1 | 5371 | Esa Korpela | Lappeen Riento | 38:12 | |||
2 | 5055 | Virpi Roine | Delta | 38:41 | +29 | ||
3 | 5341 | Konstantin Pigarev | Mile-Sport | 41:12 | +3:00 | ||
4 | 5028 | Valentian Gzishina | Everest-Ru | 44:44 | +6:32 | ||
5 | 5273 | Vesa Kiuru | RAKAS | 45:32 | +7:20 | ||
5342 | Galina Pigareva | Mile-Sport | 45:32 | +7:20 | |||
7 | 5316 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 46:25 | +8:13 | ||
8 | 5830 | Ulla Mänttäri | 46:46 | +8:34 | |||
9 | 5489 | Irene Turakainen | 46:54 | +8:42 | |||
10 | 5062 | Natalia Tanaeva | MiLe-sport | 47:12 | +9:00 | ||
11 | 5249 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 47:53 | +9:41 | ||
12 | 5193 | Eliisa Lindholm | Perhki | 48:30 | +10:18 | ||
13 | 5071 | Jarkko Birling | 48:36 | +10:24 | |||
14 | 5512 | Kati Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:11 | +10:59 | ||
15 | 5712 | Antti Lindholm | Perhon Kiri | 49:21 | +11:09 | ||
16 | 5343 | Jyrki Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | 49:28 | +11:16 | ||
17 | 5536 | Kati Leinonen | Järvenpään Palo | 49:57 | +11:45 | ||
18 | 5035 | Dmitry Muravnik | Venäjä | 50:35 | +12:23 | ||
19 | 5064 | Alexandr Tanaev | MiLe-sport | 50:56 | +12:44 | ||
20 | 5852 | Sari Vepsäläinen | TuKiS | 51:08 | +12:56 | ||
21 | 5057 | Mari Mäkelä | MS Parma | 51:54 | +13:42 | ||
22 | 5009 | Tuuli Lajunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 53:45 | +15:33 | ||
23 | 5828 | Mikko-Jussi Backman | 53:54 | +15:42 | |||
24 | 5111 | Iiro Törmä | Joutsenon Kullervo | 53:55 | +15:43 | ||
25 | 5521 | Teuvo Ylämäki | 53:58 | +15:46 | |||
26 | 5776 | Jouni Matula | Olavin Rasti | 54:42 | +16:30 | ||
27 | 5247 | Juska Gytis | LIT | 54:50 | +16:38 | ||
28 | 5857 | Päivi Laatikainen | 57:25 | +19:13 | |||
29 | 5279 | Isolähteenmäki | L-LL | 57:34 | +19:22 | ||
30 | 5630 | Henna Erämaja | HIT | 57:49 | +19:37 | ||
31 | 5274 | Petri Airaksinen | KUOSU | 58:01 | +19:49 | ||
32 | 5377 | Katja Nokka | Rasti 88 | 58:13 | +20:01 | ||
33 | 5730 | Marja Juvonen | 58:48 | +20:36 | |||
34 | 5611 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 58:56 | +20:44 | |||
35 | 5679 | Malin Danielsson | OkRaseborg | 59:20 | +21:08 | ||
36 | 5038 | Suvi Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 59:52 | +21:40 | ||
37 | 5352 | Marko Latvala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:00:13 | +22:01 | ||
38 | 5162 | Tuija Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 1:00:17 | +22:05 | ||
39 | 5323 | Anne Pannula | PERHKI | 1:00:46 | +22:34 | ||
40 | 5646 | Juhani Mäkinen | ILU | 1:02:06 | +23:54 | ||
41 | 5100 | Vitaly Vyatkin | O.Ural.RU | 1:03:29 | +25:17 | ||
42 | 5265 | Waltteri Volotinen | ILU | 1:03:40 | +25:28 | ||
43 | 5266 | Tuula Volotinen | ILU | 1:03:46 | +25:34 | ||
44 | 5291 | Kirill Shmidt | Baltiysk | 1:04:02 | +25:50 | ||
45 | 5227 | Pekka Malmberg | HIKI | 1:04:18 | +26:06 | ||
46 | 5053 | Raimo Kiili | TE-RI | 1:04:29 | +26:17 | ||
47 | 5287 | Jarkko Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | 1:04:33 | +26:21 | ||
48 | 5222 | Pentti Määttänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:09 | +26:57 | ||
49 | 5804 | Raimo Soininen | 1:05:32 | +27:20 | |||
50 | 5393 | Olavi Yliniemi | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:06:02 | +27:50 | ||
51 | 5529 | Mikko Rinne-Kanto | SUOMI | 1:06:12 | +28:00 | ||
52 | 5607 | Camp Julia Van | S-Ikl | 1:06:27 | +28:15 | ||
53 | 5842 | Aimo Ukkonen | Rakas | 1:07:12 | +29:00 | ||
54 | 5166 | Kati Heino | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:08:51 | +30:39 | ||
55 | 5101 | Tatjana Bolotova | Russia | 1:09:25 | +31:13 | ||
56 | 5685 | Ismo Kauranen | Delta | 1:10:14 | +32:02 | ||
57 | 5076 | Kirsti Mäntylä | Rastiketut | 1:10:28 | +32:16 | ||
58 | 5782 | Annika Hautamäki | 1:10:40 | +32:28 | |||
59 | 5271 | Pia Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:10:54 | +32:42 | ||
60 | 5277 | Teemu Ikonen | 1:10:58 | +32:46 | |||
61 | 5339 | Eveliina Aalto | Järvenpään Palo | 1:12:15 | +34:03 | ||
62 | 5890 | Mia Toivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:12:23 | +34:11 | ||
63 | 5075 | Mia Näpänkangas | Suunta-JKL | 1:13:14 | +35:02 | ||
64 | 5880 | Pertti Vento | ORA | 1:13:37 | +35:25 | ||
65 | 5121 | Jukka Hirvi | RaKas | 1:13:46 | +35:34 | ||
66 | 5194 | Jukka Nieminen | Akilles OK | 1:13:57 | +35:45 | ||
67 | 5389 | Irina Rumyantseva | Russia | 1:14:21 | +36:09 | ||
68 | 5094 | Maaria Koskinen | SASU | 1:16:04 | +37:52 | ||
69 | 5220 | Paula Gustafsson | HLT | 1:17:31 | +39:19 | ||
70 | 5297 | Tuula Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | 1:18:40 | +40:28 | ||
71 | 5016 | Marina Cherkasova | Azimut Rus | 1:20:11 | +41:59 | ||
72 | 5829 | Ahti Mustonen | 1:20:19 | +42:07 | |||
73 | 5063 | Svetlana Ivanova | Mile-Sport | 1:21:30 | +43:18 | ||
74 | 5224 | Risto Ilomäki | Raske | 1:22:42 | +44:30 | ||
75 | 5841 | Minna Nieminen | 1:23:11 | +44:59 | |||
76 | 5399 | Maria Kivilahti-Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:24:05 | +45:53 | ||
77 | 5549 | Timo Kinnunen | ORA | 1:27:07 | +48:55 | ||
78 | 5878 | Tatjana Stepanyans | 1:30:21 | +52:09 | |||
79 | 5269 | Auli Teppinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:37:17 | +59:05 | ||
80 | 5061 | Masha Kuznetsova | Russia | 1:45:18 | +1:07:06 | ||
81 | 5318 | Sari Kahila | 1:51:11 | +1:12:59 | |||
5473 | Joonas Puro | KooVee | bröt | ||||
5257 | Hannu Vuorinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
5198 | Arto Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | disk |