(Startad 40, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)
1 | 10 | Roni Haimakka | POU:n juoksutiimi | 2:49:58 | |||
2 | 5 | Mikael Eklund | Hangö | 3:05:53 | +15:55 | ||
3 | 22 | Jarkko Karvonen | Hanko | 3:08:14 | +18:16 | ||
4 | 69 | Torbjörn Tallbäck | Hangö | 3:10:06 | +20:08 | ||
5 | 23 | Tatu Kasurinen | Tawast Cycling Club | 3:10:11 | +20:13 | ||
6 | 30 | Janne Kylmämaa | HESOHÖKE | 3:12:38 | +22:40 | ||
7 | 88 | Vesa Hurme | 3:18:20 | +28:22 | |||
8 | 59 | Sampo Pylkkö | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat | 3:28:11 | +38:13 | ||
9 | 4 | Mikko Dahlbom | Lappeenran | 3:31:17 | +41:19 | ||
10 | 71 | Ari Tolonen | Helsinki | 3:39:15 | +49:17 | ||
11 | 84 | Harri Sarjanoja | Espoo | 3:41:07 | +51:09 | ||
12 | 39 | Seppo Mäenpää | Häjyt/Ryttylä | 3:43:11 | +53:13 | ||
13 | 67 | Sami Sorvisto | Espoo | 3:43:45 | +53:47 | ||
14 | 81 | Robert Hedberg | Lappböle | 3:49:36 | +59:38 | ||
15 | 85 | Aleksi Kanerva | POU:n juoksutiimi | 3:49:51 | +59:53 | ||
16 | 8 | Samu Grönman | Naantalin kaupunki | 3:57:02 | +1:07:04 | ||
17 | 90 | Juha Lindholm | Lohja | 3:59:36 | +1:09:38 | ||
18 | 28 | Erno Koivumäki | 3:59:37 | +1:09:39 | |||
19 | 19 | Aki Kaivola | Itä-Helsingin Dynamo | 4:05:02 | +1:15:04 | ||
20 | 15 | Janne Hokka | Helsinki | 4:10:13 | +1:20:15 | ||
21 | 2 | Sami-Pekka Arlin | Salo | 4:11:46 | +1:21:48 | ||
22 | 34 | Vesa Leppänen | JuTu | 4:15:45 | +1:25:47 | ||
23 | 83 | Mika Nylander | Kirkkonumm | 4:20:18 | +1:30:20 | ||
24 | 77 | Ilmari Viitaniemi | Levator | 4:21:23 | +1:31:25 | ||
25 | 61 | Tobias Roms | Ekenäs | 4:25:25 | +1:35:27 | ||
26 | 87 | Lauri Kolomainen | 4:28:51 | +1:38:53 | |||
27 | 47 | Ulf Nordström | Perfekti | 4:29:54 | +1:39:56 | ||
28 | 76 | Topi-Matti Viitanen | JuTu ry | 4:37:31 | +1:47:33 | ||
29 | 26 | Tomi Koho | 4:38:17 | +1:48:19 | |||
30 | 72 | Petteri Tolvanen | JNP | 4:38:21 | +1:48:23 | ||
31 | 24 | Teemu Kavander | merivoimat | 4:55:06 | +2:05:08 | ||
32 | 60 | Don Reid | Lohja | 4:58:07 | +2:08:09 | ||
33 | 12 | Jari Harjunpää | Lohja | 4:58:52 | +2:08:54 | ||
34 | 17 | Robert Huisjen | Helsinki | 5:09:52 | +2:19:54 | ||
35 | 49 | Petri Nurmi | Inkoo | 5:23:22 | +2:33:24 | ||
36 | 91 | Kari Saukkonen | 5:53:26 | +3:03:28 | |||
7 | Sebastian Falk | Hanko | bröt | ||||
9 | Esa Haimakainen | Tinasepän urheilijat | bröt | ||||
54 | Jarno Paasonen | Tinasepän urheilijat | bröt | ||||
21 | Tomas Kallström | Ekenäs | bröt | ||||
35 | Sebastian Mattsson | Ekenäs | ej startad | ||||
3 | Mikael Bäckman | Ekenäs | ej startad | ||||
18 | Olli Högnabba | Kirkkonumm | ej startad | ||||
6 | Markus Eräpolku | ej startad | |||||
36 | Ergo Meier | Tallinn | ej startad | ||||
37 | Eklund Mikael | Hangö | ej startad | ||||
44 | Mikko Nikula | JuTu ry | ej startad | ||||
58 | Tapio Pulkkinen | Helsinki Triathlon | ej startad | ||||
74 | Pekka Verkasalo | ej startad | |||||
82 | Jukka Lintula | Liedon Luja | ej startad | ||||
575 | vacant 575 | ej startad |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 51 | Petri Ojamies | Helsinki | 3:09:24 | |||
2 | 14 | Ismo Himanka | 3:16:51 | +7:27 | |||
3 | 64 | Reijo Sahla | Littoinen | 3:22:53 | +13:29 | ||
4 | 57 | Risto Poutanen | Kaukasten Voima | 3:28:26 | +19:02 | ||
5 | 86 | Jari Haring | 3:28:41 | +19:17 | |||
6 | 29 | Pasi Kontkanen | Espoo | 3:39:14 | +29:50 | ||
7 | 78 | Heino Voutilainen | KKP | 3:40:24 | +31:00 | ||
8 | 27 | Veikko Koivumaa | Espoo | 3:42:40 | +33:16 | ||
9 | 53 | Jari Olli | maskun kataja | 3:43:57 | +34:33 | ||
10 | 56 | Hannu Pesonen | Järvenpää | 3:44:17 | +34:53 | ||
11 | 25 | Juha Kemiläinen | Endurance | 3:52:15 | +42:51 | ||
12 | 89 | Heikki Karjalainen | 4:18:13 | +1:08:49 | |||
13 | 45 | Henrik Nordström | Henriks Garden | 4:19:22 | +1:09:58 | ||
14 | 32 | Reima Larki | Helsinki | 4:47:44 | +1:38:20 | ||
15 | 70 | Jari Timonen | TUT | 4:50:02 | +1:40:38 | ||
16 | 38 | Juha Mäenpää | Kustavi | 4:54:21 | +1:44:57 | ||
