Starttid | 6,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 58:35 | ||
2. | Henry Nyberg | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 59:50 | ||
3. | Geoff Lawford | Abominable | AUS | 12:00:00 | 1:00:20 | |
4. | Hannu Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:00:45 | ||
5. | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:02:25 | ||
6. | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:56 | ||
7. | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:03:59 | ||
8. | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 1:04:05 | ||
9. | Seppo Keltamäki | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:04:56 | ||
10. | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:04:59 | ||
11. | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 1:05:32 | ||
12. | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:05:54 | ||
13. | Mikhail Gryaznevich | TVOC | GBR | 12:00:00 | 1:06:03 | |
14. | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 1:06:11 | ||
15. | Oleg Popov | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:19 | ||
16. | Heikki Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:32 | ||
17. | Matti Viirto | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:07:06 | ||
17. | Jarmo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:06 | ||
19. | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 1:07:17 | ||
20. | Timo Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:54 | ||
21. | John Laukka | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:18 | ||
22. | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:08:34 | ||
23. | Markku Vesalainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:09:21 | ||
24. | Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:09:26 | ||
25. | Veli-Matti Heinonen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:09:30 | ||
26. | Reino Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:10:01 | ||
27. | Keijo Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 1:10:36 | ||
27. | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:10:36 | ||
29. | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:11:19 | ||
30. | Esko Udd | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:11:36 | ||
31. | Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 1:11:46 | ||
32. | Timo Leppänen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:08 | ||
33. | Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 1:12:15 | ||
34. | Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:20 | ||
35. | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:40 | ||
36. | Heikki Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:57 | ||
37. | Teuvo Tiilikainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:13:01 | ||
38. | Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:13:05 | ||
39. | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:14:09 | ||
40. | Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | 1:14:25 | ||
41. | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:14:27 | ||
42. | Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:20 | ||
43. | Asko Määttä | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:16:34 | ||
44. | Simo Sorsa | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:11 | ||
45. | Evgeny Shver | Veresk-Vub | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:19:09 | |
46. | Juhani Katko | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:19:32 | ||
47. | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 1:19:42 | ||
48. | Veikko Matikainen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:21:19 | ||
49. | Timo Lehtovirta | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:21:26 | ||
50. | Hannu Seppänen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:21:31 | ||
51. | Pertti Timonen | RAPSU | 12:00:00 | 1:21:49 | ||
52. | Jorma Matilainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:22:33 | ||
53. | Anatoliy Krysanov | Korolev-Bu | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:22:49 | |
54. | Tapio Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:23:48 | ||
55. | Eero Pasanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:24:36 | ||
56. | Asko Korpijärvi | Kannuksen Ura | 12:00:00 | 1:24:58 | ||
57. | Vesa Rajaniemi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:25:58 | ||
58. | Veikko Hytönen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:26:47 | ||
59. | Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:28:24 | ||
60. | Pekka Martikainen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:28:49 | ||
61. | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | 12:00:00 | 1:31:21 | ||
62. | Aimo Ruohoniemi | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:31:53 | ||
63. | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:32:30 | ||
64. | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 1:33:32 | ||
65. | Timo Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:33:50 | ||
66. | Bernardas Eimaitis | Labirintas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 1:34:14 | |
67. | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:35:18 | ||
68. | Martti Hakola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:36:06 | ||
69. | Andrew Evans | Dartford | GBR | 12:00:00 | 1:37:47 | |
70. | Jean-Philippe Stefanini | GUC-CO | FRA | 12:00:00 | 1:38:00 | |
71. | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:39:22 | ||
72. | Markku Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:41:52 | ||
73. | Jarmo Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 1:43:06 | ||
74. | Mikko Kekki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:43:29 | ||
75. | Erkki Suutarinen | ViRuS | 12:00:00 | 1:46:27 | ||
76. | Jarmo Kapanen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:46:39 | ||
77. | Pekka Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:49:59 | ||
78. | Voitto Manninen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:51:06 | ||
79. | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 1:51:15 | ||
80. | Esa Lehtinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:53:05 | ||
81. | Halaba Miroslaw | ANCO | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:55:02 | |
82. | Timo Kurki | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 2:03:50 | ||
83. | Alexander Zhukovskiy | Dialog-V:N | RUS | 12:00:00 | 2:18:53 | |
Sauli Joki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Lassi Kurittu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Håkan Kronberg | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Martti Laine | PuumalanSo | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Martti Pulli | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | ej startad |