Starttid | 3,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 35:25 | ||
2. | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 35:43 | ||
3. | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 36:53 | ||
4. | Matti Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 37:10 | ||
5. | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 37:21 | ||
6. | Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 38:08 | ||
6. | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 38:08 | ||
8. | Juha Penttinen | Mesikämmenet | 12:00:00 | 38:10 | ||
9. | Seppo Ruuskanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 38:15 | ||
10. | Heikki Rusko | Muuramen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 39:14 | ||
11. | Timo Rapakko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 39:17 | ||
12. | Roland Alsén | OKRoxen | SWE | 12:00:00 | 39:43 | |
13. | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 40:48 | ||
14. | Jussi Kankaanpää | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 41:26 | ||
15. | Ilkka Mikkola | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 42:05 | ||
16. | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 43:33 | ||
17. | Kauko Tiili | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 43:57 | ||
18. | Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | 44:12 | ||
19. | Eero Laine | Delta | 12:00:00 | 44:18 | ||
20. | Jaakko Reini | TikSu | 12:00:00 | 44:50 | ||
21. | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 44:58 | ||
22. | Eino Pohjola | Mesikämmenet | 12:00:00 | 45:00 | ||
23. | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 45:13 | ||
24. | Pauli Lahma | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 45:26 | ||
25. | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | 46:40 | ||
26. | Paavo Ruotsalainen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 46:55 | ||
27. | Rauno Visa | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 47:04 | ||
28. | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 47:50 | ||
29. | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | 12:00:00 | 48:51 | ||
30. | Seppo Heino | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 49:05 | ||
31. | Toivo Punkero | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 49:33 | ||
31. | Seppo Kokkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 49:33 | ||
33. | Kauko Viinikainen | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 12:00:00 | 49:42 | ||
34. | Markku Salo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 49:52 | ||
35. | Matti Latvala | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 50:25 | ||
36. | Dick Ogilvie | UringaOrie | AUS | 12:00:00 | 50:37 | |
37. | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 50:47 | ||
38. | Seppo Tammela | Laukaan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 51:06 | ||
39. | Matti Kuusanka | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | 51:07 | ||
40. | Hannu Haase | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 51:19 | ||
41. | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 54:03 | ||
42. | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 54:17 | ||
43. | Christian Von alfthan | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 54:37 | ||
44. | Pekka Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 55:28 | ||
45. | Alf Krogell | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 57:26 | ||
46. | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:00:09 | ||
47. | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:25 | ||
48. | Kalevi Korpela | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:01:43 | ||
49. | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 1:02:44 | ||
50. | Jouko Tikkanen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:39 | ||
Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Matti Rajamäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:00:00 | ej startad |