17 | 52 | Markus Olin | Endurance | 4:56:12 | +1:46:48 | ||
18 | 62 | Pekka Rosendahl | Harjavalta | 5:17:41 | +2:08:17 | ||
80 | Aarne Ylä-Rotiala | ej startad | |||||
73 | Jari Tyrväinen | Lahti | ej startad | ||||
66 | Mikael Schröder | Hangö | ej startad | ||||
65 | Per Sarén | Hangö | ej startad | ||||
63 | Stefan Rönnblad | Yliskulma | ej startad | ||||
50 | Veikko Nurmi | Helsingin Jyry | ej startad | ||||
43 | Mikki Nieminen | True Finns Runners | ej startad | ||||
13 | Olavi Heino | Hiidenkiertäjät | ej startad |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 20 | Pertti Kalliola | YIT Runners | 3:25:38 | |||
2 | 75 | Pekka Verkasalo | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 3:45:12 | +19:34 | ||
3 | 41 | Raimo Mäntymäki | Aaton Latu | 4:29:41 | +1:04:03 | ||
4 | 68 | Jan Söderström | Böle if | 4:37:39 | +1:12:01 | ||
5 | 11 | Jaakko Hammarén | Häjyt | 5:26:09 | +2:00:31 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 40 | Anette Mäki-Lemmetti | RaasPohja | 4:04:32 | |||
2 | 46 | Linnea Nordström | Ekenäs | 4:11:27 | +6:55 | ||
3 | 31 | Leena Kärkkäinen | Helsinki | 4:38:15 | +33:43 | ||
4 | 16 | Elina Holopainen | Helsinki | 4:41:55 | +37:23 | ||
5 | 79 | Henna Yläkoski | 5:18:13 | +1:13:41 | |||
55 | Maria Parhiala | Riihimäki | ej startad | ||||
42 | Johanna Määttä | ej startad | |||||
1 | Maria Ahala | TuUl | ej startad |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 33 | Kaisu Lehtikangas | HESOHÖKE | 3:37:23 | |||
2 | 48 | Nina Nurmi | Inkoo | 5:23:22 | +1:45:59 |
(Startad 94, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 463 | Mika Niemelä | Helsinki | 1:23:56 | |||
2 | 466 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | Turun Weikot | 1:27:09 | +3:13 | ||
3 | 334 | Ki m Grusander | Salo | 1:27:34 | +3:38 | ||
4 | 549 | Ilkka Tynkkynen | Footbalance | 1:27:53 | +3:57 | ||
526 | Alexander Stubb | Helsinki Triathlon | 1:27:53 | +3:57 | |||
6 | 551 | Mats Uggeldahl | Dalsbruk | 1:30:31 | +6:35 | ||
7 | 480 | Oskar Pihlström | Skarpkulla idrottsförening | 1:32:41 | +8:45 | ||
8 | 572 | Andreas Åbacka | ViskoTeepak | 1:35:13 | +11:17 | ||
9 | 510 | Juhapekka Santamäki | Helsinki | 1:35:21 | +11:25 | ||
10 | 427 | Bo Lindgren | Salo | 1:36:26 | +12:30 | ||
11 | 312 | Owe Backman | ÖSK | 1:36:27 | +12:31 | ||
12 | 566 | Dennis Winberg | ViskoTeepak | 1:36:29 | +12:33 | ||
13 | 564 | Johan Wikström | Åbo | 1:37:39 | +13:43 | ||
14 | 577 | Ossi Leikola | Helsinki | 1:38:27 | +14:31 | ||
15 | 583 | Paavo Väänänen | 1:41:46 | +17:50 | |||
16 | 490 | Roger Rehnman | Raseborg | 1:42:14 | +18:18 | ||
17 | 431 | Tobias Lindholm | Ekenäs | 1:43:18 | +19:22 | ||
18 | 585 | Sami Eriksson | 1:43:21 | +19:25 | |||
19 | 433 | Hasse Lindqvist | 1:44:07 | +20:11 | |||
20 | 323 | Christian Cedercreutz | Team Grönholm | 1:46:19 | +22:23 | ||
21 | 475 | Kosti Paloposki | Veikkola | 1:46:23 | +22:27 | ||
22 | 412 | Mikael Lagerroos | 1:47:16 | +23:20 | |||
23 | 376 | Tommi Huhtala | Espoo | 1:47:19 | +23:23 | ||
24 | 476 | Atte Parjanen | Hangon kaupunki | 1:47:42 | +23:46 | ||
25 | 527 | Mikael Sundberg | Pargas | 1:47:52 | +23:56 | ||
26 | 409 | Jari Kärkkäinen | 1:48:02 | +24:06 | |||
27 | 440 | Oskar Lundén | 1:48:18 | +24:22 | |||
28 | 320 | Anton Bäckström | HSF | 1:48:20 | +24:24 | ||
29 | 454 | Terho Miettinen | HelTri | 1:49:09 | +25:13 | ||
30 | 302 | Fredrik Adamsson | Karis | 1:50:05 | +26:09 | ||
31 | 366 | Henrik Himberg | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 1:50:12 | +26:16 | ||
32 | 584 | Mikko Nikula | 1:50:53 | +26:57 | |||
33 | 305 | Mikko Ahtiainen | Turku | 1:51:23 | +27:27 | ||
34 | 530 | Miikka Suurnäkki | 1:51:35 | +27:39 | |||
35 | 598 | Mikko Vermas | Espoo | 1:51:39 | +27:43 | ||
36 | 354 | Tuomo Heikkinen | Kuhmo | 1:51:46 | +27:50 | ||
37 | 373 | Patrik Holmström | Hangö | 1:52:02 | +28:06 | ||
