Nr |
Namn |
Förening |
|
1. dag |
2. dag |
3. dag |
4. dag |
5. dag |
Emit |
3201 | Heino Avikainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | 12:44:00 | 11:32:00 | 12:08:00 | 11:32:00 | 10:22:00 |   135000 |
3202 | Tauno Backman | Rastivarsat | | 12:20:00 | 11:54:00 | 11:38:00 | 11:22:00 | 11:06:00 |   122172 |
3203 | Raimo Havukorpi | Delta | | 12:24:00 | 11:58:00 | 12:12:00 | 11:48:00 | 10:44:00 |   44004 |
3204 | Kalevi Heiskanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 12:06:00 | 11:46:00 | 12:04:00 | 11:52:00 | 10:42:00 |   483887 |
3205 | Bror Holmberg | KSF | | 12:10:00 | 11:50:00 | 11:36:00 | 12:26:00 | 10:40:00 |   41467 |
3206 | Lasse Hovi | Sippurasti | | 12:46:00 | 11:24:00 | 11:08:00 | 12:28:00 | 10:52:00 |   411125 |
3207 | Eero Kakkola | Joutsenon Kullervo | | 13:10:00 | 12:00:00 | 11:14:00 | 11:26:00 | 10:24:00 |   135217 |
3208 | Johannes Katajamäki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | 12:32:00 | 11:40:00 | 11:50:00 | 12:22:00 | 10:02:00 |   58535 |
3209 | Aulis Keronen | Enon Kisa-Pojat | | 12:08:00 | 12:12:00 | 12:10:00 | 12:10:00 | 10:18:00 |   74637 |
3210 | Tuomo Ketola | Kauhajoen Karhu | | 12:38:00 | 12:06:00 | 11:46:00 | 11:20:00 | 11:04:00 |   41572 |
3211 | Aarne Kettunen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 13:06:00 | 11:20:00 | 11:44:00 | 11:38:00 | 10:34:00 |   129219 |
3212 | Veikko Kolu | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | | 12:42:00 | 11:48:00 | 11:18:00 | 12:12:00 | 10:28:00 |   117767 |
3213 | Antti Kuhmonem | Rautalammin Urheilijat | | 12:54:00 | 11:22:00 | 11:58:00 | 11:44:00 | 10:30:00 |   51836 |
3214 | Olavi Leino | Delta | | 12:52:00 | 11:28:00 | 11:24:00 | 12:20:00 | 10:14:00 |   117914 |
3215 | Matti Luukkonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | | 12:40:00 | 11:30:00 | 11:52:00 | 12:14:00 | 11:02:00 |   51951 |
3216 | Martti Matikainen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | | 12:02:00 | 12:18:00 | 12:00:00 | 11:24:00 | 11:08:00 |   59657 |
3217 | Lasse Mäenpää | Ylöjärvi | | 12:34:00 | 12:30:00 | 11:34:00 | 11:46:00 | 10:06:00 |   143308 |
3218 | Reino Nikula | Oulun Tarmo | | 12:50:00 | 12:24:00 | 11:26:00 | 11:40:00 | 10:10:00 |   51081 |
3219 | Matti Nygård | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | | 12:00:00 | 11:42:00 | 11:54:00 | 12:00:00 | 11:12:00 |   81655 |
3220 | Eero Ollikainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 12:14:00 | 12:02:00 | 11:48:00 | 11:36:00 | 10:56:00 |   133475 |
3221 | Vielo Pihlaja | Pargas IF | | 13:02:00 | 12:14:00 | 11:04:00 | 12:02:00 | 10:20:00 |   65647 |
3222 | Eino Rantala | Saarijärven Pullistus | | 12:26:00 | 12:22:00 | 11:06:00 | 11:56:00 | 11:00:00 |   150610 |
3223 | Pertti Rautasalo | Liperin Taimi | | 13:00:00 | 11:44:00 | 11:42:00 | 11:28:00 | 10:32:00 |   41845 |
3224 | Taisto Riihonen | Kauhajoen Karhu | | 13:08:00 | 11:34:00 | 11:10:00 | 12:08:00 | 10:26:00 |   125807 |
3225 | Väinö Ronkainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | | 12:16:00 | 12:16:00 | 11:16:00 | 12:30:00 | 10:38:00 |   42537 |
3226 | Aimo Salmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | | | | 11:12:00 | 12:04:00 | 10:50:00 |   41815 |
3227 | Tarmo Salmi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | 12:58:00 | 11:56:00 | 11:56:00 | 11:34:00 | 10:08:00 |   140708 |
3228 | Matti Suutari | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | | 12:36:00 | 11:26:00 | 11:40:00 | 11:50:00 | 11:10:00 |   312890 |
3229 | Jukka Syrjänen | Kymin Suunnistajat | | 12:22:00 | 12:28:00 | 11:02:00 | 11:58:00 | 10:46:00 |   53980 |
3230 | Pertti Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | 12:04:00 | 12:04:00 | 11:22:00 | 12:18:00 | 10:58:00 |   410498 |
3231 | Seppo Torttila | OK77 | | 12:28:00 | 12:08:00 | 12:06:00 | 12:06:00 | 10:12:00 |   89258 |
3236 | Valentin Vagin | Chelyabins | RUS | 12:18:00 | 11:38:00 | 11:30:00 | 12:24:00 | 10:48:00 |   48785 |
3237 | Sulo Vuorenpää | Urjalan Urheilijat | | 12:56:00 | 12:20:00 | 11:28:00 | 11:42:00 | 10:04:00 |   138389 |