topi Hasu | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Lauri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Sergey Zhukov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Aleksi Simola | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | ej startad |