38 | 578 | Jani Nordman | Ekenäs | 1:52:32 | +28:36 | ||
39 | 477 | Antti Paussu | Helsinki | 1:52:43 | +28:47 | ||
40 | 318 | Toni Björkman | Assistor | 1:52:58 | +29:02 | ||
41 | 515 | Christian Siven | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 1:54:05 | +30:09 | ||
42 | 341 | Niclas Grönholm | Team Grönholm | 1:54:11 | +30:15 | ||
518 | Tommy Sjöblom | Team Grönholm | 1:54:11 | +30:15 | |||
44 | 579 | Pasi Ropponen | 1:55:09 | +31:13 | |||
45 | 562 | Jonas Wikman | Ekenäs | 1:55:28 | +31:32 | ||
46 | 391 | Pekka Karhu | Tikkurila | 1:55:46 | +31:50 | ||
47 | 499 | Jukka Rämä | Lohja | 1:56:24 | +32:28 | ||
48 | 364 | Jaakko Helminen | Helsinki | 1:57:16 | +33:20 | ||
49 | 576 | Emil Lagerroos | 1:57:20 | +33:24 | |||
535 | Aki Syrjälä | Paimio | 1:57:20 | +33:24 | |||
51 | 503 | Janne Saarinen | 1:57:22 | +33:26 | |||
52 | 531 | Riku Suurnäkki | Hongan Kolistajat | 1:57:32 | +33:36 | ||
53 | 508 | Kai Samelin | Hämeenlinn | 1:57:41 | +33:45 | ||
54 | 379 | Tomi Isoniemi | Tampere | 1:57:42 | +33:46 | ||
329 | Patric Fagerström | Tammisaari | 1:57:42 | +33:46 | |||
56 | 450 | Esa Mattila | ViskoTeepak | 1:58:07 | +34:11 | ||
57 | 304 | Tobias Ahlfors | Raseborg | 1:58:10 | +34:14 | ||
58 | 462 | Rabbe Nevalainen | Vanda | 1:58:19 | +34:23 | ||
59 | 438 | Joachim Lund | ViskoTeepak | 1:59:26 | +35:30 | ||
60 | 402 | Samuli Koski-Lammi | Warsaw | 2:01:22 | +37:26 | ||
61 | 374 | Sam Holmström | Espoo | 2:03:22 | +39:26 | ||
62 | 313 | Kalle Bastman | Hanko | 2:03:29 | +39:33 | ||
63 | 405 | Janne Kujala | Karjaa | 2:04:11 | +40:15 | ||
64 | 492 | Ville Roine | Helsingfors | 2:04:41 | +40:45 | ||
65 | 435 | Svante Lindström | Lohja | 2:05:30 | +41:34 | ||
66 | 447 | Jan Malmström | Assistor | 2:05:42 | +41:46 | ||
67 | 468 | Peter Nordström | Team Helo | 2:06:48 | +42:52 | ||
68 | 350 | Juha Hakala | Helsinki | 2:07:02 | +43:06 | ||
69 | 571 | Roderick Zilliacus | Assistor | 2:08:49 | +44:53 | ||
70 | 536 | jone Söderman | team ukitig | 2:09:30 | +45:34 | ||
71 | 361 | Johan Hellman | Hangö | 2:10:23 | +46:27 | ||
72 | 393 | Jaakko Keskitalo | Perniö | 2:10:29 | +46:33 | ||
73 | 309 | Mattias Alopaeus | Hanko | 2:11:02 | +47:06 | ||
74 | 486 | Marko Rantala | JuTu ry | 2:11:17 | +47:21 | ||
75 | 470 | Mikko Nurmi | 2:11:20 | +47:24 | |||
76 | 561 | Petteri Vihermäki | JuTu ry | 2:11:45 | +47:49 | ||
77 | 392 | Paul Karlsson | 2:12:29 | +48:33 | |||
78 | 398 | Petri Koivisto | Kantvik | 2:14:10 | +50:14 | ||
79 | 469 | Jarno Nummisto | Tammisaari | 2:15:14 | +51:18 | ||
80 | 461 | Marko Määttä | Åminnefors | 2:15:30 | +51:34 | ||
81 | 400 | Heikki Korhonen | 2:15:31 | +51:35 | |||
82 | 432 | Björn Lindqvist | Tenala IF | 2:17:35 | +53:39 | ||
83 | 441 | Peter Luoma | Hangö | 2:18:42 | +54:46 | ||
84 | 410 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 2:20:24 | +56:28 | ||
85 | 396 | Mikko Koho | Krogarsin vesiensuojeluyhdistys | 2:21:22 | +57:26 | ||
86 | 308 | Casper Alm | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 2:25:31 | +1:01:35 | ||
87 | 423 | Anders Levin | Parainen | 2:25:40 | +1:01:44 | ||
88 | 416 | Raimo Laihosola | Laihiksen Pyllistys | 2:32:38 | +1:08:42 | ||
89 | 594 | Atli Karason | Sandarkrokar Island | 2:33:24 | +1:09:28 | ||
90 | 358 | Antero Heinänen | Hanko | 2:34:31 | +1:10:35 | ||
91 | 538 | Christian Tallberg | Kyrkslätt | 2:34:34 | +1:10:38 | ||
92 | 452 | Petri Metsola | Levator | 2:35:21 | +1:11:25 | ||
93 | 514 | Jan-Erik Siro | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 2:39:54 | +1:15:58 | ||
567 | Max Virta | SurfNet | bröt | ||||
344 | Rasmus Grönholm | Team Grönholm | ej startad | ||||
474 | Pekka Palin | Vihdin Autotalo Oy | ej startad | ||||
451 | Panu Melajärvi | Helsinki | ej startad | ||||
388 | Matias Kaihovirta | ej startad | |||||
382 | Jussi Junkkarinen | ej startad | |||||
380 | Patrik Johannes | Hangö | ej startad | ||||
377 | Jani Hurme | Footbalance | ej startad | ||||
