Starttid | 21,0 km |
42,0 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roni Haimakka | POU:n juoksutiimi | 12:00:00 | 1:22:27 (1) | 2:49:07 (1) | 2:49:58 | ||
2. | Mikael Eklund | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 1:28:05 (2) | 3:04:48 (2) | 3:05:53 | ||
3. | Jarkko Karvonen | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 1:28:05 (2) | 3:07:15 (3) | 3:08:14 | ||
4. | Torbjörn Tallbäck | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 1:34:22 (6) | 3:09:15 (5) | 3:10:06 | ||
5. | Tatu Kasurinen | Tawast Cycling Club | 12:00:00 | 1:30:18 (5) | 3:09:14 (4) | 3:10:11 | ||
6. | Janne Kylmämaa | HESOHÖKE | 12:00:00 | 1:28:14 (4) | 3:11:37 (6) | 3:12:38 | ||
7. | Vesa Hurme | 12:00:00 | 1:34:25 (7) | 3:17:18 (7) | 3:18:20 | |||
8. | Sampo Pylkkö | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:43:07 (9) | 3:27:12 (8) | 3:28:11 | ||
9. | Mikko Dahlbom | Lappeenran | 12:00:00 | 1:39:31 (8) | 3:30:12 (9) | 3:31:17 | ||
10. | Ari Tolonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:48:48 (14) | 3:38:18 (10) | 3:39:15 | ||
11. | Harri Sarjanoja | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:48:28 (13) | 3:39:56 (11) | 3:41:07 | ||
12. | Seppo Mäenpää | Häjyt/Ryttylä | 12:00:00 | 1:43:45 (10) | 3:41:59 (12) | 3:43:11 | ||
13. | Sami Sorvisto | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:45:35 (12) | 3:42:36 (13) | 3:43:45 | ||
14. | Robert Hedberg | Lappböle | 12:00:00 | 1:51:01 (16) | 3:48:31 (14) | 3:49:36 | ||
15. | Aleksi Kanerva | POU:n juoksutiimi | 12:00:00 | 1:55:12 (21) | 3:48:47 (15) | 3:49:51 | ||
16. | Samu Grönman | Naantalin kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:54:29 (17) | 3:55:50 (16) | 3:57:02 | ||
17. | Juha Lindholm | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 1:54:29 (17) | 3:58:30 (17) | 3:59:36 | ||
18. | Erno Koivumäki | 12:00:00 | 1:54:30 (19) | 3:58:30 (17) | 3:59:37 | |||
19. | Aki Kaivola | Itä-Helsingin Dynamo | 12:00:00 | 2:00:53 (24) | 4:03:55 (19) | 4:05:02 | ||
20. | Janne Hokka | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:49:26 (15) | 4:09:02 (20) | 4:10:13 | ||
21. | Sami-Pekka Arlin | Salo | 12:00:00 | 2:07:09 (27) | 4:10:44 (21) | 4:11:46 | ||
22. | Vesa Leppänen | JuTu | 12:00:00 | 2:00:15 (22) | 4:14:20 (22) | 4:15:45 | ||
23. | Mika Nylander | Kirkkonumm | 12:00:00 | 2:01:44 (26) | 4:18:53 (23) | 4:20:18 | ||
24. | Ilmari Viitaniemi | Levator | 12:00:00 | 1:54:30 (19) | 4:20:12 (24) | 4:21:23 | ||
25. | Tobias Roms | Ekenäs | 12:00:00 | 1:45:27 (11) | 4:24:10 (25) | 4:25:25 | ||
26. | Lauri Kolomainen | 12:00:00 | 2:11:18 (29) | 4:27:27 (26) | 4:28:51 | |||
27. | Ulf Nordström | Perfekti | 12:00:00 | 2:13:15 (30) | 4:28:40 (27) | 4:29:54 | ||
28. | Topi-Matti Viitanen | JuTu ry | 12:00:00 | 2:00:15 (22) | 4:36:03 (28) | 4:37:31 | ||
29. | Tomi Koho | 12:00:00 | 2:14:28 (31) | 4:37:04 (30) | 4:38:17 | |||
30. | Petteri Tolvanen | JNP | 12:00:00 | 2:10:13 (28) | 4:36:49 (29) | 4:38:21 | ||
31. | Teemu Kavander | merivoimat | 12:00:00 | 2:15:52 (34) | 4:53:48 (31) | 4:55:06 | ||
32. | Don Reid | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 2:01:30 (25) | 4:56:36 (32) | 4:58:07 | ||
33. | Jari Harjunpää | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 2:15:13 (33) | 4:57:35 (33) | 4:58:52 | ||
34. | Robert Huisjen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:14:28 (31) | 5:08:58 (34) | 5:09:52 | ||
35. | Petri Nurmi | Inkoo | 12:00:00 | 2:31:29 (35) | 5:23:22 | |||
36. | Kari Saukkonen | 12:00:00 | 2:46:04 (36) | 5:53:26 | ||||
Ergo Meier | Tallinn | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jukka Lintula | Liedon Luja | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Pekka Verkasalo | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Tapio Pulkkinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Mikko Nikula | JuTu ry | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Eklund Mikael | Hangö | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jarno Paasonen | Tinasepän urheilijat | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Markus Eräpolku | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Olli Högnabba | Kirkkonumm | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Mikael Bäckman | Ekenäs | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Sebastian Mattsson | Ekenäs | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Tomas Kallström | Ekenäs | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Esa Haimakainen | Tinasepän urheilijat | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Sebastian Falk | Hanko | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
vacant 575 | 12:00:00 | ej startad |