Starttid | 3,2 km |
4,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 13:02:00 | 21:27 (1) | ||||
Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:20:00 | 23:10 (2) | ||||
Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:00:00 | 23:17 (3) | ||||
Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 13:04:00 | 23:23 (4) | ||||
Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:10:00 | 23:46 (5) | ||||
Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:12:00 | 24:09 (6) | ||||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 13:22:00 | 24:39 (7) | ||||
Bodil Holmström | NTNUI | NOR | 12:58:00 | 24:50 (8) | |||
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:26:00 | 25:04 (9) | ||||
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 13:18:00 | 25:07 (10) | ||||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 13:24:00 | 26:12 (11) | ||||
Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 12:48:00 | 26:38 (12) | ||||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 12:36:00 | 26:52 (13) | ||||
Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 12:56:00 | 26:56 (14) | ||||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 13:14:00 | 27:15 (15) | ||||
Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 12:24:00 | 27:43 (16) | ||||
Merja Rantanen | Koovee | 13:06:00 | 27:43 (16) | ||||
Liisa Anttila | Koovee | 12:28:00 | 27:47 (18) | ||||
Saara Malinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:44:00 | 28:15 (19) | ||||
Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 12:38:00 | 28:18 (20) | ||||
Laura Lammila | MS Parma | 12:54:00 | 28:20 (21) | ||||
Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 12:46:00 | 28:30 (22) | ||||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 13:16:00 | 28:53 (23) | ||||
Laura Hokka | SK Pohjantähti | 12:52:00 | 29:11 (24) | ||||
Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | 12:20:00 | 29:26 (25) | ||||
Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:18:00 | 29:27 (26) | ||||
Mia Taini | Koovee | 12:04:00 | 29:56 (27) | ||||
Jaana Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | 12:14:00 | 30:06 (28) | ||||
Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | 12:30:00 | 30:11 (29) | ||||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 13:08:00 | 30:11 (29) | ||||
Marjo Niittynen | Koovee | 12:42:00 | 30:55 (31) | ||||
Sanna Heinonen | MS Parma | 12:10:00 | 31:42 (32) | ||||
Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:34:00 | 32:03 (33) | ||||
Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:22:00 | 33:45 (34) | ||||
Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:16:00 | 34:04 (35) | ||||
Anu Uhotoinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:40:00 | 36:10 (36) | ||||
Aino Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 36:53 (37) | ||||
Nicola Kivako | Espoon Suunta | 12:02:00 | bröt | ||||
Jenni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:08:00 | ej startad | ||||
Marika Savukoski | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:12:00 | ej startad | ||||
Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:50:00 | ej startad |