369 | Filip Holmberg | HaHy / HIK | ej startad | ||||
353 | Pekka Hartikainen | ej startad | |||||
324 | Oskar Damen | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | ej startad | ||||
481 | Patrick Pinomaa | ej startad | |||||
488 | Mikko Raunio | Itä-Helsingin Dynamo | ej startad | ||||
489 | Mathias Rehn | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | ej startad | ||||
500 | Herman Röholm | Hanko | ej startad | ||||
516 | Sebastian Siven | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | ej startad | ||||
520 | Carl Slotte | Team Grönholm | ej startad | ||||
523 | Ivar Stenman | Hangö | ej startad | ||||
540 | Niklas Tallqvist | Helsingfors | ej startad | ||||
552 | Marko Vainio | Hanko | ej startad | ||||
581 | Markku Tuisku | Hanko finland | ej startad |
(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 569 | Pekka Vähä-Vahe | Hangon Hyrskyt | 1:24:55 | |||
2 | 568 | Timo Vuorimaa | Vierumäki | 1:25:12 | +17 | ||
3 | 467 | Harri Niinistö | Paimio | 1:35:39 | +10:44 | ||
4 | 403 | Juha Kuittinen | Hangon kaupunki | 1:39:49 | +14:54 | ||
5 | 311 | Petri Asikainen | Espoo | 1:40:42 | +15:47 | ||
6 | 442 | Reijo Luonuankoski | LUP-85 | 1:46:02 | +21:07 | ||
7 | 434 | Johnny Lindroos | Hangö | 1:46:22 | +21:27 | ||
8 | 356 | Ulf Heimberg | skogby ik | 1:46:36 | +21:41 | ||
9 | 419 | Hannu Leppänen | Tapanilan Erä / Ju-Jutsu | 1:46:52 | +21:57 | ||
10 | 351 | Hannu Halonen | 1:48:31 | +23:36 | |||
11 | 592 | Kari Suominen | 1:49:17 | +24:22 | |||
12 | 504 | Olli Saarinen | 1:50:16 | +25:21 | |||
13 | 355 | Micael Heimberg | ESBO | 1:51:20 | +26:25 | ||
14 | 498 | Kaj Råstedt | Fribergs Gurkor | 1:52:05 | +27:10 | ||
15 | 574 | Stefan Rönnblad | Yliskulma | 1:54:02 | +29:07 | ||
16 | 570 | Tapio Yletyinen | Helsinki | 1:54:05 | +29:10 | ||
17 | 513 | Seppo Sirkemaa | Pori | 1:55:28 | +30:33 | ||
18 | 372 | Leif Holmström | Hangö | 1:58:53 | +33:58 | ||
19 | 586 | Per Lundegran | 2:05:46 | +40:51 | |||
20 | 591 | Reijo Takkinen | 2:06:39 | +41:44 | |||
21 | 550 | Jukka Töyrylä | Team Helo | 2:06:51 | +41:56 | ||
22 | 590 | Morris Fleege | 2:09:03 | +44:08 | |||
23 | 338 | Tommy Gröndahl | Hanko | 2:15:34 | +50:39 | ||
24 | 348 | Karl-Erik Gustafsson | Hangö Stad | 2:44:51 | +1:19:56 | ||
25 | 371 | Ralf Holmberg | Hangö IK | 3:29:20 | +2:04:25 | ||
534 | Tom Suvanto | Assistor/HIK | ej startad | ||||
497 | Georg Råberg | Hangö | ej startad | ||||
413 | Sture Lagerroos | Hangö | ej startad |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 544 | Juhani Tikkanen | Excelsior | 1:50:32 | |||
2 | 582 | Tom Wickström | Åbo Akademi | 1:50:41 | +9 | ||
3 | 509 | Harry Santamäki | StreetRunners | 1:55:01 | +4:29 | ||
4 | 473 | Leevi Pajunen | Mikkeli | 1:56:18 | +5:46 | ||
5 | 595 | Tor Bäckman | 1:58:16 | +7:44 | |||
6 | 429 | Lars Lindholm | Svartå FBK | 1:58:30 | +7:58 | ||
7 | 525 | Per-Ole Streng | Motionsföreningen Topptrim r.f | 2:06:37 | +16:05 | ||
8 | 303 | Christer Ahlen | Stenungsunds Hockeyförening | 2:15:03 | +24:31 | ||
9 | 368 | Bengt Holmberg | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 2:31:19 | +40:47 | ||
10 | 560 | Sune Vesterlund | Kimito | 3:07:06 | +1:16:34 | ||
11 | 384 | Heikki Järvinen | Assistor group | 3:30:40 | +1:40:08 | ||
425 | Thure Lindberg | Assistor | ej startad | ||||
418 | Greger Lemström | Kirkkonumm | ej startad |
(Startad 82, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 415 | Minna Lahtinen | Finnish Marathon Runners (FMR) | 1:32:12 | |||
2 | 597 | Maria Ahala | 1:36:55 | +4:43 | |||
3 | 332 | Jenni Fröman | Hangö | 1:42:13 | +10:01 | ||
4 | 349 | Johanna Hagström | Ingå IF | 1:43:49 | +11:37 | ||
5 | 506 | Emma Salmi | Footbalance | 1:44:35 | +12:23 | ||
6 | 522 | Kyllike Soomets | Hanko | 1:49:14 | +17:02 | ||
7 | 502 | Maj-Len Rönnqvist | 1:49:25 | +17:13 | |||
8 | 553 | Hanna Valkeinen | Footbalance | 1:50:54 | +18:42 | ||
