Starttid | 6,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexander Afonyushkin | Ramenskoye | RUS | 12:00:00 | 50:40 | |
2. | Vesa Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 52:30 | ||
3. | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 53:47 | ||
4. | Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 54:38 | ||
5. | Panu Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 54:41 | ||
6. | Markku Mänty | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 54:44 | ||
7. | Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 55:28 | ||
8. | Jyrki Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 56:59 | ||
9. | Timo Natunen | Savon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 57:31 | ||
10. | Markku Virtanen | Lammin Säkiä | 12:00:00 | 57:48 | ||
11. | Arto Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 58:46 | ||
12. | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:04 | ||
13. | Pekka Juvakka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 59:19 | ||
14. | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 59:22 | ||
15. | Petteri Vuorinen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 1:00:42 | ||
16. | Sergey Fedorov | MGAU | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:02:03 | |
17. | Jarmo Karjala | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:02:20 | ||
18. | Jarmo Launonen | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:24 | ||
19. | Harri Mehto | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 1:04:07 | ||
20. | Petri Kotro | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 1:04:51 | ||
21. | Pawel Morawski | Flota Gdynia | POL | 12:00:00 | 1:05:31 | |
22. | Pekka Pekkala | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:12 | ||
23. | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:06:24 | ||
24. | Vesa Ihalainen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:31 | ||
25. | Seppo Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:06:38 | ||
26. | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:51 | ||
27. | Reijo Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 1:07:12 | ||
28. | Juha-Pekka Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:08:35 | ||
29. | Aku Pyymäki | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 12:00:00 | 1:08:44 | ||
30. | Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 1:09:07 | ||
31. | Mikko Rapakko | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:09:09 | ||
32. | Dirk Hartmann | SVMietrach | GER | 12:00:00 | 1:09:10 | |
33. | Ari Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:10:03 | ||
34. | Klaus Krischan | NF Linz | AUT | 12:00:00 | 1:10:16 | |
35. | Yury Rysev | Kirov | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:10:52 | |
36. | Olli-Pekka Paavola | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:09 | ||
37. | Jarmo Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:21 | ||
38. | Alois Mair | NFLinz | AUT | 12:00:00 | 1:11:45 | |
39. | Jyri Vuorinen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:12:34 | ||
40. | Tapani Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:12:40 | ||
41. | Eero Koskivirta | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:54 | ||
42. | Juha Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | 1:13:07 | ||
43. | Yury Berezyuk | Kirishi-La | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:14:07 | |
44. | Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:14:08 | ||
45. | Markku Hautakoski | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:14:14 | ||
46. | Ulf Höglund | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:14:59 | ||
47. | Taisto Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:15:36 | ||
48. | Heikki Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:21 | ||
49. | Victor Potemkin | Kirishi | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:18:17 | |
50. | Santeri Kenttä | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:18:26 | ||
51. | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:18:43 | ||
52. | Ismo Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:19:21 | ||
53. | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:19:43 | ||
54. | Oleg Lavryk | SFGU | UKR | 12:00:00 | 1:19:46 | |
55. | Timo Neuvonen | Mustalammen Pallo | 12:00:00 | 1:20:07 | ||
56. | Jukka Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:20:36 | ||
57. | Pasi Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | 12:00:00 | 1:21:07 | ||
58. | Mikko Kimpi | Korahdus | 12:00:00 | 1:21:14 | ||
59. | Arto Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:22:18 | ||
60. | Otto Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:22:19 | ||
61. | Jukka Hänninen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:23:23 | ||
62. | Kari Hokka | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 1:23:58 | ||
63. | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:25:49 | ||
64. | Andrey Ivanov | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:26:28 | |
65. | Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:27:21 | ||
66. | Günter Kradischnig | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 1:27:48 | |
67. | Antti Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:28:02 | ||
68. | Andreas Brunner | OLGKöllike | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:28:47 | |
69. | Jaakko Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:29:13 | ||
70. | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 1:32:10 | ||
71. | Pasi Lyyluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 1:33:34 | ||
72. | Vladimir Mikhailov | ViipuriOri | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:37:34 | |
73. | Jaanus Viljamaa | M:A:R:U: | EST | 12:00:00 | 1:40:04 | |
74. | Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:44:06 | ||
75. | Igor Lazarev | Ryazan | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:59:26 | |
76. | Pascal Legere | VALMO | FRA | 12:00:00 | 2:00:05 | |
Vesa Kemppainen | Iisu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Matti Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Dave Weston | Setanta | IRL | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||
Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Kimmo Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Tommi Lainema | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Mika Vuorela | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Markku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Risto Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Ari Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Jyrki Kiviniitty | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad |