Starttid | 2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 18:37 | ||
2. | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | 12:00:00 | 18:46 | ||
3. | Saini Kyllönen | Kuhmon Peurat | 12:00:00 | 19:47 | ||
4. | Emma Halla-Aho | Himangan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 20:28 | ||
5. | Ella Seppänen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 21:06 | ||
6. | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 12:00:00 | 21:10 | ||
7. | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 21:18 | ||
8. | Anna Hiltunen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:00:00 | 21:21 | ||
9. | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 21:37 | ||
10. | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 22:30 | ||
11. | Ella Liinamaa | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 22:55 | ||
12. | Eeva Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 12:00:00 | 23:12 | ||
13. | Sini Koivunen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:00:00 | 23:57 | ||
14. | Pihla Kilpeläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 24:57 | ||
15. | Moona Huttunen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 25:48 | ||
16. | Elsa Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 25:53 | ||
17. | Annika Uusitalo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:00:00 | 27:00 | ||
18. | Anna Roimela | Suunta 2000 | 12:00:00 | 27:05 | ||
19. | Jenni Oravainen | Siilin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 27:17 | ||
20. | Siiri Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 27:43 | ||
21. | Tuuli Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 28:56 | ||
22. | Ida Vepsä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 29:56 | ||
23. | Maaria Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 32:24 | ||
24. | Helena Miettunen | Iisu | 12:00:00 | 32:35 | ||
25. | Veera Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:00:00 | 33:41 | ||
26. | Iida Teeriaho | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 33:54 | ||
27. | Venla Karvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 34:03 | ||
28. | Iida Haukilahti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 35:13 | ||
29. | Lotta Karppinen | Vaalan Karhu | 12:00:00 | 35:19 | ||
30. | Helmi Lassila | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 36:11 | ||
31. | Sanni Isojärvi | Hankasalmen Hanka | 12:00:00 | 37:54 | ||
32. | Saara Sippola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 38:46 | ||
33. | Oona Keinänen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 39:52 | ||
34. | Ilona Hiidenmies | Delta | 12:00:00 | 40:27 | ||
35. | Sanni Heikkinen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 47:06 | ||
36. | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 47:20 | ||
Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Emma-Noora Jaakola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Ella Skog | Koovee | 12:00:00 | disk |