9 | 600 | Tove Holm | Åbo | 1:52:27 | +20:15 | ||
10 | 465 | Reeta Niemisvirta | Helsinki | 1:54:53 | +22:41 | ||
11 | 436 | Maria Ljungqvist | Raseborg | 1:55:15 | +23:03 | ||
12 | 471 | Saija Okker | Järvenpää | 1:55:37 | +23:25 | ||
13 | 310 | Charlotta Andström | Steelstudio | 1:56:01 | +23:49 | ||
14 | 335 | Kathrin Grünthaler | Karjaa | 1:56:17 | +24:05 | ||
15 | 417 | Martina Landén-Westerholm | Tammisaari | 1:57:40 | +25:28 | ||
563 | Petra Wikman | Ekenäs | 1:57:40 | +25:28 | |||
17 | 407 | Niina Kuusivaara | Hämeenlinn | 1:57:41 | +25:29 | ||
18 | 330 | Lena Flinck | Tammisaari | 1:57:42 | +25:30 | ||
19 | 359 | Yvonne Helle | Esbo | 1:58:08 | +25:56 | ||
20 | 408 | Reetta Kyläkoski | Hanko | 1:58:14 | +26:02 | ||
21 | 485 | Suvi Rannantie | Ovako | 1:59:02 | +26:50 | ||
22 | 326 | Linda Eklund | Raseborg | 1:59:18 | +27:06 | ||
439 | Nina Lund | Hangö | 1:59:18 | +27:06 | |||
24 | 395 | Jeanette Kiuru | Motionsföreningen Topptrim r.f | 1:59:49 | +27:37 | ||
25 | 446 | Pia Malmberg | Karis | 2:00:26 | +28:14 | ||
445 | Lena Malmberg | Karis | 2:00:26 | +28:14 | |||
27 | 521 | Ingalill Slotte | Team Grönholm | 2:00:46 | +28:34 | ||
28 | 599 | Heidi Rehn | Ekenäs | 2:02:15 | +30:03 | ||
29 | 449 | Malve Marjak | via Garden Oy | 2:02:27 | +30:15 | ||
448 | Maiki Marjak | via Garden Oy | 2:02:27 | +30:15 | |||
31 | 430 | Marika Lindholm | Ekenäs | 2:02:37 | +30:25 | ||
32 | 367 | Tua Hindersson-Söderholm | 2:02:42 | +30:30 | |||
33 | 336 | Amelie Gröndahl | Hanko | 2:03:22 | +31:10 | ||
34 | 444 | Pauliina Maijala | Letku | 2:03:50 | +31:38 | ||
35 | 390 | Jill Karell | Raseborg | 2:04:21 | +32:09 | ||
36 | 443 | Jaana Lönegren | Hanko | 2:05:36 | +33:24 | ||
37 | 517 | Agneta Sjöblom | Sportfigur | 2:06:16 | +34:04 | ||
38 | 589 | Fleege Maria Felin | 2:09:03 | +36:51 | |||
39 | 387 | Rungnapha Kaihoniemi | Hankoryhmä | 2:09:33 | +37:21 | ||
40 | 346 | Katja Gulin | Helsinki | 2:09:38 | +37:26 | ||
41 | 557 | Marina Weckström | ViskoTeepak | 2:09:44 | +37:32 | ||
42 | 588 | Mia Koster | 2:11:53 | +39:41 | |||
43 | 541 | Janella Tamme | Hanko | 2:14:06 | +41:54 | ||
44 | 453 | Eija Miettinen | Tammisaari | 2:14:13 | +42:01 | ||
45 | 325 | Susanne Dickman | Raseborg | 2:15:55 | +43:43 | ||
46 | 483 | Kairi Radin | Naantali | 2:16:46 | +44:34 | ||
47 | 487 | Pia Rantanen | Tampere | 2:17:22 | +45:10 | ||
404 | Jenni Kuja-Aro | 2:17:22 | +45:10 | ||||
49 | 316 | Annika Bergholm | Svartå | 2:17:28 | +45:16 | ||
50 | 411 | Tuulia Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 2:19:33 | +47:21 | ||
51 | 406 | Sari Kuusela | Espoo | 2:20:09 | +47:57 | ||
460 | Miia Männikkö | Akaa | 2:20:09 | +47:57 | |||
53 | 363 | Carmela Hellsten | Helsingfors | 2:20:21 | +48:09 | ||
54 | 456 | Janika Mutanen | Tampere | 2:21:06 | +48:54 | ||
55 | 496 | Helena Ruohotie | Tampere | 2:21:44 | +49:32 | ||
56 | 331 | Janina Forsman | Österby sportklubb | 2:22:59 | +50:47 | ||
57 | 301 | Emma Aalto | 2:23:51 | +51:39 | |||
58 | 545 | Outi Tonteri | Tampere | 2:24:22 | +52:10 | ||
59 | 472 | Kaisamaria Paananen | 2:24:32 | +52:20 | |||
60 | 378 | Anne Immanen | 2:26:14 | +54:02 | |||
61 | 321 | Anniina Cavonius | Hanko | 2:26:37 | +54:25 | ||
62 | 381 | Senni Jokinen | 2:26:51 | +54:39 | |||
63 | 333 | Mervi Granlund | Hangon kaupunki | 2:27:40 | +55:28 | ||
64 | 386 | Laura Kaattari | 2:28:00 | +55:48 | |||
65 | 362 | Ulrika Hellman | Hangö Stad | 2:28:07 | +55:55 | ||
66 | 593 | Cornelia Brusmark | 2:28:21 | +56:09 | |||
67 | 365 | Elina Hiltunen | Espoo | 2:28:25 | +56:13 | ||
68 | 511 | Miia Santamäki | Helsinki | 2:28:26 | +56:14 | ||
69 | 596 | Auli Lindström | 2:28:41 | +56:29 | |||
70 | 428 | Anne Lindholm | Tammisaari | 2:29:33 | +57:21 | ||
519 | Mia Skog | Raseborg | 2:29:33 | +57:21 | |||
72 | 539 | Sari Tallberg | Kirkkonumm | 2:34:34 | +1:02:22 | ||
73 | 357 | Anette Heinänen | Assistor | 2:34:35 | +1:02:23 | ||
74 | 484 | Anna Ranki | Turku | 2:36:00 | +1:03:48 | ||
