Starttid | 3,0 km |
4,9 km |
5,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | 13:19:00 | 18:11 (1) | |||||
Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | 13:11:00 | 18:21 (2) | |||||
Petri Noponen | Delta | 12:59:00 | 19:28 (3) | |||||
Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 12:29:00 | 19:34 (4) | 32:48 (1) | ||||
Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 13:17:00 | 19:34 (4) | |||||
Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:31:00 | 19:36 (6) | 33:03 (2) | ||||
Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:43:00 | 20:02 (8) | 33:37 (3) | ||||
Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:35:00 | 20:15 (9) | 33:55 (4) | ||||
Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:47:00 | 20:18 (10) | 34:17 (5) | ||||
Timo Saarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:53:00 | 20:01 (7) | 34:28 (6) | ||||
Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | 12:39:00 | 20:31 (11) | 35:12 (7) | ||||
Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:15:00 | 20:49 (14) | |||||
Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 13:09:00 | 21:05 (16) | |||||
Johan Bäckman | OK Orient | 12:17:00 | 21:35 (18) | 35:22 (8) | ||||
Sören Lösch | USVJena | GER | 12:49:00 | 22:06 (21) | 36:19 (9) | |||
Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:25:00 | 20:32 (12) | 36:49 (10) | ||||
Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:19:00 | 21:41 (19) | 37:12 (11) | ||||
Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:03:00 | 20:32 (12) | 37:27 (12) | ||||
Erkka Mehtälä | Delta | 12:41:00 | 21:32 (17) | 37:33 (13) | ||||
Jari Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | 12:21:00 | 21:53 (20) | 38:08 (14) | ||||
Biel Rafols | Catalonia Team | CAT | 13:05:00 | 22:36 (22) | ||||
Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:55:00 | 22:38 (23) | |||||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:07:00 | 23:55 (25) | 40:04 (15) | ||||
Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | 12:13:00 | 24:44 (26) | 40:29 (16) | ||||
Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:01:00 | 20:52 (15) | 40:32 (17) | ||||
Ossi Karvonen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:15:00 | 25:25 (27) | 41:45 (18) | ||||
Kalle Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 12:23:00 | 25:38 (28) | 42:54 (19) | ||||
Sergey Gorokhov | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:11:00 | 23:35 (24) | 45:10 (20) | ||||
Teemu Perälä | Lapuan Virkiä | 13:07:00 | 25:50 (29) | |||||
Lauri Sorsa | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:51:00 | 26:29 (30) | |||||
Maral Serralonga | Catalonia Team | CAT | 12:27:00 | 27:06 (31) | 45:35 (21) | |||
Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 12:05:00 | ej startad | |||||
Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | 12:33:00 | ej startad | |||||
Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:37:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jari Lehtonen | Rastivarsat | 12:45:00 | ej startad | |||||
Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 13:01:00 | ||||||
Sergey Doronin | SneGoViko- | RUS | 13:03:00 | disk | ||||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:13:00 | ||||||
Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 13:21:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | 13:23:00 | ej startad | |||||
Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | 13:25:00 | ||||||
Jarkko Saarinen | Delta | 13:27:00 | ||||||
Pekka Hyvönen | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:29:00 | ||||||
Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 13:33:00 | ||||||
Denis Grishman | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:35:00 | ||||||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 13:37:00 | ||||||
Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 13:39:00 | ||||||
Olle Kärner | Delta | 13:41:00 | ej startad | |||||
Lasse Kautto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:43:00 | ||||||
Christian Pfeifer | TeamAustri | AUT | 13:45:00 | |||||
Oleg Vokulov | Saarijärven Pullistus | RUS | 13:47:00 | bröt | ||||
Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:49:00 | ||||||
Llu¡s Bedos | Catalonia Team | CAT | 13:51:00 | |||||
Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 13:53:00 | ||||||
Michal Rosinski | SportClub\" | POL | 13:55:00 | ej startad | ||||
Oskari Heiskanen | Paimion Rasti | 13:57:00 | ||||||
Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:59:00 | ||||||
Jouni Heinonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:01:00 |