Starttid | 10,35 km |
10,55 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niklas Wickholm | Hanko/Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 38:35 (1) | 39:25 | ||
2. | Andreas Selenius | Österby sportklubb | 12:00:00 | 39:56 (2) | 40:44 | ||
3. | Gustavo Lönngren | Hangö IK | 12:00:00 | 42:07 (3) | 42:53 | ||
4. | Ivar Stenman | Brandmannaföreningen | 12:00:00 | 45:57 (4) | 46:42 | ||
5. | Nicklas Selenius | Österby sportklubb | 12:00:00 | 48:30 (5) | 49:29 | ||
6. | Fredrik Lemström | ViskoTeepak | 12:00:00 | 49:13 (6) | 50:11 | ||
7. | Samuel Lehikoinen | FC HIK P98 | 12:00:00 | 54:15 (7) | 55:14 | ||
8. | Linus Fredriksson | FC HIK P98 | 12:00:00 | 54:18 (8) | 55:22 | ||
9. | Veikko Lahti | Assistor | 12:00:00 | 54:36 (9) | 55:34 | ||
10. | Pauli Arbelius | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 57:41 (10) | 58:50 | ||
11. | Phatchanon Chuchat | FC HIK P98 | 12:00:00 | 58:03 (13) | 58:54 | ||
12. | Jussi Granlund | 12:00:00 | 57:51 (11) | 59:02 | |||
13. | Hannu Salonpää | HESOHÖKE | 12:00:00 | 58:01 (12) | 59:12 | ||
14. | Reijo Parkkola | Turun Valpas | 12:00:00 | 58:56 (14) | 1:00:06 | ||
15. | Peter Ehrstedt | 12:00:00 | 59:07 (15) | 1:00:27 | |||
16. | Pentti Kinnunen | Levator | 12:00:00 | 1:01:18 (16) | 1:02:34 | ||
17. | Jonathan Häggroth | P98 | 12:00:00 | 1:01:31 (17) | 1:02:38 | ||
18. | Joni Ikonen | FC HIK P98 | 12:00:00 | 1:01:51 (19) | 1:02:43 | ||
19. | Sebastian Lindström | Team Helo | 12:00:00 | 1:01:43 (18) | 1:02:49 | ||
20. | Nicke Nyberg | FC HIK P98 | 12:00:00 | 1:01:51 (19) | 1:02:51 | ||
21. | John Grankulla | Karleby | 12:00:00 | 1:01:54 (21) | 1:03:10 | ||
22. | Antton Karvinen | FC HIK P98 | 12:00:00 | 1:02:11 (22) | 1:03:19 | ||
23. | Ibrahim Nazari | FC HIK P98 | 12:00:00 | 1:02:26 (23) | 1:03:23 | ||
24. | Christoffer Eklund | FC HIK P98 | 12:00:00 | 1:02:29 (24) | 1:03:41 | ||
24. | Tommy Westerholm | FC HIK P98 | 12:00:00 | 1:02:29 (24) | 1:03:41 | ||
26. | Kim Fagerlund | 12:00:00 | 1:02:50 (26) | 1:04:12 | |||
27. | Jani Hurme | Footbalance | 12:00:00 | 1:05:13 (27) | 1:06:13 | ||
28. | Mikael Österlund | Kyrkslätt | 12:00:00 | 1:06:42 (28) | 1:07:56 | ||
29. | Helge Österman | 12:00:00 | 1:07:29 (29) | 1:08:53 | |||
30. | Arthur Mattila | FC HIK P98 | 12:00:00 | 1:14:43 (30) | 1:15:47 | ||
31. | Jimmy Himberg | FC HIK P98 | 12:00:00 | 1:14:52 (31) | 1:15:57 | ||
32. | Nelson Winberg | 12:00:00 | 1:14:59 (32) | 1:16:15 | |||
33. | Tom Suvanto | 12:00:00 | 1:17:44 (33) | 1:19:04 | |||
34. | Tomi Törmälehto | FC HIK P98 | 12:00:00 | 1:20:13 (34) | 1:21:35 | ||
35. | Robert Paasonen | FC HIK P98 | 12:00:00 | 1:22:00 (35) | 1:23:17 | ||
36. | Jari Karvinen | Hangon kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:22:00 (35) | 1:23:18 | ||
37. | Teemu Sandin | Levator | 12:00:00 | 1:23:14 (37) | 1:24:18 | ||
38. | Yngve Lindblom | Hangö IK | 12:00:00 | 1:23:38 (38) | 1:24:51 | ||
39. | Georg Råberg | 12:00:00 | 1:24:29 (39) | 1:26:21 | |||
40. | Stig Wiberg | Levator | 12:00:00 | 1:26:32 (40) | 1:28:33 | ||
41. | Kurt Böckerman | 12:00:00 | 1:29:33 (41) | 1:31:04 | |||
42. | Kari Koho | Krogarsin vesiensuojeluyhdistys | 12:00:00 | 1:29:46 (42) | 1:31:11 | ||
43. | Usko27 Lind | Nurmijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:29:58 (43) | 1:31:53 | ||
44. | Jani Metsola | Levator | 12:00:00 | 1:31:52 (44) | 1:33:56 | ||
45. | Jarmo Harju | Turun Valpas | 12:00:00 | 1:33:33 (45) | 1:35:30 | ||
46. | Jarkko Mäki | Levator | 12:00:00 | 1:35:38 (46) | 1:37:41 | ||
47. | André Wiberg | Hangö Stad | 12:00:00 | 1:49:58 (47) | 1:52:13 | ||
47. | Uffe Wiberg | Hangö Stad | 12:00:00 | 1:49:59 (48) | 1:52:13 | ||
49. | Peter Johan Magnus Boldt | KROGARS vattenskyddsförening | 12:00:00 | 2:13:17 | |||
50. | Edmund King | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 2:13:20 | |||
Christian Österlund | Kyrkslätt | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Kalle Puukki | Hanko hell.srk | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Frans Nilsen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Veikko Karttunen | KusVu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Vacant 389 | 12:00:00 |