75 | 322 | Maria Cavonius | 2:38:04 | +1:05:52 | |||
76 | 556 | Snejana Valtchanova | Uusimaa | 2:42:22 | +1:10:10 | ||
77 | 327 | Gunilla Enlund | Visma Ekenäs | 2:44:26 | +1:12:14 | ||
78 | 528 | Barbro Sundholm | Raseborg | 2:47:47 | +1:15:35 | ||
79 | 457 | Pia Charlotta Myllyharju | Raseborg | 2:47:48 | +1:15:36 | ||
80 | 548 | Riikka Tuuha | 2:49:49 | +1:17:37 | |||
81 | 524 | Ceidy Strandback | Hangö | 2:54:07 | +1:21:55 | ||
82 | 459 | Annika Mäkinen | Hanko | 2:54:10 | +1:21:58 | ||
307 | Pirita Alenius | Ruutana | ej startad | ||||
340 | Katrine Grönholm | Team Grönholm | ej startad | ||||
343 | Nina Grönholm | Team Grönholm | ej startad | ||||
347 | Maija Gulin | Espoo | ej startad | ||||
352 | Tiina Halonen | ej startad | |||||
360 | Kristina Hellén | ej startad | |||||
397 | Tuula Koimäki | ej startad | |||||
401 | Anu Kortesmäki | ej startad | |||||
421 | Pia Leppänen | Tuusula | ej startad | ||||
455 | Sanna Mustonen | Raseborg | ej startad | ||||
458 | Irinja Mäenpää | Tampere | ej startad | ||||
464 | Laura Nieminen | Skanska Talonrakennus Oy | ej startad | ||||
478 | Satu Peltola | Raseborg | ej startad | ||||
505 | Kristiina Salin | Sportfigur | ej startad | ||||
507 | Tarja Salmi | ej startad | |||||
555 | Charlotta Wallenius | Sportfigur | ej startad | ||||
559 | Outi Vesalainen | ej startad | |||||
565 | Johanna Wiman-Qwarfordt | Raseborg | ej startad | ||||
573 | Sarah Österlund | Hangö | ej startad |
(Startad 24, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 383 | Kirsi Jämsä-Niskanen | Riihimäki | 1:43:27 | |||
2 | 479 | Virpi Pihlaja-Niinistö | Paimio | 1:55:39 | +12:12 | ||
3 | 317 | Eija Bergström | Method Putkisto | 1:58:45 | +15:18 | ||
4 | 587 | Tarja Salmi | 1:59:31 | +16:04 | |||
5 | 339 | Carola Grönholm | Axxell | 2:01:38 | +18:11 | ||
6 | 306 | Kukkonen Aila | 2:02:09 | +18:42 | |||
7 | 399 | Tanja Koivisto | Hangö Stad | 2:02:18 | +18:51 | ||
8 | 414 | Tiina Lagerroos | 2:04:45 | +21:18 | |||
9 | 385 | Maritta Jääskeläinen | HESOHÖKE | 2:06:03 | +22:36 | ||
10 | 315 | Annette Berg | Ekenäs | 2:06:38 | +23:11 | ||
11 | 424 | Carola Lignell | Hangö | 2:08:20 | +24:53 | ||
12 | 554 | Maijaliisa Valkonen | Lohja | 2:08:38 | +25:11 | ||
13 | 314 | Kirsten Yael Ben-Shoshan | Copenhagen | 2:09:17 | +25:50 | ||
14 | 328 | Gunilla Fagerlund | Hangö Stad | 2:11:55 | +28:28 | ||
15 | 422 | Helena Lesch-Saarinen | Hanko | 2:12:40 | +29:13 | ||
16 | 375 | Susanne Holmström | Hangö Stad | 2:15:34 | +32:07 | ||
17 | 420 | Helena Leppänen | Vantaa | 2:19:42 | +36:15 | ||
18 | 482 | Martina Pirilä | Helsingfors | 2:28:16 | +44:49 | ||
19 | 542 | Sirkku Terävä | Helsinki | 2:28:26 | +44:59 | ||
20 | 345 | Heli Gulin | Espoo | 2:33:24 | +49:57 | ||
21 | 512 | Suvi-Anne Siimes | 2:36:09 | +52:42 | |||
22 | 537 | Yvonne Söderström-Rehn | Visma Ekenäs | 2:44:26 | +1:00:59 | ||
23 | 370 | Gitta Holmberg | Hangö IK | 3:29:20 | +1:45:53 | ||
24 | 580 | Ritva Stenroos | Hanko | 3:51:36 | +2:08:09 | ||
532 | Christine Suvanto | Hangö IK | ej startad | ||||
529 | Seija Suomela | Helsinki | ej startad | ||||
319 | Benita Boström | Sibbo | ej startad |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 501 | Darling Rönnberg | Siuntio | 2:14:38 | |||
2 | 437 | Ritva Lukkari | Hanko | 2:35:52 | +21:14 | ||
3 | 543 | Anja Tiikkaja | Hanko | 2:38:21 | +23:43 | ||
4 | 426 | Ulla-Britt Lindberg | Assistor | 2:44:03 | +29:25 | ||
5 | 558 | Marita Verkasalo | Tuusula | 3:08:27 | +53:49 | ||
6 | 394 | Erica King | Hanko | 3:51:36 | +1:36:58 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 491 | Eemeli Repo | HIK | 1:42:37 | |||
2 | 495 | Olli Rousu | HIK | 1:42:56 | +19 | ||
3 | 337 | Mathias Gröndahl | Hanko | 1:59:29 | +16:52 | ||
4 | 493 | Ted Rosenström | FC HIK | 1:59:30 | +16:53 | ||
5 | 546 | Juuso Tuohimaa | HIK | 2:36:18 | +53:41 | ||
533 | Fredric Suvanto | Hangö IK | bröt |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 494 | Fanny Rousu | HIK | 2:04:27 | |||
2 | 547 | Tuuli Tuohimaa | HIK | 2:36:18 | +31:51 |
(Startad 50, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1108 | Niklas Wickholm | Hanko/Helsinki | 39:25 | |||
2 | 1093 | Andreas Selenius | Österby sportklubb | 40:44 | +1:19 | ||
3 | 1067 | Gustavo Lönngren | Hangö IK | 42:53 | +3:28 | ||
4 | 1096 | Ivar Stenman | Brandmannaföreningen | 46:42 | +7:17 | ||
5 | 1094 | Nicklas Selenius | Österby sportklubb | 49:29 | +10:04 | ||
6 | 1057 | Fredrik Lemström | ViskoTeepak | 50:11 | +10:46 | ||
7 | 1055 | Samuel Lehikoinen | FC HIK P98 | 55:14 | +15:49 | ||
8 | 1017 | Linus Fredriksson | FC HIK P98 | 55:22 | +15:57 | ||
9 | 1053 | Veikko Lahti | Assistor | 55:34 | +16:09 | ||
10 | 1006 | Pauli Arbelius | Vantaa | 58:50 | +19:25 | ||
11 | 1013 | Phatchanon Chuchat | FC HIK P98 | 58:54 | +19:29 | ||
12 | 1018 | Jussi Granlund | 59:02 | +19:37 | |||
13 | 1090 | Hannu Salonpää | HESOHÖKE | 59:12 | +19:47 | ||
14 | 1083 | Reijo Parkkola | Turun Valpas | 1:00:06 | +20:41 | ||
15 | 1014 | Peter Ehrstedt | 1:00:27 | +21:02 | |||
16 | 1047 | Pentti Kinnunen | Levator | 1:02:34 | +23:09 | ||
17 | 1029 | Jonathan Häggroth | P98 | 1:02:38 | +23:13 | ||
18 | 1031 | Joni Ikonen | FC HIK P98 | 1:02:43 | +23:18 | ||
19 | 1063 | Sebastian Lindström | Team Helo | 1:02:49 | +23:24 | ||
20 | 1080 | Nicke Nyberg | FC HIK P98 | 1:02:51 | +23:26 | ||
21 | 1126 | John Grankulla | Karleby | 1:03:10 | +23:45 | ||
22 | 1043 | Antton Karvinen | FC HIK P98 | 1:03:19 | +23:54 | ||
23 | 1073 | Ibrahim Nazari | FC HIK P98 | 1:03:23 | +23:58 | ||
24 | 1015 | Christoffer Eklund | FC HIK P98 | 1:03:41 | +24:16 | ||
1102 | Tommy Westerholm | FC HIK P98 | 1:03:41 | +24:16 | |||
26 | 1016 | Kim Fagerlund | 1:04:12 | +24:47 | |||
27 | 1117 | Jani Hurme | Footbalance | 1:06:13 | +26:48 | ||
28 | 1113 | Mikael Österlund | Kyrkslätt | 1:07:56 | +28:31 | ||
29 | 1125 | Helge Österman | 1:08:53 | +29:28 | |||
30 | 1070 | Arthur Mattila | FC HIK P98 | 1:15:47 | +36:22 | ||
31 | 1026 | Jimmy Himberg | FC HIK P98 | 1:15:57 | +36:32 | ||
32 | 1120 | Nelson Winberg | 1:16:15 | +36:50 | |||
33 | 1119 | Tom Suvanto | 1:19:04 | +39:39 | |||
34 | 1100 | Tomi Törmälehto | FC HIK P98 | 1:21:35 | +42:10 | ||
35 | 1082 | Robert Paasonen | FC HIK P98 | 1:23:17 | +43:52 | ||
36 | 1044 | Jari Karvinen | Hangon kaupunki | 1:23:18 | +43:53 | ||
37 | 1091 | Teemu Sandin | Levator | 1:24:18 | +44:53 | ||
38 | 1060 | Yngve Lindblom | Hangö IK | 1:24:51 | +45:26 | ||
39 | 1118 | Georg Råberg | 1:26:21 | +46:56 | |||
40 | 1106 | Stig Wiberg | Levator | 1:28:33 | +49:08 | ||
41 | 1012 | Kurt Böckerman | 1:31:04 | +51:39 | |||
42 | 1049 | Kari Koho | Krogarsin vesiensuojeluyhdistys | 1:31:11 | +51:46 | ||
43 | 1127 | Usko27 Lind | Nurmijärvi | 1:31:53 | +52:28 | ||
44 | 1071 | Jani Metsola | Levator | 1:33:56 | +54:31 | ||
45 | 1022 | Jarmo Harju | Turun Valpas | 1:35:30 | +56:05 | ||
46 | 1072 | Jarkko Mäki | Levator | 1:37:41 | +58:16 | ||
47 | 1105 | André Wiberg | Hangö Stad | 1:52:13 | +1:12:48 | ||
1107 | Uffe Wiberg | Hangö Stad | 1:52:13 | +1:12:48 | |||
49 | 1008 | Peter Johan Magnus Boldt | KROGARS vattenskyddsförening | 2:13:17 | +1:33:52 | ||
50 | 1046 | Edmund King | Hanko | 2:13:20 | +1:33:55 | ||
1112 | Christian Österlund | Kyrkslätt | ej startad | ||||
1085 | Kalle Puukki | Hanko hell.srk | ej startad | ||||
1075 | Frans Nilsen | Espoo | ej startad | ||||
1042 | Veikko Karttunen | KusVu | ej startad |
(Startad 63, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1003 | Leena Alho | HESOHÖKE | 51:07 | |||
2 | 1110 | Iris Winberg | Hangö IK | 53:42 | +2:35 | ||
3 | 1068 | Jennifer Lönngren | HIK | 53:50 | +2:43 | ||
4 | 1114 | Kristina Hellén | 56:27 | +5:20 | |||
5 | 1005 | Liisa Arbelius | Vantaa | 57:59 | +6:52 | ||
6 | 1045 | Jemina Karvinen | Hangon Tenniskerho | 59:40 | +8:33 | ||
7 | 1025 | Camilla Hildén | 1:01:06 | +9:59 | |||
8 | 1081 | Alexandra Nylund | Billnäs | 1:01:07 | +10:00 | ||
9 | 1121 | Katrine Grönholm | 1:02:19 | +11:12 | |||
10 | 1020 | Maria Gröndahl | Hanko | 1:06:26 | +15:19 | ||
11 | 1079 | Riina Nordström | Hanko | 1:06:43 | +15:36 | ||
12 | 1122 | Jenny Manner | 1:07:20 | +16:13 | |||
13 | 1116 | Jade Kotilainen | Hangö IK | 1:07:53 | +16:46 | ||
14 | 1034 | Wilma Jensén | ÖSK | 1:07:57 | +16:50 | ||
15 | 1004 | Krista Alm | 1:08:11 | +17:04 | |||
16 | 1030 | Marika Hämäläinen | Hangon kaupunki | 1:09:27 | +18:20 | ||
17 | 1033 | Birgit Jensén | Ekenäs | 1:09:53 | +18:46 | ||
18 | 1097 | Corinne Suvanto | Hangö IK | 1:10:16 | +19:09 | ||
19 | 1086 | Mirva Rajala | Helsinki | 1:11:05 | +19:58 | ||
20 | 1087 | Maria Repo | HIK | 1:11:26 | +20:19 | ||
21 | 1021 | Pia Halavakoski-Pråhl | Karis | 1:12:53 | +21:46 | ||
22 | 1077 | Marina Nordström | Esbo | 1:13:49 | +22:42 | ||
23 | 1109 | Minna Viitanen-Wiisak | Espoo | 1:15:11 | +24:04 | ||
24 | 1066 | Gunlög Lönngren | HIK | 1:15:12 | +24:05 | ||
25 | 1061 | Lee Lindqvist | Helsingfors | 1:15:24 | +24:17 | ||
26 | 1024 | Heidi Henriksson | FC HIK P98 | 1:15:47 | +24:40 | ||
27 | 1027 | Sanna Holmström | Hanko | 1:15:50 | +24:43 | ||
28 | 1099 | Sirkku Tikkanen | Helsinki | 1:16:22 | +25:15 | ||
29 | 1062 | Marina Lindqvist | Pohja | 1:17:40 | +26:33 | ||
30 | 1098 | Anna Svartström | 1:17:52 | +26:45 | |||
31 | 1123 | Christine Suvanto | Hangö IK | 1:19:03 | +27:56 | ||
32 | 1078 | Petra Nordström | Hangö | 1:19:33 | +28:26 | ||
33 | 1088 | Emilia Rosenström | FC HIK | 1:20:47 | +29:40 | ||
1050 | Ines Kojo | HIK | 1:20:47 | +29:40 | |||
35 | 1040 | Mervi Kannisto-Kallela | UPL | 1:23:03 | +31:56 | ||
36 | 1002 | Tina Ahlfors | Levator | 1:24:33 | +33:26 | ||
37 | 1058 | Nadia Lignell | Visma Ekenäs | 1:24:45 | +33:38 | ||
38 | 1001 | Nina Ahlblad | Karis | 1:24:50 | +33:43 | ||
1059 | Siv Lindblom | Hangö IK | 1:24:50 | +33:43 | |||
40 | 1074 | Raili Niemelä | HELKAMA BICA | 1:26:54 | +35:47 | ||
41 | 1048 | Lii Klimov | Levator | 1:28:33 | +37:26 | ||
42 | 1095 | Kati Sileäsaari | Assistor | 1:29:35 | +38:28 | ||
43 | 1052 | Yupaporn Lahohor | Levator | 1:33:58 | +42:51 | ||
44 | 1115 | Tanja Aho | HELKAMA BICA | 1:35:06 | +43:59 | ||
45 | 1041 | Tuula Karttunen | Turun Valpas | 1:35:30 | +44:23 | ||
46 | 1009 | Kaarina Boström | Team Helo | 1:37:38 | +46:31 | ||
1037 | Maija Kainulainen | Team Helo | 1:37:38 | +46:31 | |||
1051 | Seija Kärääjämies | Team Helo | 1:37:38 | +46:31 | |||
49 | 1065 | Tiina Lustig | UPL | 1:38:50 | +47:43 | ||
1084 | Palermo Pirkko | UPL | 1:38:50 | +47:43 | |||
51 | 1019 | Eila Grundström | Levator | 1:42:49 | +51:42 | ||
52 | 1036 | Jaana Järvinen | Assistor | 1:42:54 | +51:47 | ||
53 | 1089 | Birgitta Råberg | Assistor | 1:45:33 | +54:26 | ||
54 | 1035 | Marianne Johansson | Hanko | 1:47:39 | +56:32 | ||
55 | 1124 | Anita Westerlund | 1:47:40 | +56:33 | |||
56 | 1011 | Siv Bäckman | 1:49:31 | +58:24 | |||
1010 | Benita Bäckman | 1:49:31 | +58:24 | ||||
58 | 1032 | Karin Ingberg-Wiberg | 1:52:14 | +1:01:07 | |||
59 | 1038 | Carolina Kallström | 1:52:32 | +1:01:25 | |||
60 | 1076 | Åsa Nordling | 1:52:33 | +1:01:26 | |||
61 | 1056 | Pulmu Lehti | UPL | 1:54:57 | +1:03:50 | ||
62 | 1101 | Eva Warnvik-Ahlén | SAP Stenungsund | 2:13:22 | +1:22:15 | ||
1103 | Ulla-Maija Westerholm | bröt | |||||
1104 | Marita Westerlund | Hanko | ej startad | ||||
1111 | Mervi Vänskä | Karjaa | ej startad | ||||
1092 | Sanni Sarelma | Espoo | ej startad | ||||
1069 | Harriet Lönnqvist | Hangö | ej startad | ||||
1064 | Anita Lundin | Team Helo | ej startad | ||||
1054 | Mari Laulumaa-Hirvonen | Lohja | ej startad | ||||
1039 | Mervi Kannisto-Kallela | UPL | ej startad | ||||
1028 | Virve Holmström | Hanko | ej startad | ||||
1023 | Janica Heinänen | Hanko | ej startad | ||||
1007 | Barbro Blomqvist | ksf | ej startad |